Skip to content

Flow Sensors

Flow Sensors

LG16-0150D

Sensirion AG

LG16-0150D from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

LG16-0431D

Sensirion AG

LG16-0431D from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

LG16-0430D

Sensirion AG

LG16-0430D from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

LG16-2000D

Sensirion AG

LG16-2000D from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

LG16-2000HC-D

Sensirion AG

LG16-2000HC-D from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

LG16-1000D

Sensirion AG

LG16-1000D from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

SLI-0430 LIQUID FLOW METER

Sensirion AG

SLI-0430 LIQUID FLOW METER from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

LS32-1500

Sensirion AG

LS32-1500 from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

SLI-1000 LIQUID FLOW METER

Sensirion AG

SLI-1000 LIQUID FLOW METER from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

SLS-1500 LIQUID FLOW METER

Sensirion AG

SLS-1500 LIQUID FLOW METER from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

SLI-2000 LIQUID FLOW METER

Sensirion AG

SLI-2000 LIQUID FLOW METER from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

FM-213-4

Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales

FM-213-4 from Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales is a DIGITAL FLOW SENSOR 1L/MIN NPN

View full details

PFS-328-6-4-0300

PIC GmbH

PFS-328-6-4-0300 from PIC GmbH is a FLOW DETECTION SENSOR

View full details

PAV1015

Posifa Technologies

PAV1015 from Posifa Technologies is a AIR VELOCITY, ANEMOMETER

View full details

FS1012-1002-LQ

Renesas Electronics America Inc

FS1012-1002-LQ from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a THERMAL MASS FLOW SENSOR

View full details

FS1025

Renesas Electronics America Inc

FS1025 from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR MODULE, AMPLI

View full details

101990660

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd

101990660 from Seeed Technology Co., Ltd is a SENSOR FLOW -200 TO 200 M 0.861

View full details

1400A-15-I-HC-1-1-T

Tek-Flux

1400A-15-I-HC-1-1-T from Tek-Flux is a ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOW METER 1/2

View full details

VMZ25FS2PEGY400A

SIKA USA Inc.

VMZ25FS2PEGY400A from SIKA USA Inc. is a MAGNETIC INDUCTIVE METER; PULSE

View full details

LD20-2600B

Sensirion AG

LD20-2600B from Sensirion AG is a LIQUID FLOW SENSOR

View full details

HAFBLF0200C2AX3

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

HAFBLF0200C2AX3 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW 200SCCM LONG 3.3V

View full details

FSH10AR

Sensata-Cynergy3

FSH10AR from Sensata-Cynergy3 is a PADDLE FLOW SWITCH G1,2,3,4 PIP

View full details

FS15A

Sensata-Cynergy3

FS15A from Sensata-Cynergy3 is a SWITCH FLOW REED N/O 15MM DIA

View full details

ATS-FM-M

Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc.

ATS-FM-M from Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. is a LCD DISPLAY FLOW TOTALIZER AND F

View full details

AWM5101VA

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM5101VA from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIR FLOW AMP 5.0 SLPM

View full details

HAFUHM0200L4AXT

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

HAFUHM0200L4AXT from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a HONEYWELL ZEPHYR AIRFLOW SENSOR

View full details

HAFUHH0050L4AXT

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

HAFUHH0050L4AXT from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a HONEYWELL ZEPHYR AIRFLOW SENSOR

View full details

HAFBSF0200C4AX5

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

HAFBSF0200C4AX5 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW 200SCCM SHORT 5V

View full details

HAFBLF0750CAAX5

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

HAFBLF0750CAAX5 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW 750SCCM LONG 5V

View full details

AWM2200V

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM2200V from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR UNAMP 10.0 MBAR

View full details

AWM2100V

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM2100V from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW 200 SCCM

View full details

AWM3303V

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM3303V from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIR FLOW AMP 1000 SCCM

View full details

AWM42150VH

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM42150VH from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW AMP 25 SCCM

View full details

AWM43300V

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM43300V from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW AMP 1000 SCCM

View full details

AWM3200V

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM3200V from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW AMP 5 MBAR

View full details

AWM3300V

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

AWM3300V from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR AIRFLOW AMP 1000 SCCM

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare