Skip to content

Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

4-535542-0

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

4-535542-0 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 80POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

5-534237-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

5-534237-1 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 3POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

534237-7

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

534237-7 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 9POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

535541-3

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

535541-3 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 5POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

350760-4

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

350760-4 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR HDR 3POS 0.25 TIN PCB

View full details

535676-9

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

535676-9 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 10POS 0.1 GOLD PCB R/A

View full details

1-338069-0

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1-338069-0 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 10POS 0.1 TIN SMD

View full details

4-174639-4

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

4-174639-4 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 14POS 0.049 TIN SMD

View full details

6-147102-7

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

6-147102-7 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR RECPT 34POS 0.1 GOLD SMD

View full details

87024-615TRLF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87024-615TRLF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 30POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

87606-320LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87606-320LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 40POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

0873402024

Molex

0873402024 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 20POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

0872630693

Molex

0872630693 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 6POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

68683-325LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

68683-325LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 50POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

76342-302LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

76342-302LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 4POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

87471-630

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87471-630 from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 60POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

0901522110

Molex

0901522110 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 10POS 0.1 TIN PCB R/A

View full details

0901481103

Molex

0901481103 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 3POS 0.1 TIN PCB R/A

View full details

87606-324LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87606-324LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 48POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

0901481105

Molex

0901481105 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 5POS 0.1 TIN PCB R/A

View full details

0781201209

Molex

0781201209 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 12POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

71991-309LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

71991-309LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 18POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

0791091004

Molex

0791091004 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 10POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

0447641001

Molex

0447641001 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 10P 0.118 TIN PCB R/A

View full details

66951-028LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

66951-028LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 28POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

0791091006

Molex

0791091006 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 14POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

87606-414LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87606-414LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 28POS 0.1 TIN PCB

View full details

0791091001

Molex

0791091001 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 4POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

75915-802LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

75915-802LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 2POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

0787873054

Molex

0787873054 from Molex is a CONNECTOR RECPT 30POS 0.079 TIN PCB

View full details

87024-610LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87024-610LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 20POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

87024-610TRLF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87024-610TRLF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 20POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

91596-106TRLF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

91596-106TRLF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 6POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

89882-303LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

89882-303LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 3POS 0.1 GOLD PCB R/A

View full details

87606-314LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87606-314LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 28POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

87024-635LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

87024-635LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT 70POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare