Skip to content

Ceramic Capacitors

Ceramic Capacitors

1206Y2K05P60HQT

Knowles Syfer

1206Y2K05P60HQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 5.6PF 2000V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

2220Y2000821GCT

Knowles Syfer

2220Y2000821GCT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 820PF 200V C0G/NP0 2220

View full details

2220J3K00100FCR

Knowles Syfer

2220J3K00100FCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 10PF 3KV C0G/NP0 2220

View full details

1825Y1K00470GCR

Knowles Syfer

1825Y1K00470GCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 47PF 1KV C0G/NP0 1825

View full details

2225Y0500333GFT

Knowles Syfer

2225Y0500333GFT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.033UF 50V C0G/NP0 2225

View full details

2211YA250821JXTSPU

Knowles Syfer

2211YA250821JXTSPU from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 820PF 250V X7R 2211

View full details

2220Y0160683MXR

Knowles Syfer

2220Y0160683MXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.068UF 16V X7R 2220

View full details

1206Y1000120KFR

Knowles Syfer

1206Y1000120KFR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 12PF 100V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

2225J5K00182JXR

Knowles Syfer

2225J5K00182JXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1800PF 5KV X7R 2225

View full details

1210J1000272JXR

Knowles Syfer

1210J1000272JXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 2700PF 100V X7R 1210

View full details

1206J5003P00HQT

Knowles Syfer

1206J5003P00HQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 3PF 500V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

VJ1812A270KBAAT4X

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1812A270KBAAT4X from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 27PF 50V NP0 1812

View full details

VJ0603D120JLCAC

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0603D120JLCAC from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 12PF 200V C0G/NP0 0603

View full details

1808Y5000330GCR

Knowles Syfer

1808Y5000330GCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 33PF 500V C0G/NP0 1808

View full details

C17CF300K-7ZN-X1T

Knowles Dielectric Labs

C17CF300K-7ZN-X1T from Knowles Dielectric Labs is a CERAMIC CAP 1111

View full details

1808J2500332MDT

Knowles Syfer

1808J2500332MDT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 3300PF 250V X7R 1808

View full details

1825J1K00182JCR

Knowles Syfer

1825J1K00182JCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1800PF 1KV C0G/NP0 1825

View full details

1812Y0100223MXT

Knowles Syfer

1812Y0100223MXT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.022UF 10V X7R 1812

View full details

2220J2000564JDR

Knowles Syfer

2220J2000564JDR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.56UF 200V X7R 2220

View full details

1812Y1K20181KCR

Knowles Syfer

1812Y1K20181KCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 180PF 1.2KV C0G/NP0 1812

View full details

1812J5000182KCT

Knowles Syfer

1812J5000182KCT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1800PF 500V C0G/NP0 1812

View full details

2225Y1K20682MXT

Knowles Syfer

2225Y1K20682MXT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 6800PF 1.2KV X7R 2225

View full details

1812J2000680GFR

Knowles Syfer

1812J2000680GFR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 68PF 200V C0G/NP0 1812

View full details

2225J5000150GFT

Knowles Syfer

2225J5000150GFT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 15PF 500V C0G/NP0 2225

View full details

2225Y5000223MDT

Knowles Syfer

2225Y5000223MDT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.022UF 500V X7R 2225

View full details

1210Y1000820GCT

Knowles Syfer

1210Y1000820GCT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 82PF 100V C0G/NP0 1210

View full details

1812J0160330JCR

Knowles Syfer

1812J0160330JCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 33PF 16V C0G/NP0 1812

View full details

1825Y0500104JCR

Knowles Syfer

1825Y0500104JCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.1UF 50V C0G/NP0 1825

View full details

1812J2500150FCR

Knowles Syfer

1812J2500150FCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 15PF 250V C0G/NP0 1812

View full details

1808Y0160155MXR

Knowles Syfer

1808Y0160155MXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1.5UF 16V X7R 1808

View full details

1812Y5000182JDR

Knowles Syfer

1812Y5000182JDR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1800PF 500V X7R 1812

View full details

2225J0630181FFT

Knowles Syfer

2225J0630181FFT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 180PF 63V C0G/NP0 2225

View full details

2220Y6300122FCT

Knowles Syfer

2220Y6300122FCT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1200PF 630V C0G/NP0 2220

View full details

VJ1812A103KXAAR

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1812A103KXAAR from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 10000PF 50V C0G/NP0 1812

View full details

1206J2000430FQT

Knowles Syfer

1206J2000430FQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 43PF 200V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

VJ2225Y393JBCAT4X

Vishay Vitramon

VJ2225Y393JBCAT4X from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 0.039UF 200V X7R 2225

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare