Skip to content

Inductors, Coils, Chokes

Inductors, Coils, Chokes

MLG0603S1N8STD25

TDK Corporation

MLG0603S1N8STD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 1.8NH 500MA 200MOHM SM

View full details

MHQ1005P19NGT000

TDK Corporation

MHQ1005P19NGT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 19NH 260MA 800MOHM SMD

View full details

MLG0603P1N9BTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG0603P1N9BTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 1.9NH 600MA 100MOHM SM

View full details

MHQ0603P3N3BTD25

TDK Corporation

MHQ0603P3N3BTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 3.3NH 500MA 250MOHM SM

View full details

MLK1005S22NJT000

TDK Corporation

MLK1005S22NJT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 22NH 200MA 700MOHM SMD

View full details

MLF2012E100MT000

TDK Corporation

MLF2012E100MT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 10UH 15MA 800 MOHM SMD

View full details

MLG1005SR13JTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG1005SR13JTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 130NH 150MA 2.5OHM SMD

View full details

MLG0402Q1N5BT000

TDK Corporation

MLG0402Q1N5BT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 1.5NH 220MA 600MOHM SM

View full details

NLC453232T-4R7K

TDK Corporation

NLC453232T-4R7K from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 4.7UH 650MA 270MOHM SM

View full details

MLF2012A2R7MT000

TDK Corporation

MLF2012A2R7MT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.7UH 50MA 550MOHM SMD

View full details

MLG0603P2N9CT000

TDK Corporation

MLG0603P2N9CT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.9NH 500MA 200MOHM SM

View full details

MLG0603SR16JTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG0603SR16JTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 160NH 50MA 8.3 OHM SMD

View full details

MHQ0603P2N2CT000

TDK Corporation

MHQ0603P2N2CT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.2NH 700MA 150MOHM SM

View full details

MLG0402P9N1JT000

TDK Corporation

MLG0402P9N1JT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 9.1NH 140MA 1.8OHM SMD

View full details

MLD2016S1R5MTD25

TDK Corporation

MLD2016S1R5MTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 1.5UH 1A 195 MOHM SMD

View full details

MHQ1005P15NHT000

TDK Corporation

MHQ1005P15NHT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 15NH 400MA 280MOHM SMD

View full details

MLF1608DR39KTD25

TDK Corporation

MLF1608DR39KTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 390NH 100MA 850MOHM SM

View full details

MLG0603Q2N5S

TDK Corporation

MLG0603Q2N5S from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.5NH 450MA 300MOHM SM

View full details

MLG0603S0N9CTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG0603S0N9CTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 0.9NH 600MA 100MOHM SM

View full details

MLG1005SR22JTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG1005SR22JTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 220NH 100MA 4.2OHM SMD

View full details

MLG1005S1N1BTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG1005S1N1BTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 1.1NH 1A 100 MOHM SMD

View full details

NLCV25T-4R7M-EFRD

TDK Corporation

NLCV25T-4R7M-EFRD from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 4.7UH 500MA 684MOHM SM

View full details

MLG1005S2N2CT000

TDK Corporation

MLG1005S2N2CT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.2NH 900MA 150MOHM SM

View full details

MLF1005GR47KT000

TDK Corporation

MLF1005GR47KT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 470NH 50MA 420MOHM SMD

View full details

NLV32T-6R8J-PFD

TDK Corporation

NLV32T-6R8J-PFD from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 6.8UH 180MA 1.8OHM SMD

View full details

MHQ0603P3N3BT000

TDK Corporation

MHQ0603P3N3BT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 3.3NH 500MA 250MOHM SM

View full details

MLF1608A2R7KTD25

TDK Corporation

MLF1608A2R7KTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.7UH 30MA 1.15OHM SMD

View full details

MHQ0402P4N8HT000

TDK Corporation

MHQ0402P4N8HT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 4.8NH 200MA 700MOHM SM

View full details

MHQ0603P5N6HTD25

TDK Corporation

MHQ0603P5N6HTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 5.6NH 350MA 400MOHM SM

View full details

MHQ0402PSA2N0ST000

TDK Corporation

MHQ0402PSA2N0ST000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2NH 400MA 400MOHM SMD

View full details

MLF2012E5R6MT

TDK Corporation

MLF2012E5R6MT from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 5.6UH 15MA 600MOHM SMD

View full details

NLFV25T-680K-EF

TDK Corporation

NLFV25T-680K-EF from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 68UH 50MA 3.96 OHM SMD

View full details

MHQ0402PSA2N6BT000

TDK Corporation

MHQ0402PSA2N6BT000 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 2.6NH 300MA 400MOHM SM

View full details

MLG1005SR12HTD25

TDK Corporation

MLG1005SR12HTD25 from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 120NH 150MA 2.2OHM SMD

View full details

NLFC453232T-470K-PF

TDK Corporation

NLFC453232T-470K-PF from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 47UH 120MA 850MOHM SMD

View full details

NLV32T-390J-PF

TDK Corporation

NLV32T-390J-PF from TDK Corporation is a FIXED INDUCTOR 39UH 65MA 6.4 OHM SMD

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare