Skip to content

Logic

Logic

SN74LVC2G125DCUT

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC2G125DCUT from Texas Instruments is a IC BUFFER NON-INVERT 5.5V 8VSSOP

View full details

SN74LS04DR

Texas Instruments

SN74LS04DR from Texas Instruments is a IC INVERTER 6CH 1-INP 14SOIC

View full details

SN74LS73ADRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74LS73ADRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC FF JK TYPE DUAL 1BIT 14SOIC

View full details

SN74LV244ATDGVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LV244ATDGVR from Texas Instruments is a IC BUF NON-INVERT 5.5V 20TVSOP

View full details

SN74AUP1G97YFPR

Texas Instruments

SN74AUP1G97YFPR from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE MULT-FUNC CONFIG 6DSBGA

View full details

HMC725LC3CTR-R5

Analog Devices Inc.

HMC725LC3CTR-R5 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC GATE XOR/XNOR 13DBPS 16QFN

View full details

SN74LVC1GU04YZVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1GU04YZVR from Texas Instruments is a IC INVERTER 1CH 1-INP 4DSBGA

View full details

SN74AC11NSRE4

Texas Instruments

SN74AC11NSRE4 from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE AND 3CH 3-INP 14SOP

View full details

SN74ALS2541DWRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74ALS2541DWRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC BUF NON-INVERT 5.5V 20SOIC

View full details

SN74HC258NSR

Texas Instruments

SN74HC258NSR from Texas Instruments is a IC MULTIPLEXER 4 X 2:1 16SO

View full details

SN74AC04PWRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74AC04PWRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC INVERTER 6CH 1-INP 14TSSOP

View full details

SN74CBTD3861PWR

Texas Instruments

SN74CBTD3861PWR from Texas Instruments is a IC BUS SWITCH 10 X 1:1 24TSSOP

View full details

SN74ALS245ADBR

Texas Instruments

SN74ALS245ADBR from Texas Instruments is a IC TXRX NON-INVERT 5.5V 20SSOP

View full details

SN74F112N

Texas Instruments

SN74F112N from Texas Instruments is a IC FF JK TYPE DUAL 1BIT 16DIP

View full details

SN74AC04QPWRG4Q1

Texas Instruments

SN74AC04QPWRG4Q1 from Texas Instruments is a IC INVERTER 6CH 1-INP 14TSSOP

View full details

SN74ALS27AD

Texas Instruments

SN74ALS27AD from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE NOR 3CH 3-INP 14SOIC

View full details

SN74LVC2GU04DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC2GU04DBVR from Texas Instruments is a IC INVERTER 2CH 2-INP SOT23-6

View full details

SN74LS32DRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74LS32DRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE OR 4CH 2-INP 14SOIC

View full details

SN74CB3Q3305PWR

Texas Instruments

SN74CB3Q3305PWR from Texas Instruments is a IC BUS SWITCH 1 X 1:1 8TSSOP

View full details

SN74CBT3257RGYR

Texas Instruments

SN74CBT3257RGYR from Texas Instruments is a IC MUX/DEMUX 4 X 2:1 16VQFN

View full details

SN74AS825ADW

Texas Instruments

SN74AS825ADW from Texas Instruments is a IC FF D-TYPE SNGL 8BIT 20SOIC

View full details

SN74AUC74RGYR

Texas Instruments

SN74AUC74RGYR from Texas Instruments is a IC FF D-TYPE DUAL 1BIT 14VQFN

View full details

SN74LV11ATPWRQ1

Texas Instruments

SN74LV11ATPWRQ1 from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE AND 3CH 3-INP 14TSSOP

View full details

SN74LV594APWR

Texas Instruments

SN74LV594APWR from Texas Instruments is a IC 8-BIT SHFT REG W/OUT 16-TSSOP

View full details

SN74AUP1T97DCKR

Texas Instruments

SN74AUP1T97DCKR from Texas Instruments is a IC TRANSLATOR UNIDIR SC70-6

View full details

SN74LS122NSR

Texas Instruments

SN74LS122NSR from Texas Instruments is a IC MULTIVIBRATOR 28NS 14SOP

View full details

SN74ABT7819A-20PN

Texas Instruments

SN74ABT7819A-20PN from Texas Instruments is a IC FIFO SYNC 512X18X2 80LQFP

View full details

SN74CBT3126DRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74CBT3126DRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC BUS SWITCH 1 X 1:1 14SOIC

View full details

SN74LV164ADBR

Texas Instruments

SN74LV164ADBR from Texas Instruments is a IC 8-BIT SER SHIFT REG 14-SSOP

View full details

SN74CBTLV16212VR

Texas Instruments

SN74CBTLV16212VR from Texas Instruments is a IC BUS FET EXC SW 12X2:2 56TVSOP

View full details

SN74AUP2G00QDCURQ1

Texas Instruments

SN74AUP2G00QDCURQ1 from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE NAND 2CH 2-INP 8VSSOP

View full details

SN74LVC04AQPWRG4Q1

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC04AQPWRG4Q1 from Texas Instruments is a IC INVERTER 6CH 1-INP 14TSSOP

View full details

SN74LVC1G97DCKRG4

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G97DCKRG4 from Texas Instruments is a IC MULTI-FUNC GATE CONFIG SC70-6

View full details

SN74HC74QPWRG4Q1

Texas Instruments

SN74HC74QPWRG4Q1 from Texas Instruments is a IC FF D-TYPE DUAL 1BIT 14TSSOP

View full details

SN74AC86N

Texas Instruments

SN74AC86N from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE XOR 4CH 2-INP 14DIP

View full details

SN74AHCT86N

Texas Instruments

SN74AHCT86N from Texas Instruments is a IC GATE XOR 4CH 2-INP 14DIP

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare