Skip to content

Discrete Semiconductor Products

Discrete Semiconductor Products

BD13610S

Fairchild Semiconductor

BD13610S from Fairchild Semiconductor is a PNP TRANSISTOR 45V 1.5A TO126-3

View full details

JANS1N5822US.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N5822US.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 3A

View full details

BZX85C7V5TR5K

Fairchild Semiconductor

BZX85C7V5TR5K from Fairchild Semiconductor is a DIODE ZENER 7.5V 1W DO204AL

View full details

JANS1N6638US

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N6638US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 125V 300MA AXIAL

View full details

BZX85C8V2.TA

Fairchild Semiconductor

BZX85C8V2.TA from Fairchild Semiconductor is a ZENER DIODE, 8.2V, 5%, 1W, UNIDI

View full details

BZX79C4V3

Fairchild Semiconductor

BZX79C4V3 from Fairchild Semiconductor is a DIODE ZENER 4.3V 500MW DO35

View full details

BZX85C6V2T50A

Fairchild Semiconductor

BZX85C6V2T50A from Fairchild Semiconductor is a ZENER DIODE, 6.2V, 5%, 1.3W, UNI

View full details

JAN1N6076

Semtech Corporation

JAN1N6076 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 50V 3.1A AXIAL

View full details

JANS1N6643US

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N6643US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 50V 300MA AXIAL

View full details

JANS1N6642US

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N6642US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 75V 300MA AXIAL

View full details

JANS1N5822US

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N5822US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 3A

View full details

JANS1N6638

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N6638 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 125V 300MA AXIAL

View full details

BZX85C11

Fairchild Semiconductor

BZX85C11 from Fairchild Semiconductor is a DIODE ZENER 11V 1W DO204AL

View full details

JANS1N6642

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N6642 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 75V 300MA AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N3644

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N3644 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 1.5KV 600MA AXIAL

View full details

JANS1N5554US

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N5554US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 1KV 5A

View full details

JANTX1N5550US

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5550US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 200V 5A

View full details

JANS1N6643

Semtech Corporation

JANS1N6643 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 50V 300MA AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N3957

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N3957 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 1KV 1A AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N5552US

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5552US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A

View full details

ES2DAF

Fairchild Semiconductor

ES2DAF from Fairchild Semiconductor is a DIODE GEN PURP 200V 2A DO214AD

View full details

JANTX1N3611

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N3611 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 200V 1A AXIAL

View full details

D45H8

Fairchild Semiconductor

D45H8 from Fairchild Semiconductor is a PNP TRANSISTOR 60V 10A TO220-3

View full details

JANTX1N5615

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5615 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 200V 2A AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N3647.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N3647.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GP 3KV 600MA AXIAL TR

View full details

JANTX1N5554US

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5554US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 1KV 5A

View full details

ES1DAF

Fairchild Semiconductor

ES1DAF from Fairchild Semiconductor is a DIODE GEN PURP 200V 1A DO214AD

View full details

JANTX1N5614.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5614.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE AVALANCHE 200V 2A AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N3645

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N3645 from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 2KV 600MA AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N5553US.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5553US.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 800V 5A TR

View full details

JANTX1N5551US

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5551US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 400V 5A

View full details

JANTX1N5806US.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5806US.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 150V 2.5A

View full details

JANTX1N5806.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5806.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 150V 2.5A AXIAL

View full details

JANTX1N5553US

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5553US from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 800V 5A

View full details

JANTX1N5618.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5618.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE AVALANCHE 600V 2A AXIAL TR

View full details

JANTX1N5550US.TR

Semtech Corporation

JANTX1N5550US.TR from Semtech Corporation is a DIODE GEN PURP 200V 5A TR

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare