Skip to content

Optoelectronics

Optoelectronics

CXB1304-0000-000N0UB240H

CreeLED, Inc.

CXB1304-0000-000N0UB240H from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP NEUT WHT SQU 4000K

View full details

CXB1512-0000-000F0BN450E

CreeLED, Inc.

CXB1512-0000-000F0BN450E from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP COOL WHT SQU 5000K

View full details

CXA1820-0000-000N00Q235F

CreeLED, Inc.

CXA1820-0000-000N00Q235F from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQU 3500K

View full details

CXA1507-0000-000N0YD40E7

CreeLED, Inc.

CXA1507-0000-000N0YD40E7 from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQ 3000K

View full details

CXB1830-0000-000N0UT235G

CreeLED, Inc.

CXB1830-0000-000N0UT235G from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQU 3500K

View full details

CHM-14-27-95-36-AC00-F2-3

Luminus Devices Inc.

CHM-14-27-95-36-AC00-F2-3 from Luminus Devices Inc. is a LED COB CHM14 WARM WHT SQU 2700K

View full details

CHM-18-27-90-36-AA00-F2-3

Luminus Devices Inc.

CHM-18-27-90-36-AA00-F2-3 from Luminus Devices Inc. is a LED COB CHM18 WARM WHT SQU 2700K

View full details

CHM-6-30-90-18-AA00-F2-3

Luminus Devices Inc.

CHM-6-30-90-18-AA00-F2-3 from Luminus Devices Inc. is a LED COB CHM6 GEN2 WM RECT 3000K

View full details

AT713

NKK Switches

AT713 from NKK Switches is a CONNECTOR RECEPTIACLE TO RS232C

View full details

1-2154128-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1-2154128-1 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a LED MOD NEVALO WH LNR STR 4000K

View full details

CXA1304-0000-000F0Y9227F

CreeLED, Inc.

CXA1304-0000-000F0Y9227F from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQU 2700K

View full details

2213407-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2213407-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a LUMAWISE LED HOLDER Z50 STD PROF

View full details

SPMWH1228MD7WATUVK

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.

SPMWH1228MD7WATUVK from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED

View full details

CXA1304-0000-000C0HB440F

CreeLED, Inc.

CXA1304-0000-000C0HB440F from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP NEUT WHT SQU 4000K

View full details

CXA2530-0000-000N0UR430H

CreeLED, Inc.

CXA2530-0000-000N0UR430H from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQU 3000K

View full details

CXB1507-0000-000F0UG430H

CreeLED, Inc.

CXB1507-0000-000F0UG430H from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQU 3000K

View full details

12V-NB-BLU-12M

Inspired LED, LLC

12V-NB-BLU-12M from Inspired LED, LLC is a LED ENG BLU 465NM 3LEDS 12M REEL

View full details

CXB3590-0000-000R0HCB50G

CreeLED, Inc.

CXB3590-0000-000R0HCB50G from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED COB XLAMP COOL WHT SQU 5000K

View full details

2336396-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2336396-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a LUMAWISE ENDURANCE N BASE ASSEMB

View full details

CLM-6-40-80-27-AA00-F2-3

Luminus Devices Inc.

CLM-6-40-80-27-AA00-F2-3 from Luminus Devices Inc. is a LED COB CLM-6 NEUT WHT SQU 4000K

View full details

19010352WEC

CML Innovative Technologies LTD

19010352WEC from CML Innovative Technologies LTD is a M8 LED IND 24VDC YELLOW S/FLAT

View full details

RA000-002999DN

Sunon Fans

RA000-002999DN from Sunon Fans is a RND HEAT SINK FORTIMO LED MODULE

View full details

153547-2

Beyond LED Technology

153547-2 from Beyond LED Technology is a LED ENG CL WHT LNR STRIP 5000K

View full details

8070-0004

H&H Industrial Products, Inc.

8070-0004 from H&H Industrial Products, Inc. is a BULB 8X DESKTOP LED MAGNIFIER

View full details

1383

CEC Industries

1383 from CEC Industries is a R12 SC BAY 13.0V 1.5A FROSTED

View full details

1157NA

CEC Industries

1157NA from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 S8 DC IND BAY15d 12.8/

View full details

9003

CEC Industries

9003 from CEC Industries is a T4 5/8 12V 67/61W 4.6/ 4.3A P43t

View full details

4114LL

CEC Industries

4114LL from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 S8 D.F. WEDGE 14/14V 2

View full details

784

CEC Industries

784 from CEC Industries is a T2 1/4 6V 1A 6W G4 Bi-Pin HALOGE

View full details

73B

CEC Industries

73B from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 T-1 3/4 WEDGE (W2.1X4.

View full details

7951

CEC Industries

7951 from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 S-13 12V 45/40W P45t

View full details

928

CEC Industries

928 from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 T5 WEDGE 28V 0.3A 6CP

View full details

CE7

CEC Industries

CE7 from CEC Industries is a S-8 48V 25W BA15s C-5A

View full details

1004

CEC Industries

1004 from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 B6 DC BA15d 12.8V .94A

View full details

1251

CEC Industries

1251 from CEC Industries is a Box of 10 G6 SC BAY 28.0V .23A 3

View full details

CN0294

SunFounder

CN0294 from SunFounder is a 2004 LCD

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare