Skip to content

Discrete Semiconductor Products

Discrete Semiconductor Products

BZT52-C8V2115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZT52-C8V2115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NOW NEXPERIA BZT52-C8V2 - SINGLE

View full details

BZT52-C9V1,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZT52-C9V1,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BZT52-C9V1 - SINGLE ZENER DIODE,

View full details

BC856BMYL

Nexperia USA Inc.

BC856BMYL from Nexperia USA Inc. is a PNP TRANSISTOR 60V 0.1A SOT883

View full details

BC857CQBZ

Nexperia USA Inc.

BC857CQBZ from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS 45V 0.1A DFN1110D-3

View full details

BC857BQBZ

Nexperia USA Inc.

BC857BQBZ from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS 45V 0.1A DFN1110D-3

View full details

BC856BW/ZLF

Nexperia USA Inc.

BC856BW/ZLF from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS SOT323

View full details

2SA1162YT1

onsemi

2SA1162YT1 from onsemi is a PNP TRANSISTOR 50V 0.15A SC59

View full details

BZX884-B24/S500315

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZX884-B24/S500315 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NOW NEXPERIA BZX884-B18 - ZENER

View full details

BZV85-C68133

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZV85-C68133 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NOW NEXPERIA BZV85-C68 - ZENER D

View full details

BCP68/ZLF

Nexperia USA Inc.

BCP68/ZLF from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS NPN 20V 2A SOT223

View full details

BCP51-10-TP

Micro Commercial Co

BCP51-10-TP from Micro Commercial Co is a PNP TRANSISTOR 45V 1A SOT223

View full details

BCP56-10TF

Nexperia USA Inc.

BCP56-10TF from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS NPN 80V 1A SOT223

View full details

BZT52H-C18

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZT52H-C18 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BZT52H SERIES - SINGLE ZENER DIO

View full details

BZX84-A2V7

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZX84-A2V7 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BZX84 SERIES - VOLTAGE REGULATOR

View full details

BZX84-B3V6235

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZX84-B3V6235 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NOW NEXPERIA BZX84-B3V6 - ZENER

View full details

MPSA27RLRAG

onsemi

MPSA27RLRAG from onsemi is a TRANS NPN DARL 60V 0.5A TO92

View full details

BD37510STU

onsemi

BD37510STU from onsemi is a TRANS NPN 45V 2A TO126-3

View full details

BC327G

onsemi

BC327G from onsemi is a PNP TRANSISTOR 45V 0.8A TO92

View full details

BZX585-C36,135

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZX585-C36,135 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BZX585-C36 - VOLTAGE REGULATOR D

View full details

FJYF2906TF

onsemi

FJYF2906TF from onsemi is a PNP TRANSISTOR 40V 0.15A SOT563F

View full details

BCP68-25/ZLF

Nexperia USA Inc.

BCP68-25/ZLF from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS NPN 20V 2A SOT223

View full details

BD233-BP

Micro Commercial Co

BD233-BP from Micro Commercial Co is a TRANS NPN 45V 2A TO126

View full details

BCP53-16TX

Nexperia USA Inc.

BCP53-16TX from Nexperia USA Inc. is a PNP TRANSISTOR 80V 1A SOT223

View full details

BCP53-10HX

Nexperia USA Inc.

BCP53-10HX from Nexperia USA Inc. is a PNP TRANSISTOR 80V 1A SOT223

View full details

BZX84-A75215

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZX84-A75215 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NOW NEXPERIA ZENER DIODE, 75V, 1

View full details

BZX884-B24315

Nexperia USA Inc.

BZX884-B24315 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a DIODE ZENER 24V 250MW DFN1006-2

View full details

BD139-10-BP

Micro Commercial Co

BD139-10-BP from Micro Commercial Co is a TRANS NPN 80V 1.5A TO126

View full details

BD138

onsemi

BD138 from onsemi is a PNP TRANSISTOR 60V 1.5A TO126

View full details

BC859CW/ZLX

Nexperia USA Inc.

BC859CW/ZLX from Nexperia USA Inc. is a TRANS SOT323

View full details

BD1386S

onsemi

BD1386S from onsemi is a PNP TRANSISTOR 60V 1.5A TO126-3

View full details

BD37725STU

onsemi

BD37725STU from onsemi is a TRANS NPN 60V 2A TO126-3

View full details

BD139-6-BP

Micro Commercial Co

BD139-6-BP from Micro Commercial Co is a TRANS NPN 80V 1.5A TO126

View full details

BD1756STU

onsemi

BD1756STU from onsemi is a TRANS NPN 45V 3A TO126-3

View full details

BD13710STU

onsemi

BD13710STU from onsemi is a TRANS NPN 60V 1.5A TO126-3

View full details

NXS7002AKR

Nexperia USA Inc.

NXS7002AKR from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NXS7002AK - 60V SINGLE N-CHANNEL

View full details

PDTC124TT

Nexperia USA Inc.

PDTC124TT from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NOW NEXPERIA PDTC124TT - SMALL S

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare