Skip to content

Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

803-83-006-10-012101

Preci-Dip

803-83-006-10-012101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 6POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

851-87-029-20-001101

Preci-Dip

851-87-029-20-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 29P 0.05 GOLD PCB RA

View full details

851-87-018-20-001101

Preci-Dip

851-87-018-20-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 18P 0.05 GOLD PCB RA

View full details

853-87-030-20-001101

Preci-Dip

853-87-030-20-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 30P 0.05 GOLD PCB RA

View full details

851-83-049-10-001101

Preci-Dip

851-83-049-10-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 49POS 0.05 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-042-30-480101

Preci-Dip

803-83-042-30-480101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 42POS 0.1 GOLD SMD

View full details

853-87-072-10-001101

Preci-Dip

853-87-072-10-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 72POS 0.05 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-066-10-132101

Preci-Dip

803-83-066-10-132101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 66POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-044-10-005101

Preci-Dip

803-83-044-10-005101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 44POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-056-20-001101

Preci-Dip

803-83-056-20-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 56P 0.1 GOLD PCB R/A

View full details

833-87-060-64-001101

Preci-Dip

833-87-060-64-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 60POS 0.079 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-006-30-480101

Preci-Dip

803-83-006-30-480101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 6POS 0.1 GOLD SMD

View full details

851-87-002-40-252191

Preci-Dip

851-87-002-40-252191 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 2P 0.05 GOLD SMD R/A

View full details

803-83-036-30-002101

Preci-Dip

803-83-036-30-002101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 36POS 0.1 GOLD SMD

View full details

851-87-014-20-001101

Preci-Dip

851-87-014-20-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 14P 0.05 GOLD PCB RA

View full details

851-87-048-40-252101

Preci-Dip

851-87-048-40-252101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 48P 0.05 GOLD SMD RA

View full details

853-87-080-10-002101

Preci-Dip

853-87-080-10-002101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 80POS 0.05 GOLD PCB

View full details

853-87-006-10-001101

Preci-Dip

853-87-006-10-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 6POS 0.05 GOLD PCB

View full details

851-87-012-10-001101

Preci-Dip

851-87-012-10-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 12POS 0.05 GOLD PCB

View full details

446-87-228-41-035101

Preci-Dip

446-87-228-41-035101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 28POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-094-10-269101

Preci-Dip

803-83-094-10-269101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 94POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-020-10-005101

Preci-Dip

803-83-020-10-005101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 20POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-062-30-001101

Preci-Dip

803-83-062-30-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 62POS 0.1 GOLD SMD

View full details

803-83-058-10-268101

Preci-Dip

803-83-058-10-268101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 58POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-078-10-005101

Preci-Dip

803-83-078-10-005101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 78POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

833-87-070-30-001101

Preci-Dip

833-87-070-30-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 70POS 0.079 GOLD SMD

View full details

803-83-040-10-216101

Preci-Dip

803-83-040-10-216101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 40POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

853-87-088-20-001101

Preci-Dip

853-87-088-20-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 88P 0.05 GOLD PCB RA

View full details

855-83-069-10-001101

Preci-Dip

855-83-069-10-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 69POS 0.05 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-87-024-10-001101

Preci-Dip

803-87-024-10-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 24POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

803-83-060-10-012101

Preci-Dip

803-83-060-10-012101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 60POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details

853-87-082-30-001101

Preci-Dip

853-87-082-30-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 82POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

861-83-012-40-001191

Preci-Dip

861-83-012-40-001191 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SCKT 12P 0.039 GOLD SMD RA

View full details

853-87-014-30-002101

Preci-Dip

853-87-014-30-002101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 14POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

851-87-041-30-001101

Preci-Dip

851-87-041-30-001101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 41POS 0.05 GOLD SMD

View full details

446-87-228-41-036101

Preci-Dip

446-87-228-41-036101 from Preci-Dip is a CONNECTOR SOCKET 28POS 0.1 GOLD PCB

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare