Skip to content

Arrays, Edge Type, Mezzanine (Board to Board)

Arrays, Edge Type, Mezzanine (Board to Board)

SEAF-50-06.5-L-10-1-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-50-06.5-L-10-1-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 500P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-25-05.0-S-04-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-25-05.0-S-04-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 100P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-20-09.0-L-05-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-20-09.0-L-05-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 100P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-20-06.0-L-06-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-06.0-L-06-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 120P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-20-06.0-S-04-1-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-06.0-S-04-1-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 80P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-40-03.0-S-04-1-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-40-03.0-S-04-1-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 160P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-20-05.0-S-05-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-05.0-S-05-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 100P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-30-01-L-04-2-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-30-01-L-04-2-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 120P R/A SMD

View full details

SEAF-20-06.0-S-10-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-06.0-S-10-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 200P SMD GOLD

View full details

QSH-060-01-F-D-DP-A-K

Samtec Inc.

QSH-060-01-F-D-DP-A-K from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR DIFF ARRAY RCPT 120POS SMD

View full details

SEAF-50-05.0-S-08-1-A-LP-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-50-05.0-S-08-1-A-LP-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 400P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-50-05.0-L-04-1-A-LP-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-50-05.0-L-04-1-A-LP-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 200P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-40-01-L-10-1-RA-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-40-01-L-10-1-RA-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 400P R/A SMD

View full details

SEAF-40-01-S-10-1-RA-GP-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-40-01-S-10-1-RA-GP-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 400P R/A SMD

View full details

QMSS-026-01-H-D-EM2

Samtec Inc.

QMSS-026-01-H-D-EM2 from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HDR 52POS SMD GOLD

View full details

QTH-020-01-H-D-DP-A-K

Samtec Inc.

QTH-020-01-H-D-DP-A-K from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR DIFF ARRAY PLG 40P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-40-01-S-06-2-RA-GP-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-40-01-S-06-2-RA-GP-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 240P R/A SMD

View full details

SEAF-50-05.0-S-10-1-A-LP-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-50-05.0-S-10-1-A-LP-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 500P SMD GOLD

View full details

QMSS-016-01-H-D-DP-EM2

Samtec Inc.

QMSS-016-01-H-D-DP-EM2 from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR DIFF ARRAY PLG 32P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-50-01-S-04-2-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-50-01-S-04-2-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 200P R/A SMD

View full details

SEAF-20-01-L-06-1-RA-LP-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-01-L-06-1-RA-LP-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 120P R/A SMD

View full details

SEAF-20-05.0-S-04-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-05.0-S-04-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 80P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-30-06.5-S-10-1-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-30-06.5-S-10-1-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 300P SMD GOLD

View full details

QMS-078-05.75-L-D-PC4

Samtec Inc.

QMS-078-05.75-L-D-PC4 from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HDR 156POS SMD GOLD

View full details

QTH-090-01-C-D-A

Samtec Inc.

QTH-090-01-C-D-A from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HDR 180POS SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-30-07.0-L-10-1-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-30-07.0-L-10-1-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 300P SMD GOLD

View full details

QSH-120-01-C-D-A-K

Samtec Inc.

QSH-120-01-C-D-A-K from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR RECPT 240POS SMD GOLD

View full details

QTS-075-01-L-D-A-K

Samtec Inc.

QTS-075-01-L-D-A-K from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HDR 150POS SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-40-02.0-L-04-2-A-GP-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-40-02.0-L-04-2-A-GP-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 160P SMD GOLD

View full details

QTE-042-01-L-D-DP-A

Samtec Inc.

QTE-042-01-L-D-DP-A from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR DIFF ARRAY PLG 84P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-20-06.5-S-06-1-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-20-06.5-S-06-1-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 120P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-50-03.5-L-06-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-50-03.5-L-06-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 300P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-50-02.0-S-05-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-50-02.0-S-05-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 250P SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAF-40-01-L-06-2-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAF-40-01-L-06-2-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY RCPT 240P R/A SMD

View full details

ST5-50-1.00-L-D-P-TR

Samtec Inc.

ST5-50-1.00-L-D-P-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HDR 100POS SMD GOLD

View full details

SEAM-30-09.0-S-06-2-A-K-TR

Samtec Inc.

SEAM-30-09.0-S-06-2-A-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD ARRAY PLUG 180P SMD GOLD

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare