Skip to content

Logic

Logic

CBT3245APW,112

Nexperia USA Inc.

CBT3245APW,112 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUS SWITCH 8 X 1:1 20TSSOP

View full details

MC74HC139ADG

onsemi

MC74HC139ADG from onsemi is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1X2:4 16SOIC

View full details

74HC137PWJ

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC137PWJ from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1X3:8 16TSSOP

View full details

MC74HC174ADTR2

onsemi

MC74HC174ADTR2 from onsemi is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 6BIT 16TSSOP

View full details

74HC193D-Q100J

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC193D-Q100J from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BINARY COUNTER 4-BIT 16SO

View full details

MM74HC161M

onsemi

MM74HC161M from onsemi is a IC BINARY COUNTER 4-BIT 16SOIC

View full details

M74HC273RM13TR

STMicroelectronics

M74HC273RM13TR from STMicroelectronics is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 8BIT 20SOP

View full details

MC74HCU04AFELG

onsemi

MC74HCU04AFELG from onsemi is a IC INVERTER 6CH 1-INP SOEIAJ-14

View full details

MC74HC273AFG

onsemi

MC74HC273AFG from onsemi is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 8BIT 20SOEIAJ

View full details

74HC237PWJ

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC237PWJ from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1X3:8 16TSSOP

View full details

MM74HC574WMX

onsemi

MM74HC574WMX from onsemi is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 8BIT 20SOIC

View full details

MM74HC240SJX

onsemi

MM74HC240SJX from onsemi is a IC BUFFER INVERT 6V 20SOP

View full details

74LVX132MX

onsemi

74LVX132MX from onsemi is a IC GATE NAND 4CH 2-INP 14SOIC

View full details

74LVX00M

onsemi

74LVX00M from onsemi is a IC GATE NAND 4CH 2-INP 14SOIC

View full details

MM74HCT138SJX

onsemi

MM74HCT138SJX from onsemi is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1X3:8 16SOP

View full details

74LCX00MX

onsemi

74LCX00MX from onsemi is a IC GATE NAND 4CH 2-INP 14SOIC

View full details

MC74HCT373AFELG

onsemi

MC74HCT373AFELG from onsemi is a IC LATCH TRANSP OCT 3ST 20SOEIAJ

View full details

MC74LVX125D

onsemi

MC74LVX125D from onsemi is a IC BUF NON-INVERT 3.6V 14SOIC

View full details

74LVQ138MTR

STMicroelectronics

74LVQ138MTR from STMicroelectronics is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1 X 3:8 16SO

View full details

74LV244D-Q100J

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LV244D-Q100J from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUFFER NON-INVERT 5.5V 20SO

View full details

74LVC157ADB,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC157ADB,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a NEXPERIA 74LVC157ADB - MULTIPLEX

View full details

NL17SZ14DFT2G

onsemi

NL17SZ14DFT2G from onsemi is a IC INVERT SCHMITT 1CH 1-IN SC88A

View full details

NC7SZ126P5

onsemi

NC7SZ126P5 from onsemi is a IC BUFFER NON-INVERT 5.5V SC70-5

View full details

NC7SZ08P5

onsemi

NC7SZ08P5 from onsemi is a IC GATE AND 1CH 2-INP SC70-5

View full details

74LCX14MTC

onsemi

74LCX14MTC from onsemi is a INVERTER, LVC/LCX/Z SERIES, 6-FU

View full details

74LCX10MX

onsemi

74LCX10MX from onsemi is a IC GATE NAND 3CH 3-INP 14SOIC

View full details

NC7SZ00M5

onsemi

NC7SZ00M5 from onsemi is a NAND GATE, LVC/LCX/Z SERIES, 1-F

View full details

NC7SZ08M5

onsemi

NC7SZ08M5 from onsemi is a AND GATE, LVC/LCX/Z SERIES, 1-FU

View full details

NC7WZ14P6X

onsemi

NC7WZ14P6X from onsemi is a INVERTER, LVC/LCX/Z SERIES, 2-FU

View full details

MC74LCX138DR2G

onsemi

MC74LCX138DR2G from onsemi is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1X3:8 16SOIC

View full details

NL7SZ97DFT2G

onsemi

NL7SZ97DFT2G from onsemi is a IC GATE MULTIFUNCT CONF SC-88

View full details

NC7WZ14P6

onsemi

NC7WZ14P6 from onsemi is a INVERTER, LVC/LCX/Z SERIES, 2-FU

View full details

74LCX125M

onsemi

74LCX125M from onsemi is a BUS DRIVER, LVC/LCX/Z SERIES, 4-

View full details

74LVC823ADB,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC823ADB,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 9BIT 24SSOP

View full details

74LVTH16646MTDX

onsemi

74LVTH16646MTDX from onsemi is a IC TXRX NON-INVERT 3.6V 56TSSOP

View full details

CLVTH16543IDGGREP

Texas Instruments

CLVTH16543IDGGREP from Texas Instruments is a IC TXRX NON-INVERT 3.6V 56TSSOP

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare