Skip to content

RF Shield Kits

RF Shield Kits

44-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.4

Leader Tech Inc.

44-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.4 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

53-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

53-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

44-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.4

Leader Tech Inc.

44-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.4 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

57-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

57-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

55-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

55-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

52-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

56-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

56-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

52NN-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52NN-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

54-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

54-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

57-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

57-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

52NN-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52NN-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

58-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

58-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

53A-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

53A-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

56-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

56-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

52NN-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52NN-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

54-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

54-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

56-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

56-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

58-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

58-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

51-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

51-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

51-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

51-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

54-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

54-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

52-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

58-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

58-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

55-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

55-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

54-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

54-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

53-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

53-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

52-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52-CBSA-4.0X4.0X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 4"" X 4"" THROUGH HOLE

View full details

59-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

59-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

58-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

58-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

51-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

51-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

59-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

59-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

53A-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

53A-CBSA-2.25X4.25X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 2.25"" X 4.25"" T/H

View full details

53A-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

53A-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

52-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

52-CBSA-1.25X5.5X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1.25"" X 5.5"" T/H

View full details

51-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

51-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details

53-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5

Leader Tech Inc.

53-CBSA-1.0X5.75X0.5 from Leader Tech Inc. is a RF SHIELD 1"" X 5.75"" T/H

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare