Skip to content

Ceramic Capacitors

Ceramic Capacitors

CGA5L3X7R1V225K160AB

TDK Corporation

CGA5L3X7R1V225K160AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 2.2UF 35V X7R 1206

View full details

CGA5C4C0G2J391J060AA

TDK Corporation

CGA5C4C0G2J391J060AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 390PF 630V C0G 1206

View full details

CGA2B3X7R1H103M050BB

TDK Corporation

CGA2B3X7R1H103M050BB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 10000PF 50V X7R 0402

View full details

C2012CH2W151K060AA

TDK Corporation

C2012CH2W151K060AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 150PF 450V CH 0805

View full details

C2012X8R1H683K125AE

TDK Corporation

C2012X8R1H683K125AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.068UF 50V X8R 0805

View full details

C3216C0G2A223K160AA

TDK Corporation

C3216C0G2A223K160AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.022UF 100V C0G 1206

View full details

C3216CH2A683K160AC

TDK Corporation

C3216CH2A683K160AC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.068UF 100V CH 1206

View full details

C2012X7R2A472K085AA

TDK Corporation

C2012X7R2A472K085AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4700PF 100V X7R 0805

View full details

CGA3E2C0G2A181J080AD

TDK Corporation

CGA3E2C0G2A181J080AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 180PF 100V 0603 EPOXY

View full details

CGA5H2X8R2A104M115AA

TDK Corporation

CGA5H2X8R2A104M115AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.1UF 100V X8R 1206

View full details

CGA5H4X7R2J472M115AE

TDK Corporation

CGA5H4X7R2J472M115AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4700PF 630V X7R 1206

View full details

CGA3E2C0G2A821J080AD

TDK Corporation

CGA3E2C0G2A821J080AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 820PF 100V 0603 EPOXY

View full details

C3216X8R2A104K115AE

TDK Corporation

C3216X8R2A104K115AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.1UF 100V X8R 1206

View full details

CGA5L3X8R1E225M160AD

TDK Corporation

CGA5L3X8R1E225M160AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 2.2UF 25V X8R 1206 EPOXY

View full details

CGA5H2NP02A103J115AA

TDK Corporation

CGA5H2NP02A103J115AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 10000PF 100V NP0 1206

View full details

C2012C0G2W151K060AA

TDK Corporation

C2012C0G2W151K060AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 150PF 450V C0G 0805

View full details

CGA3E2C0G2A050C080AD

TDK Corporation

CGA3E2C0G2A050C080AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 5PF 100V 0603 EPOXY

View full details

C1608JB2A152K080AA

TDK Corporation

C1608JB2A152K080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1500PF 100V JB 0603

View full details

C2012CH2W271K060AA

TDK Corporation

C2012CH2W271K060AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 270PF 450V CH 0805

View full details

CGA4F3X7R2E102K085AE

TDK Corporation

CGA4F3X7R2E102K085AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1000PF 250V X7R 0805

View full details

C3216X5R1E155K160AA

TDK Corporation

C3216X5R1E155K160AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1.5UF 25V X5R 1206

View full details

CGA3E2NP02A090D080AA

TDK Corporation

CGA3E2NP02A090D080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 9PF 100V NP0 0603

View full details

CGA5F2X8R1H154K085AD

TDK Corporation

CGA5F2X8R1H154K085AD from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.15UF 50V 1206 EPOXY

View full details

C2012X5R1H684K125AB

TDK Corporation

C2012X5R1H684K125AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.68UF 50V X5R 0805

View full details

CGA4J1X8R1E105M125AE

TDK Corporation

CGA4J1X8R1E105M125AE from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1UF 25V X8R 0805

View full details

C4520X7S3A472M160KA

TDK Corporation

C4520X7S3A472M160KA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 4700PF 1KV X7S 1808

View full details

CGA3E2NP01H272J080AA

TDK Corporation

CGA3E2NP01H272J080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 2700PF 50V NP0 0603

View full details

CGA4J3X8R1C105M125AB

TDK Corporation

CGA4J3X8R1C105M125AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1UF 16V X8R 0805

View full details

C2012X7S2A334M125AB

TDK Corporation

C2012X7S2A334M125AB from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.33UF 100V X7S 0805

View full details

C1608NP01H103J080AA

TDK Corporation

C1608NP01H103J080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 10000PF 50V NP0 0603

View full details

CGA5L3C0G2E223J160AA

TDK Corporation

CGA5L3C0G2E223J160AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.022UF 250V C0G 1206

View full details

CGA3E2C0G2A560J080AA

TDK Corporation

CGA3E2C0G2A560J080AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 56PF 100V C0G 0603

View full details

CGA2B2C0G1H681J050BA

TDK Corporation

CGA2B2C0G1H681J050BA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 680PF 50V C0G 0402

View full details

CGA4J2X7R1C474K125AA

TDK Corporation

CGA4J2X7R1C474K125AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 0.47UF 16V X7R 0805

View full details

C1608X7R1V105M080AC

TDK Corporation

C1608X7R1V105M080AC from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 1UF 35V X7R 0603

View full details

C2012X5R1A225K085AA

TDK Corporation

C2012X5R1A225K085AA from TDK Corporation is a CERAMIC CAP 2.2UF 10V X5R 0805

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare