Skip to content

Industrial Specialized

Industrial Specialized

ET60T-000-0-00-D03-L-R1-S

Samtec Inc.

ET60T-000-0-00-D03-L-R1-S from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HEADER 3POS PCB

View full details

TLE94613ESXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE94613ESXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC SYST BASIS CHIP TSDSO24-1

View full details

TLE7810GXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE7810GXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC LDO VREG/LIN TXRX DSO-28

View full details

ET60T-D06-3-08-D06-S-R1-S

Samtec Inc.

ET60T-D06-3-08-D06-S-R1-S from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HEADER 36POS PCB

View full details

TLE92633QXXUMA2

Infineon Technologies

TLE92633QXXUMA2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 48VQFN

View full details

TLE9262QXXUMA2

Infineon Technologies

TLE9262QXXUMA2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 48VQFN

View full details

TLE92623QXXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE92623QXXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 48VQFN

View full details

SAF82525N-V21

Infineon Technologies

SAF82525N-V21 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 44PLCC

View full details

SAB 82526 H V2.2

Infineon Technologies

SAB 82526 H V2.2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 44MQFP

View full details

ET60T-D04-0-00-D04-S-R1-S-H

Samtec Inc.

ET60T-D04-0-00-D04-S-R1-S-H from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HEADER 8POS PCB

View full details

TLE88882QKXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE88882QKXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MOTOR CTLR 100LQFP

View full details

SAB82526N-V21

Infineon Technologies

SAB82526N-V21 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 44PLCC

View full details

TLE62633GXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE62633GXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED DSO-28

View full details

SP12T-T1

Infineon Technologies

SP12T-T1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR PDSO-14

View full details

SAF 82526 N V2.2

Infineon Technologies

SAF 82526 N V2.2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 44PLCC

View full details

SLS32AIA020A4USON10XTMA2

Infineon Technologies

SLS32AIA020A4USON10XTMA2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC ENHANCED SEC SOL VCCN20-1

View full details

TLE92623BQXXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE92623BQXXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 48VQFN

View full details

PXF 4222 E V1.3-G

Infineon Technologies

PXF 4222 E V1.3-G from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERWORKING CONTRLLER 388BGA

View full details

SP30T-00E00-06B

Infineon Technologies

SP30T-00E00-06B from Infineon Technologies is a IC TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR DSOSP-14

View full details

TLE8888QKXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE8888QKXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC PWR MGMT AUTOMOTIVE 100-LQFP

View full details

PEB2447H-V12

Infineon Technologies

PEB2447H-V12 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 100MQFP

View full details

TLE92623QXV33XUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE92623QXV33XUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 48VQFN

View full details

1019-503BM

Texas Instruments

1019-503BM from Texas Instruments is a IC DIG MICROMIRROR DEVICE

View full details

TCL7725IP

Texas Instruments

TCL7725IP from Texas Instruments is a TCL7725IP

View full details

7613-30ABM

Texas Instruments

7613-30ABM from Texas Instruments is a IC DIG MICROMIRROR DEVICE

View full details

TLE7729TXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE7729TXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 28TSSOP

View full details

SAB82532H10V32A

Infineon Technologies

SAB82532H10V32A from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 80MQFP

View full details

SAF 82525 N V2.2

Infineon Technologies

SAF 82525 N V2.2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 44PLCC

View full details

SLS32AIA020A2USON10XTMA2

Infineon Technologies

SLS32AIA020A2USON10XTMA2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC ENHANCED SEC SOLUTION 10USON

View full details

SP12

Infineon Technologies

SP12 from Infineon Technologies is a IC TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR PDSO-14

View full details

SAB 82525 H V2.2

Infineon Technologies

SAB 82525 H V2.2 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 44MQFP

View full details

TLE92623BQXV33XUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TLE92623BQXV33XUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a IC INTERFACE SPECIALIZED 48VQFN

View full details

ET60T-D04-3-08-D04-L-R1-S

Samtec Inc.

ET60T-D04-3-08-D04-L-R1-S from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR SKT PWR SIGNAL COMBO

View full details

ET60T-D02-0-00-D02-L-R1-S

Samtec Inc.

ET60T-D02-0-00-D02-L-R1-S from Samtec Inc. is a .100"" EXTREME TEN60POWER 60 AMP

View full details

LP87702KRHBTQ1

Texas Instruments

LP87702KRHBTQ1 from Texas Instruments is a BOOST AND DUAL BUCK REGULATOR

View full details

LP87702KRHBRQ1

Texas Instruments

LP87702KRHBRQ1 from Texas Instruments is a BOOST AND DUAL BUCK REGULATOR

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare