Skip to content

Resistors

Resistors

RLR07C1650FSRE8

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1650FSRE8 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 165 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C16R2FSRE723

Vishay Dale

RLR07C16R2FSRE723 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 16.2 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1800GPRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1800GPRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 180 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1781FSBSL23

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1781FSBSL23 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.78K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1800GRRE823

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1800GRRE823 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 180 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C17R8FSRE8

Vishay Dale

RLR07C17R8FSRE8 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 17.8 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1800GSRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1800GSRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 180 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1740FSRE623

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1740FSRE623 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 174 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1804GPB14

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1804GPB14 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.8M OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1804GSRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1804GSRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.8M OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1820FSB1423

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1820FSB1423 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 182 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C18R2FSRE723

Vishay Dale

RLR07C18R2FSRE723 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 18.2 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1900GRB14

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1900GRB14 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 190 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C2000FRRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C2000FRRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 200 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1821FPRE8

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1821FPRE8 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.82K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C2000GRRE5

Vishay Dale

RLR07C2000GRRE5 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 200 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1302GSRE823

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1302GSRE823 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 13K OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1801GPR36

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1801GPR36 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.8K OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C2000FSRE823

Vishay Dale

RLR07C2000FSRE823 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 200 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1331FRRE723

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1331FRRE723 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.33K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1401FSRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1401FSRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.4K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1301GSBSL23

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1301GSBSL23 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.3K OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C14R0GSRE5

Vishay Dale

RLR07C14R0GSRE5 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 14 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1474FPRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1474FPRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.47M OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1501GSBSL23

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1501GSBSL23 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.5K OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1824FSRE8

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1824FSRE8 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.82M OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C12R4FSRE723

Vishay Dale

RLR07C12R4FSRE723 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 12.4 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1373FSRE823

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1373FSRE823 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 137K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1332FSRE723

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1332FSRE723 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 13.3K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1501GMRE5

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1501GMRE5 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.5K OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1504FSRE623

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1504FSRE623 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.5M OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1690FRRE7

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1690FRRE7 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 169 OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1501GSRSL23

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1501GSRSL23 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.5K OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1501FRRE8

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1501FRRE8 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.5K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C15R0GSBSL23

Vishay Dale

RLR07C15R0GSBSL23 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 15 OHM 2% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details

RLR07C1624FRBSL23

Vishay Dale

RLR07C1624FRBSL23 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR 1.62M OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare