Skip to content

Isolators - Gate Drivers

Isolators - Gate Drivers

ADUM6132ARWZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM6132ARWZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 3.75KV GATE DRVR 16SOIC

View full details

ADUM4221-2BRIZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4221-2BRIZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a 1/2 BRIDGE DRV ISO LOGIC INPUT U

View full details

ADUM4221-2ARIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4221-2ARIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a 1/2 BRIDGE DRV ISO LOGIC INPUT U

View full details

ADUM4221-2CRIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4221-2CRIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a 1/2 BRIDGE DRV ISO LOGIC INPUT U

View full details

ADUM4221-2ARIZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4221-2ARIZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a 1/2 BRIDGE DRV ISO LOGIC INPUT U

View full details

ADUM4221-2CRIZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4221-2CRIZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a 1/2 BRIDGE DRV ISO LOGIC INPUT U

View full details

ADUM4221-2BRIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4221-2BRIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a 1/2 BRIDGE DRV ISO LOGIC INPUT U

View full details

ADUM4120ARIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4120ARIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 1CH GATE DRVR 6SOIC

View full details

ADUM4121ARIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4121ARIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 1CH GATE DRVR 8SOIC

View full details

ADUM4135BRWZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4135BRWZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 1CH GATE DVR 16SOIC

View full details

ADUM4224WCRWZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4224WCRWZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 2CH GATE DVR 16SOIC

View full details

ADUM4122ARIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4122ARIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a IGBT GATE DRIVER W/ SLEW RATE CO

View full details

ADUM4135BRWZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4135BRWZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 1CH GATE DVR 16SOIC

View full details

ADUM4122CRIZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4122CRIZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a IGBT GATE DRIVER W/ SLEW RATE CO

View full details

ADUM7223ACCZ-RL7

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM7223ACCZ-RL7 from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 2.5KV GATE DRIVER 13LGA

View full details

ADUM7223CCCZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM7223CCCZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 2.5KV GATE DRIVER 13LGA

View full details

ADUM4136BRWZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4136BRWZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 1CH GATE DVR 16SOIC

View full details

ADUM4223BRWZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4223BRWZ-RL from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 2CH GATE DVR 16SOIC

View full details

ADUM4223WARWZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADUM4223WARWZ from Analog Devices Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5KV 2CH GATE DVR 16SOIC

View full details

MAX22700DASA+

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX22700DASA+ from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a ULTRA-HIGH CMTI SILICON-CARBIDE

View full details

MAX22702EASA+

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX22702EASA+ from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a SYNCHRONOUS BOOST AND SYNCHRONOU

View full details

TLP5212(D4-TP,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5212(D4-TP,E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a SMART GATE DRIVE COUPLER; ROHS

View full details

TLP5222(D4,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5222(D4,E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a GATE DRIVE COUPLER; DESATURATION

View full details

TLP5212(TP,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5212(TP,E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a SMART GATE DRIVE COUPLER; ROHS;

View full details

TLP5212(D4,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5212(D4,E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a SMART GATE DRIVE COUPLER; ROHS

View full details

TLP5212(E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5212(E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a SMART GATE DRIVE COUPLER; ROHS;

View full details

TLP5222(TP,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5222(TP,E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a GATE DRIVE COUPLER; DESATURATION

View full details

TLP5222(E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5222(E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a GATE DRIVE COUPLER; DESATURATION

View full details

TLP5222(D4-TP,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP5222(D4-TP,E from Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage is a GATE DRIVE COUPLER; DESATURATION

View full details

UCC21737QDWRQ1

Texas Instruments

UCC21737QDWRQ1 from Texas Instruments is a AUTOMOTIVE 10-A ISOLATED SINGLE-

View full details

MAX22701EASA+T

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX22701EASA+T from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a ULTRA-HIGH CMTI SILICON-CARBIDE

View full details

UCC21739QDWRQ1

Texas Instruments

UCC21739QDWRQ1 from Texas Instruments is a IC POWER MANAGEMENT

View full details

ACNW3430-000E

Broadcom Limited

ACNW3430-000E from Broadcom Limited is a OPTOISO 5KV 1CH GATE DRIVER 8DIP

View full details

PS9905-Y-AX

CEL

PS9905-Y-AX from CEL is a OPTOISO 7.5KV GATE DRIVER 8LSDIP

View full details

EL3120

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd

EL3120 from Everlight Electronics Co Ltd is a OPTOISO 5KV 1CH GATE DRIVER 8DIP

View full details

1ED3320MC12NXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

1ED3320MC12NXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a ISOLATED GATE DRIVER

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare