Skip to content

Ceramic Capacitors

Ceramic Capacitors

CGA4J3X7R1C335K125AD

TDK Corporation

CGA4J3X7R1C335K125AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 3.3UF 16V X7R 0805 EPOXY

View full details

C1608CH1H101J080AA

TDK Corporation

C1608CH1H101J080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 100PF 50V CH 0603

View full details

CGA5L1X7R1E106K160AC

TDK Corporation

CGA5L1X7R1E106K160AC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 10UF 25V X7R 1206

View full details

C3216JB1C226M160AB

TDK Corporation

C3216JB1C226M160AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 22UF 16V JB 1206

View full details

C1005Y5V1C224Z

TDK Corporation

C1005Y5V1C224Z from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.22UF 16V Y5V 0402

View full details

C2012X7R2A103M085AE

TDK Corporation

C2012X7R2A103M085AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 10000PF 100V X7R 0805

View full details

C1608JB2A682K080AA

TDK Corporation

C1608JB2A682K080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 6800PF 100V JB 0603

View full details

C3216X7R2A474M160AA

TDK Corporation

C3216X7R2A474M160AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.47UF 100V X7R 1206

View full details

C1608X7R1E334K080AC

TDK Corporation

C1608X7R1E334K080AC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.33UF 25V X7R 0603

View full details

C4532X5R1A107M280KC

TDK Corporation

C4532X5R1A107M280KC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 100UF 10V X5R 1812

View full details

C0402JB1A102M020BC

TDK Corporation

C0402JB1A102M020BC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1000PF 10V JB 01005

View full details

CD70-B2GA151KYNKA

TDK Corporation

CD70-B2GA151KYNKA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 150PF 440VAC RADIAL

View full details

CC45SL3FD820JYVNA

TDK Corporation

CC45SL3FD820JYVNA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 82PF 3KV SL RADIAL

View full details

C1608X7R2A153K080AA

TDK Corporation

C1608X7R2A153K080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.015UF 100V X7R 0603

View full details

C1005X8R1H221K050BE

TDK Corporation

C1005X8R1H221K050BE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 220PF 50V X8R 0402

View full details

C5750X7T2J474M250KE

TDK Corporation

C5750X7T2J474M250KE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.47UF 630V X7T 2220

View full details

C1005C0G1H010C050BA

TDK Corporation

C1005C0G1H010C050BA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1PF 50V C0G 0402

View full details

CGA5L1X7R1E475K160AC

TDK Corporation

CGA5L1X7R1E475K160AC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4.7UF 25V X7R 1206

View full details

C0402JB1C681K020BC

TDK Corporation

C0402JB1C681K020BC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 680PF 16V JB 01005

View full details

CGA3E3X5R1V334K080AB

TDK Corporation

CGA3E3X5R1V334K080AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.33UF 35V X5R 0603

View full details

CGA5H3C0G2E562J115AA

TDK Corporation

CGA5H3C0G2E562J115AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 5600PF 250V C0G 1206

View full details

CGA5L2C0G1H683J160AA

TDK Corporation

CGA5L2C0G1H683J160AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.068UF 50V C0G 1206

View full details

CGA4J3C0G2E562J125AA

TDK Corporation

CGA4J3C0G2E562J125AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 5600PF 250V C0G 0805

View full details

C2012X7R2E102K085AA

TDK Corporation

C2012X7R2E102K085AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1000PF 250V X7R 0805

View full details

CC45SL3JD100JYNNA

TDK Corporation

CC45SL3JD100JYNNA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 10PF 6KV SL RADIAL

View full details

C1005JB1H681K050BA

TDK Corporation

C1005JB1H681K050BA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 680PF 50V JB 0402

View full details

C3216X7R1C105K/0.85

TDK Corporation

C3216X7R1C105K/0.85 from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1UF 16V X7R 1206

View full details

C5750X7R1H475M280KA

TDK Corporation

C5750X7R1H475M280KA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4.7UF 50V X7R 2220

View full details

CC45SL3DD330JYGNA

TDK Corporation

CC45SL3DD330JYGNA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 33PF 2KV SL RADIAL

View full details

CGA4J2X8R1E224M125AD

TDK Corporation

CGA4J2X8R1E224M125AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.22UF 25V 0805 EPOXY

View full details

C1005X7R1E472M

TDK Corporation

C1005X7R1E472M from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4700PF 25V X7R 0402

View full details

C3225X5R0J226M/2.50

TDK Corporation

C3225X5R0J226M/2.50 from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 22UF 6.3V X5R 1210

View full details

CGA3E3X5R1V224M080AB

TDK Corporation

CGA3E3X5R1V224M080AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.22UF 35V X5R 0603

View full details

CGA5L3X5R1V475M160AB

TDK Corporation

CGA5L3X5R1V475M160AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4.7UF 35V X5R 1206

View full details

C1608CH2A102K080AA

TDK Corporation

C1608CH2A102K080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1000PF 100V CH 0603

View full details

C3225X7R2E224K200AE

TDK Corporation

C3225X7R2E224K200AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.22UF 250V X7R 1210

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare