Skip to content

DC DC Converters

DC DC Converters

REC5-4809SRW/H6/A/SMD-R

Recom Power

REC5-4809SRW/H6/A/SMD-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 5W

View full details

REC5-4809DRWZ/H2/A/SMD/CTRL

Recom Power

REC5-4809DRWZ/H2/A/SMD/CTRL from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-9V 5W

View full details

REC6-0505DRW/R8/A/CTRL/X1

Recom Power

REC6-0505DRW/R8/A/CTRL/X1 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-5V 6W

View full details

REC6-1209DRW/R8/A/X1

Recom Power

REC6-1209DRW/R8/A/X1 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-9V 6W

View full details

RP08-2412DAW/SMD

Recom Power

RP08-2412DAW/SMD from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 8W

View full details

REM6-2415DW/A/CTRL

Recom Power

REM6-2415DW/A/CTRL from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 6W

View full details

REC7.5-243.3SRW/H2/A/M/SMD/CTRL-R

Recom Power

REC7.5-243.3SRW/H2/A/M/SMD/CTRL-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 8W

View full details

REC5-4809SRW/H2/C/SMD

Recom Power

REC5-4809SRW/H2/C/SMD from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 5W

View full details

REM3.5E-4812S/R10/A/CTRL

Recom Power

REM3.5E-4812S/R10/A/CTRL from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 3.5W

View full details

REM5E-2409D/R10/A/CTRL

Recom Power

REM5E-2409D/R10/A/CTRL from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-9V 5W

View full details

REM6-2412S/A

Recom Power

REM6-2412S/A from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 6W

View full details

RP100H-4805SRW/P

Recom Power

RP100H-4805SRW/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 100W

View full details

RP08-4812SA

Recom Power

RP08-4812SA from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 8W

View full details

RP20-2415SFW/N-HC

Recom Power

RP20-2415SFW/N-HC from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 20W

View full details

RP15-4812DFW/N

Recom Power

RP15-4812DFW/N from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 15W

View full details

REM10-4805S/A/CTRL

Recom Power

REM10-4805S/A/CTRL from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 10W

View full details

RP10-4812SE-HC

Recom Power

RP10-4812SE-HC from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 10W

View full details

RKZ-0512D/P

Recom Power

RKZ-0512D/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 2W

View full details

RP15-2412SAW/P

Recom Power

RP15-2412SAW/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 15W

View full details

RP60Q-11024SRUW/N

Recom Power

RP60Q-11024SRUW/N from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 60W

View full details

RP20-243.3SAW/N-HC

Recom Power

RP20-243.3SAW/N-HC from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 20W

View full details

RP-1515S/P

Recom Power

RP-1515S/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 1W

View full details

RPA20-2405SAW-HC

Recom Power

RPA20-2405SAW-HC from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 20W

View full details

RP75H-4805SRW/P

Recom Power

RP75H-4805SRW/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 75W

View full details

RP20-483.3SFR/N

Recom Power

RP20-483.3SFR/N from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 20W

View full details

RGZ-0915D/H

Recom Power

RGZ-0915D/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 2W

View full details

RS-0505D

Recom Power

RS-0505D from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-5V 2W

View full details

RPM60-2412SG

Recom Power

RPM60-2412SG from Recom Power is a DC/DC CONVERTER 60W

View full details

RPM30-1205SE

Recom Power

RPM30-1205SE from Recom Power is a DC/DC CONVERTER 5V 30W

View full details

RS3-483.3S/H2

Recom Power

RS3-483.3S/H2 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 3W

View full details

RW2-243.3S

Recom Power

RW2-243.3S from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 2W

View full details

IES0212S15

XP Power

IES0212S15 from XP Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 2W

View full details

IES0212S12

XP Power

IES0212S12 from XP Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

IES0212S24

XP Power

IES0212S24 from XP Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

PT7702C

Texas Instruments

PT7702C from Texas Instruments is a DC DC CONVERTER 1.3-2V

View full details

PTH12000WAZ

Texas Instruments

PTH12000WAZ from Texas Instruments is a DC DC CONVERTER 1.2-5.5V

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare