Skip to content

Crystals

Crystals

ABM8-24.000MHZ-B2-T3

Abracon LLC

ABM8-24.000MHZ-B2-T3 from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 24.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-18.432MHZ-20-B4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-18.432MHZ-20-B4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 18.4320MHZ 20PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-4.000MHZ-D2Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-4.000MHZ-D2Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 4.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-12.000MHZ-12-D4Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-12.000MHZ-12-D4Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 12.0000MHZ 12PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-4.000MHZ-D2X-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-4.000MHZ-D2X-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 4.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-14.7456MHZ-D4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-14.7456MHZ-D4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 14.7456MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABM8-25.000MHZ-B2Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABM8-25.000MHZ-B2Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 25.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-25.000MHZ-D2YF-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-25.000MHZ-D2YF-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 25.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABM8W-38.4000MHZ-8-D2Y-T3

Abracon LLC

ABM8W-38.4000MHZ-8-D2Y-T3 from Abracon LLC is a AEC-Q200 CRYSTAL 38.400MHZ 8PF S

View full details

ABM8G-26.000MHZ-10-D4Y-T3

Abracon LLC

ABM8G-26.000MHZ-10-D4Y-T3 from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 26.000MHZ 10PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-28.63636MHZ-D-4-Y-F-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-28.63636MHZ-D-4-Y-F-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 28.63636MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

AB308-4.9152MHZ

Abracon LLC

AB308-4.9152MHZ from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 4.9152MHZ 16PF TH

View full details

AB308-14.7456MHZ

Abracon LLC

AB308-14.7456MHZ from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 14.7456MHZ 16PF TH

View full details

ABLS-10.000MHZ-20-B4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-10.000MHZ-20-B4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 10.0000MHZ 20PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-8.000MHZ-20-R60-B4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-8.000MHZ-20-R60-B4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 8.0000MHZ 20PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-20.000MHZ-R30-B4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-20.000MHZ-R30-B4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 20.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-5.000MHZ-20-R80-B4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-5.000MHZ-20-R80-B4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 5.0000MHZ 20PF SMD

View full details

ABLS2-12.000MHZ-20-D3W-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS2-12.000MHZ-20-D3W-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 12.0000MHZ 20PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-14.31818MHZ-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-14.31818MHZ-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 14.31818MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-18.432MHZ-D2-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-18.432MHZ-D2-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 18.432MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-8.000MHZ-B2-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-8.000MHZ-B2-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 8.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS2-8.000MHZ-D4-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS2-8.000MHZ-D4-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 8.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS2-12.000MHZ-B4Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS2-12.000MHZ-B4Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 12.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS2-8.000MHZ-B4Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS2-8.000MHZ-B4Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 8.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-10.000MHZ-D3W-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-10.000MHZ-D3W-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 10.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-32.000MHZ-B4-F-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-32.000MHZ-B4-F-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 32.0000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

ABLS-20.000MHZ-16-B-4-Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS-20.000MHZ-16-B-4-Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 20.0000MHZ 16PF SMD

View full details

ABLS7M2-13.500MHZ-D2Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABLS7M2-13.500MHZ-D2Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 13.5000MHZ 18PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-9-20-T2-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-9-20-T2-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 9PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-12,5-20-T2-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-12,5-20-T2-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 12.5PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-6-10-T1-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-6-10-T1-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 6PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-7-20-T2-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-7-20-T2-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 7PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-12,5-20-T3-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-12,5-20-T3-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 12.5PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-6-10-T3-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-6-10-T3-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 6PF SMD

View full details

Q 0,032768-JTX310-12,5-10-T1-HMR-LF

Jauch Quartz

Q 0,032768-JTX310-12,5-10-T1-HMR-LF from Jauch Quartz is a CRYSTAL 32.7680KHZ 12.5PF SMD

View full details

ABL-20.000MHZ-B4Y-T

Abracon LLC

ABL-20.000MHZ-B4Y-T from Abracon LLC is a CRYSTAL 20.0000MHZ 18PF TH

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare