Skip to content

Ceramic Capacitors

Ceramic Capacitors

0805Y1000471FFT

Knowles Syfer

0805Y1000471FFT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 470PF 100V C0G/NP0 0805

View full details

0603Y2500121JXT

Knowles Syfer

0603Y2500121JXT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 120PF 250V X7R 0603

View full details

0805J5002P70CAR

Knowles Syfer

0805J5002P70CAR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 2.7PF 500V C0G/NP0 0805

View full details

0805J250P700HQT

Knowles Syfer

0805J250P700HQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.7PF 250V C0G/NP0 0805

View full details

1206Y0160150KCR

Knowles Syfer

1206Y0160150KCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 15PF 16V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

1206J3000110GQT

Knowles Syfer

1206J3000110GQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 11PF 300V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

0805Y5000122JER

Knowles Syfer

0805Y5000122JER from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1200PF 500V X7R 0805

View full details

2225J4K00470KCR

Knowles Syfer

2225J4K00470KCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 47PF 4KV C0G/NP0 2225

View full details

1808J0500332MDR

Knowles Syfer

1808J0500332MDR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 3300PF 50V X7R 1808

View full details

1206Y0500200FQT

Knowles Syfer

1206Y0500200FQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 20PF 50V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

2225J2K50561GCR

Knowles Syfer

2225J2K50561GCR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 560PF 2.5KV C0G/NP0 2225

View full details

1210J1000222KXR

Knowles Syfer

1210J1000222KXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 2200PF 100V X7R 1210

View full details

1210Y0630562KER

Knowles Syfer

1210Y0630562KER from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 5600PF 63V X7R 1210

View full details

0805Y2500391JFR

Knowles Syfer

0805Y2500391JFR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 390PF 250V C0G/NP0 0805

View full details

1812J1K50821MXR

Knowles Syfer

1812J1K50821MXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 820PF 1.5KV X7R 1812

View full details

VJ1206A822KXJTW1BC

Vishay Vitramon

VJ1206A822KXJTW1BC from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 8200PF 16V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

VJ0805Q121JEBAI

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805Q121JEBAI from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 120PF 100V 0805 EPOXY

View full details

1206J1000182GCT

Knowles Syfer

1206J1000182GCT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1800PF 100V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

0603Y0631P00DAR

Knowles Syfer

0603Y0631P00DAR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1PF 63V C0G/NP0 0603

View full details

1206Y0161P00DFT

Knowles Syfer

1206Y0161P00DFT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1PF 16V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

0805Y1000472KDT

Knowles Syfer

0805Y1000472KDT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 4700PF 100V X7R 0805

View full details

1812Y0500153JDT

Knowles Syfer

1812Y0500153JDT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.015UF 50V X7R 1812

View full details

1206J0250474KDT

Knowles Syfer

1206J0250474KDT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.47UF 25V X7R 1206

View full details

1206J6300221FCT

Knowles Syfer

1206J6300221FCT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 220PF 630V C0G/NP0 1206

View full details

VJ0805A220GXCMC

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805A220GXCMC from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 22PF 200V C0G/NP0 0805

View full details

2225Y1K00153MDR

Knowles Syfer

2225Y1K00153MDR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.015UF 1KV X7R 2225

View full details

1812J2500334MDR

Knowles Syfer

1812J2500334MDR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.33UF 250V X7R 1812

View full details

0805J1000820JAR

Knowles Syfer

0805J1000820JAR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 82PF 100V C0G/NP0 0805

View full details

1206J5000221JDT

Knowles Syfer

1206J5000221JDT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 220PF 500V X7R 1206

View full details

1210Y0630152KAR

Knowles Syfer

1210Y0630152KAR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 1500PF 63V C0G/NP0 1210

View full details

0505Y0500160KQT

Knowles Syfer

0505Y0500160KQT from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 16PF 50V C0G/NP0 0505

View full details

1808Y2500563KXR

Knowles Syfer

1808Y2500563KXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 0.056UF 250V X7R 1808

View full details

0603J0502P20BAR

Knowles Syfer

0603J0502P20BAR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 2.2PF 50V C0G/NP0 0603

View full details

S331K25X7RN63J5R

Vishay Beyschlag/Draloric/BC Components

S331K25X7RN63J5R from Vishay Beyschlag/Draloric/BC Components is a CERAMIC CAP 330PF 1KV X7R RADIAL

View full details

VJ0805D331GXAAR

Vishay Vitramon

VJ0805D331GXAAR from Vishay Vitramon is a CERAMIC CAP 330PF 50V NP0 0805

View full details

1210J1K00472MXR

Knowles Syfer

1210J1K00472MXR from Knowles Syfer is a CERAMIC CAP 4700PF 1KV X7R 1210

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare