Skip to content

Programmable Oscillators

Programmable Oscillators

504LAA-BCAG

Silicon Labs

504LAA-BCAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504KCA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504KCA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 2.5V

View full details

504LCA-BDAF

Silicon Labs

504LCA-BDAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504KBA-ADAF

Silicon Labs

504KBA-ADAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 2.5V

View full details

504MAA-ADAF

Silicon Labs

504MAA-ADAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504LAA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504LAA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504LBA-ADAF

Silicon Labs

504LBA-ADAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504LCA-ACAF

Silicon Labs

504LCA-ACAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504LAA-ADAG

Silicon Labs

504LAA-ADAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504LBA-BBAG

Silicon Labs

504LBA-BBAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504LAA-ADAF

Silicon Labs

504LAA-ADAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504MAA-BCAF

Silicon Labs

504MAA-BCAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504MAA-BDAF

Silicon Labs

504MAA-BDAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504LCA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504LCA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504MAA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504MAA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504LCA-ACAG

Silicon Labs

504LCA-ACAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504NAA-ACAF

Silicon Labs

504NAA-ACAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NAA-BBAF

Silicon Labs

504NAA-BBAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504MBA-ABAG

Silicon Labs

504MBA-ABAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504MBA-BCAG

Silicon Labs

504MBA-BCAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504MAA-ACAG

Silicon Labs

504MAA-ACAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NCA-ACAF

Silicon Labs

504NCA-ACAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NAA-ABAG

Silicon Labs

504NAA-ABAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NAA-ADAF

Silicon Labs

504NAA-ADAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NAA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504NAA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NAA-ADAG

Silicon Labs

504NAA-ADAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NCA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504NCA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NBA-BBAF

Silicon Labs

504NBA-BBAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504LAA-BBAG

Silicon Labs

504LAA-BBAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.8V

View full details

504NBA-BDAG

Silicon Labs

504NBA-BDAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NBA-ABAF

Silicon Labs

504NBA-ABAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NCA-ADAG

Silicon Labs

504NCA-ADAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504PAA-BDAF

Silicon Labs

504PAA-BDAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NAA-BCAG

Silicon Labs

504NAA-BCAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504PBA-ABAG

Silicon Labs

504PBA-ABAG from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details

504NBA-ADAF

Silicon Labs

504NBA-ADAF from Silicon Labs is a MEMS OSC PROG CMEMS LVCMOS 1.7V

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare