Skip to content

Ceramic Capacitors

Ceramic Capacitors

VJ1210Y474MLAAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210Y474MLAAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 470000 PF 50V X7R 1210 P

View full details

VJ1210Y103KLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210Y103KLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 10000 PF 100V X7R 1210 P

View full details

VJ0805Y273JLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805Y273JLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 27000 PF 200V X7R 0805 P

View full details

VJ1210Y393JLAAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210Y393JLAAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 39000 PF 50V X7R 1210 PB

View full details

VJ0603Y561KLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603Y561KLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 560 PF 16V X7R 0603 PB T

View full details

VJ1210A122KLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210A122KLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 1200 PF 100V NP0(C0G) 12

View full details

VJ0402A270KLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0402A270KLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 27 PF 100V NP0(C0G) 0402

View full details

VJ0805Y561KLXAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805Y561KLXAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 560 PF 25V X7R 0805 PB T

View full details

VJ1210Y561JLEAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210Y561JLEAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 560 PF 500V X7R 1210 PB

View full details

VJ0402Y102JLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0402Y102JLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 1000 PF 16V X7R 0402 PB

View full details

VJ0805Y392JLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805Y392JLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 3900 PF 100V X7R 0805 PB

View full details

VJ1206A681JLLAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206A681JLLAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 680 PF 630V NP0(C0G) 120

View full details

VJ1206Y562KLEAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206Y562KLEAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 5600 PF 500V X7R 1206 PB

View full details

VJ0805A102KLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805A102KLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 1000 PF 200V NP0(C0G) 08

View full details

VJ0805Y392JLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805Y392JLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 3900 PF 16V X7R 0805 PB

View full details

VJ0805A680FLAAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805A680FLAAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 68 PF 50V NP0(C0G) 0805

View full details

VJ0402Y271MLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0402Y271MLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 270 PF 16V X7R 0402 PB T

View full details

VJ1210Y273MLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210Y273MLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 27000 PF 200V X7R 1210 P

View full details

VJ0603Y272JLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603Y272JLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 2700 PF 16V X7R 0603 PB

View full details

VJ1206A681JLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206A681JLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 680 PF 100V NP0(C0G) 120

View full details

VJ1206Y104KLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206Y104KLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 100000 PF 16V X7R 1206 P

View full details

VJ1206Y152KLXAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206Y152KLXAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 1500 PF 25V X7R 1206 PB

View full details

VJ0603Y821JLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603Y821JLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 820 PF 100V X7R 0603 PB

View full details

VJ0603A331GLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603A331GLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 330 PF 100V NP0(C0G) 060

View full details

VJ0805A470GLAAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805A470GLAAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 47 PF 50V NP0(C0G) 0805

View full details

VJ1210Y474JLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210Y474JLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 470000 PF 16V X7R 1210 P

View full details

VJ0603Y272JLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603Y272JLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 2700 PF 200V X7R 0603 PB

View full details

VJ0805A5R6DLAAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805A5R6DLAAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 5.6 PF 50V NP0(C0G) 0805

View full details

VJ1210A681FLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210A681FLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 680 PF 200V NP0(C0G) 121

View full details

VJ1206A180JLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206A180JLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 18 PF 100V NP0(C0G) 1206

View full details

VJ1210A392GLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1210A392GLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 3900 PF 200V NP0(C0G) 12

View full details

VJ0805Y123KLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805Y123KLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 12000 PF 16V X7R 0805 PB

View full details

VJ0402Y152MLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0402Y152MLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 1500 PF 100V X7R 0402 PB

View full details

VJ1206A561GLCAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206A561GLCAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 560 PF 200V NP0(C0G) 120

View full details

VJ0805A1R2DLBAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805A1R2DLBAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 1.2 PF 100V NP0(C0G) 080

View full details

VJ0603Y391JLJAJ32

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603Y391JLJAJ32 from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 390 PF 16V X7R 0603 PB T

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare