Skip to content

Backplane Connectors

Backplane Connectors

8MQ2M0108PN

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

8MQ2M0108PN from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a MQUICK MODULE, SEALED, WITHOUT C

View full details

8MQ2M0108PAS

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

8MQ2M0108PAS from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a MQUICK MODULE, UNSEALED, WITH MA

View full details

8MQ2M0108PBS

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

8MQ2M0108PBS from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a MQUICK MODULE, SEALED, WITH MALE

View full details

8MQ2M0108PNS

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

8MQ2M0108PNS from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a MQUICK MODULE, SEALED, WITH MALE

View full details

8MQ2M0108PCS

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

8MQ2M0108PCS from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a MQUICK MODULE, UNSEALED, WITH MA

View full details

8MQ2M0108PDS

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

8MQ2M0108PDS from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a MQUICK MODULE, UNSEALED, WITH MA

View full details

HDB-M4-060M222X

Amphenol Aerospace Operations

HDB-M4-060M222X from Amphenol Aerospace Operations is a MOTHER BOARD 60POS

View full details

HDB-D4-120M036X

Amphenol Aerospace Operations

HDB-D4-120M036X from Amphenol Aerospace Operations is a DAUGHTER CARD 120POS

View full details

HDB-D4-120M046X

Amphenol Aerospace Operations

HDB-D4-120M046X from Amphenol Aerospace Operations is a DAUGHTER CARD 120POS

View full details

650956-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

650956-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN RCPT 96POS PCB GOLD

View full details

3-1393641-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

3-1393641-1 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN RCPT 96POS PCB GOLD

View full details

5650458-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

5650458-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN RCPT 96POS PCB GOLD

View full details

536149-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

536149-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN HDR 96POS PCB RA GOLD

View full details

75117-1018

Molex

75117-1018 from Molex is a VHDM 8R DC STKR 50 COL 18MM 50AU

View full details

5106414-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

5106414-1 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR HEADER 125POS 2MM PRESS-FIT

View full details

5536146-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

5536146-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN PLUG 96POS PCB RA GOLD

View full details

5650473-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

5650473-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN PLUG 96POS PCB RA GOLD

View full details

0460791000

Molex

0460791000 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT POWER 4POS PCB

View full details

0459854231

Molex

0459854231 from Molex is a CONNECTOR PLUG LPHPOWER 24POS PCB

View full details

1713209032

Molex

1713209032 from Molex is a IMPEL CUSTOM 4PX2C DC 1.9MM W/GU

View full details

0459858131

Molex

0459858131 from Molex is a CONNECTOR PLUG LPHPOWER 28POS PCB

View full details

1738280-1

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

1738280-1 from TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine is a SHELL ASY,KIT,RECPT,GPRB2

View full details

70232-311P

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

70232-311P from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR HEADER 24POS PCB

View full details

52057-502LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

52057-502LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT HIGH SPEED 36P EDGE MT

View full details

72847-202LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

72847-202LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR HEADER 2POS EDGE MNT

View full details

70232-225LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

70232-225LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR HEADER 24POS PCB

View full details

58335-101

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

58335-101 from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR HEADER 30POS PCB

View full details

65250-001LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

65250-001LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR SHROUD DIN 41612 96POS GRY

View full details

65188-001LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

65188-001LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR FRAME LOCKING 96POS TRI ROW

View full details

51866-025

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

51866-025 from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT BLADE PWR 33P EDGE MNT

View full details

51760-10202402AALF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

51760-10202402AALF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT BLADE PWR 28P EDGE MNT

View full details

1-536067-4

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1-536067-4 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR DIN PLUG 96POS PCB GOLD

View full details

100141-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

100141-1 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR HEADER 125POS 2MM PRESS-FIT

View full details

51666-001LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

51666-001LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT BLADE PWR 26POS PCB

View full details

5159009486354611LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

5159009486354611LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR DIN HDR 96POS PCB RA GOLD

View full details

51761-10002406ABLF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

51761-10002406ABLF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT BLADE PWR 30P EDGE MNT

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare