Skip to content

Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

CD74HCT4051MG4

Texas Instruments

CD74HCT4051MG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX 8:1 130OHM 16SOIC

View full details

CD4052BMG4

Texas Instruments

CD4052BMG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SP4T X 2 240OHM 16SOIC

View full details

ADG658YRU-REEL7

Analog Devices Inc.

ADG658YRU-REEL7 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC MUX 8:1 75OHM 16TSSOP

View full details

ADG608TRUZ-REEL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADG608TRUZ-REEL from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC MUX 8:1 30OHM 16TSSOP

View full details

CD74HC4051PWTG4

Texas Instruments

CD74HC4051PWTG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX 8:1 130OHM 16TSSOP

View full details

CD74HCT4052ME4

Texas Instruments

CD74HCT4052ME4 from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SP4T X 2 130OHM 16SOIC

View full details

74HC4852D,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC4852D,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC SWITCH SP4T X 2 195OHM 16SO

View full details

CD74HCT4051M96G4

Texas Instruments

CD74HCT4051M96G4 from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX 8:1 130OHM 16SOIC

View full details

CD74HCT4051M96E4

Texas Instruments

CD74HCT4051M96E4 from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX 8:1 130OHM 16SOIC

View full details

ADG428BPZ-REEL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADG428BPZ-REEL from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC MUX 8:1 100OHM 20PLCC

View full details

STG6684QTR

STMicroelectronics

STG6684QTR from STMicroelectronics is a IC SWITCH SPDT X 2 550MOHM 10QFN

View full details

ADW54003-0

Analog Devices Inc.

ADW54003-0 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC MUX 8:1 75OHM 16TSSOP

View full details

MM74HC4051N

onsemi

MM74HC4051N from onsemi is a IC MUX 8:1 100OHM 16DIP

View full details

MC74LVX4066DR2

onsemi

MC74LVX4066DR2 from onsemi is a IC SWITCH SPST-NOX4 20OHM 14SOIC

View full details

ISL43113IHZ-T

Renesas Electronics America Inc

ISL43113IHZ-T from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC SWITCH SPST-NC X 1 20OHM 5SOT

View full details

ADG719BRT-REEL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADG719BRT-REEL from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC SWITCH SPDT X 1 4OHM SOT23-6

View full details

SN74AUC2G53YEPR

Texas Instruments

SN74AUC2G53YEPR from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SPDT X 1 15OHM 8DSBGA

View full details

SN74LVC2G66YZAR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC2G66YZAR from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SPST-NOX2 10OHM 8DSBGA

View full details

SN74LV4053ADRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74LV4053ADRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX/DEMUX TRIPLE 2X1 16SOIC

View full details

SN74LVC2G53DCUT

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC2G53DCUT from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SPDT X 1 13OHM 8VSSOP

View full details

SN74LV4053ADR

Texas Instruments

SN74LV4053ADR from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SPDT X 3 75OHM 16SOIC

View full details

SN74LV4053AN

Texas Instruments

SN74LV4053AN from Texas Instruments is a IC SWITCH SPDT X 3 75OHM 16DIP

View full details

HD3SS3411IRWAR

Texas Instruments

HD3SS3411IRWAR from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX 2:1 8OHM 14WQFN

View full details

ASNT1124-KMM

ADSANTEC

ASNT1124-KMM from ADSANTEC is a IC MUX 44CQFP

View full details

ASNT6163-KMC

ADSANTEC

ASNT6163-KMC from ADSANTEC is a IC MUX 2:1 24CQFP

View full details

MAX321CSA

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX321CSA from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a IC SWITCH SPST-NCX2 35OHM 8SOIC

View full details

74LV4051PW/C4118

NXP USA Inc.

74LV4051PW/C4118 from NXP USA Inc. is a SINGLE-ENDED MUX, 8 CHANNEL

View full details

74LV4053BQ-Q100115

NXP USA Inc.

74LV4053BQ-Q100115 from NXP USA Inc. is a DIFFERENTIAL MUX

View full details

74LV4052PW/AU118

NXP USA Inc.

74LV4052PW/AU118 from NXP USA Inc. is a DIFFERENTIAL MUX, 4 CHANNEL

View full details

MAX320ESA

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX320ESA from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a IC SWITCH SPST-NOX2 35OHM 8SOIC

View full details

74HC4852PW/C4118

NXP USA Inc.

74HC4852PW/C4118 from NXP USA Inc. is a DIFFERENTIAL MUX, 4 CHANNEL

View full details

SN74LV4053APWR-MX

Texas Instruments

SN74LV4053APWR-MX from Texas Instruments is a SINGLE-ENDED MUX, 2 CHANNEL

View full details

SN74LV4052ANS

Texas Instruments

SN74LV4052ANS from Texas Instruments is a DIFFERENTIAL MUX, 4 CHANNEL

View full details

74HC4066PW/S400118

NXP USA Inc.

74HC4066PW/S400118 from NXP USA Inc. is a 74HC4066PW - SPST, 4 FUNC

View full details

MAX320CSA

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX320CSA from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a IC SWITCH SPST-NOX2 35OHM 8SOIC

View full details

MAX320CUA

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX320CUA from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a IC SWITCH SPST-NOX2 35OHM 8UMAX

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare