Skip to content

Logic

Logic

74AUP1G157GN,132

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP1G157GN,132 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC MULTIPLEXER 1 X 2:1 6XSON

View full details

74LVC2G86DC-Q100H

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC2G86DC-Q100H from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC GATE XOR 2CH 2-INP 8VSSOP

View full details

74LVC2G17GM,132

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC2G17GM,132 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUFFER NON-INVERT 5.5V 6XSON

View full details

74LVC1G38GV,125

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC1G38GV,125 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC GATE NAND OD 1CH 2-INP SC74A

View full details

74HCT2G34GV-Q100H

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HCT2G34GV-Q100H from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUFFER NON-INVERT 5.5V 6TSOP

View full details

74AHC3G04DC-Q100H

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AHC3G04DC-Q100H from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC INVERTER 3CH 3-INP 8VSSOP

View full details

74LVC1T45GM-Q100X

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC1T45GM-Q100X from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC TRANSLTR BIDIRECTIONAL 6XSON

View full details

74AHCT123APW-Q100J

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AHCT123APW-Q100J from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC MULTIVIBRATOR 5NS 16TSSOP

View full details

74AVC4TD245GU,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AVC4TD245GU,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC TRANSLTR BIDIRECTIONAL 16XQFN

View full details

74AHC3G14GT,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AHC3G14GT,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC INVERT SCHMITT 3CH 3-IN 8XSON

View full details

74AUP1T57GW,125

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP1T57GW,125 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC TRANSLATOR UNIDIR 6TSSOP

View full details

74HCT109PW,112

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HCT109PW,112 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC FF JK TYPE DUAL 1BIT 16TSSOP

View full details

74AUP1G386GM,132

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP1G386GM,132 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC GATE XOR 1CH 3-INP 6XSON

View full details

74LV4060D-Q100J

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LV4060D-Q100J from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BINARY COUNTER 14-BIT 16SO

View full details

74HC165PW,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC165PW,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC 8BIT SHIFT REGISTER 16TSSOP

View full details

74AUP1G18GF,132

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP1G18GF,132 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC DEMULTIPLEXER 1 X 1:2 6XSON

View full details

74LVC132AD-Q100J

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC132AD-Q100J from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC GATE NAND SCHMIT 4CH 2IN 14SO

View full details

74HCT541PW,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HCT541PW,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUF NON-INVERT 5.5V 20TSSOP

View full details

74LVC1G86GW-Q100H

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC1G86GW-Q100H from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC GATE XOR 1CH 2-INP 5TSSOP

View full details

74LVCH245APW,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVCH245APW,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC TXRX NON-INVERT 3.6V 20TSSOP

View full details

74ALVC162834ADGG,1

Nexperia USA Inc.

74ALVC162834ADGG,1 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC UNIV BUS DVR 18BIT 56TSSOP

View full details

74ALVC125BQ-Q100X

Nexperia USA Inc.

74ALVC125BQ-Q100X from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUF NON-INVERT 3.6V 14DHVQFN

View full details

74HC1G125GV-Q100H

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC1G125GV-Q100H from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUFFER NON-INVERT 6V SC74A

View full details

74LVC374ABQ,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC374ABQ,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 8BIT 20DHVQFN

View full details

74LV1T04GWH

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LV1T04GWH from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC INVERTER 1CH 1-INP 5TSSOP

View full details

74HCT595D,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HCT595D,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC SHIFT REGISTER 8BIT 16SOIC

View full details

74AUP1T98GM,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP1T98GM,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC TRANSLTR UNIDIRECTIONAL 6XSON

View full details

74LVC1G126GW-Q100H

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC1G126GW-Q100H from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC BUF NON-INVERT 5.5V 5TSSOP

View full details

74HC373D,653

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC373D,653 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC LATCH TRANSP OCT D 3ST 20SOIC

View full details

74LVC2G04GXZ

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC2G04GXZ from Nexperia USA Inc. is a 74LVC2G04GX/SOT1255/X2SON6

View full details

LSF0204GU12X

Nexperia USA Inc.

LSF0204GU12X from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC TRANSLTR BIDIRECTIONAL 12XQFN

View full details

74AUP2GU04GM,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP2GU04GM,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC INVERTER 2CH 2-INP 6XSON

View full details

74HC4514DB,118

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HC4514DB,118 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC DECODER/DEMUX 1X4:16 24SSOP

View full details

74LVC377PW,112

Nexperia USA Inc.

74LVC377PW,112 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 8BIT 20TSSOP

View full details

74AUP2G00GXX

Nexperia USA Inc.

74AUP2G00GXX from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC GATE NAND 2CH 2-INP 8X2SON

View full details

74HCT14BQ,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

74HCT14BQ,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a IC INVERTER 6CH 1-INP 14DHVQFN

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare