Skip to content

DC DC Converters

DC DC Converters

R0.25S-1512/P-R

Recom Power

R0.25S-1512/P-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 250MW

View full details

R0.25D-053.3

Recom Power

R0.25D-053.3 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-3.3V 250MW

View full details

R1D-053.3/P-R

Recom Power

R1D-053.3/P-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-3.3V 1W

View full details

R05P212S/X2

Recom Power

R05P212S/X2 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

R0.25S12-1215/HP-R

Recom Power

R0.25S12-1215/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 250MW

View full details

R0.5S8-2415

Recom Power

R0.5S8-2415 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 500MW

View full details

R15P205D/R8

Recom Power

R15P205D/R8 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-5V 2W

View full details

R15P205S/P

Recom Power

R15P205S/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 2W

View full details

R05P205S/X2

Recom Power

R05P205S/X2 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 2W

View full details

R05P23.3S/P

Recom Power

R05P23.3S/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 2W

View full details

R0.5S8-3.312-R

Recom Power

R0.5S8-3.312-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 500MW

View full details

R0.25S-153.3/H

Recom Power

R0.25S-153.3/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 250MW

View full details

R1D-123.3-R

Recom Power

R1D-123.3-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-3.3V 1W

View full details

R1D12-3.312/HP

Recom Power

R1D12-3.312/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 1W

View full details

R1D-1215

Recom Power

R1D-1215 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 1W

View full details

R1DA-091515/P-R

Recom Power

R1DA-091515/P-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 2X15V 1W

View full details

R1D12-3.305/P

Recom Power

R1D12-3.305/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-5V 1W

View full details

R1S-0515/H

Recom Power

R1S-0515/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 1W

View full details

R1S12-053.3-R

Recom Power

R1S12-053.3-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 1W

View full details

R1S-1509/H-R

Recom Power

R1S-1509/H-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 1W

View full details

R1S8-1205/E-R

Recom Power

R1S8-1205/E-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 1W

View full details

R1S12-2405-R

Recom Power

R1S12-2405-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 1W

View full details

R1S8-3.324/P

Recom Power

R1S8-3.324/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 1W

View full details

R1S12-3.33.3/HP-R

Recom Power

R1S12-3.33.3/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 1W

View full details

R1Z-2405/H-R

Recom Power

R1Z-2405/H-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 1W

View full details

R1S-3.324/HP

Recom Power

R1S-3.324/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 1W

View full details

R1S8-1205-R

Recom Power

R1S8-1205-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 1W

View full details

R1Z-2405/H

Recom Power

R1Z-2405/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 1W

View full details

R2S-2424/P

Recom Power

R2S-2424/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

R24P212D

Recom Power

R24P212D from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 2W

View full details

R1DA-150505/P-R

Recom Power

R1DA-150505/P-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 2X5V 1W

View full details

R2D12-1212/H

Recom Power

R2D12-1212/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 2W

View full details

R2SX-2424-R

Recom Power

R2SX-2424-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

R2D-1515/P-R

Recom Power

R2D-1515/P-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 2W

View full details

RB-243.3S

Recom Power

RB-243.3S from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 1W

View full details

R2S8-1512-R

Recom Power

R2S8-1512-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare