Skip to content

RF Switches

RF Switches

F2972NEGK

Renesas Electronics America Inc

F2972NEGK from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC RF SWITCH SPDT 10GHZ 12VFQFPN

View full details

F2914NBGK

Renesas Electronics America Inc

F2914NBGK from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC RF SWITCH SP4T 8GHZ 24VFQFPN

View full details

F2970NCGK

Renesas Electronics America Inc

F2970NCGK from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC RF SWITCH SPDT 3GHZ 20VFQFPN

View full details

F2910NBGP

Renesas Electronics America Inc

F2910NBGP from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC RF SWITCH SPST 8GHZ 8VFQFPN

View full details

F2950NEGK

Renesas Electronics America Inc

F2950NEGK from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC RF SWITCH SPDT 8GHZ 6DFN

View full details

F2915NBGK

Renesas Electronics America Inc

F2915NBGK from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC RF SWITCH SP5T 8GHZ 24VFQFPN

View full details

NL102048HFH300CA3

Broadcom Limited

NL102048HFH300CA3 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL56615DHV

Broadcom Limited

NL56615DHV from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NLA121024H10300B1

Broadcom Limited

NLA121024H10300B1 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL10512A-133FGFC

Broadcom Limited

NL10512A-133FGFC from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL7128DFVH-266H

Broadcom Limited

NL7128DFVH-266H from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL3280DVH-233HL

Broadcom Limited

NL3280DVH-233HL from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL111024EG6400

Broadcom Limited

NL111024EG6400 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL56615DHT

Broadcom Limited

NL56615DHT from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL56617DST

Broadcom Limited

NL56617DST from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL5064GFS-133

Broadcom Limited

NL5064GFS-133 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL33100DFSH-300H

Broadcom Limited

NL33100DFSH-300H from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NLA9512SFVH-300

Broadcom Limited

NLA9512SFVH-300 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL10512A-100FGFC

Broadcom Limited

NL10512A-100FGFC from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL56613DFHT

Broadcom Limited

NL56613DFHT from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL111024EG6300

Broadcom Limited

NL111024EG6300 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL56617BFHV

Broadcom Limited

NL56617BFHV from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NLA122048H10300B1

Broadcom Limited

NLA122048H10300B1 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL10512EFH400CA03

Broadcom Limited

NL10512EFH400CA03 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL56617DFSV-450

Broadcom Limited

NL56617DFSV-450 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL101024EGH400CA3

Broadcom Limited

NL101024EGH400CA3 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NLA121024H10300B0I

Broadcom Limited

NLA121024H10300B0I from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL9512SGVH-250I

Broadcom Limited

NL9512SGVH-250I from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL111024EG6275

Broadcom Limited

NL111024EG6275 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL6512DVH-200

Broadcom Limited

NL6512DVH-200 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL6512DVH-266

Broadcom Limited

NL6512DVH-266 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

AFEM-S102-TR1G

Broadcom Limited

AFEM-S102-TR1G from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH SP3T 12QFN

View full details

NL5512DH-266

Broadcom Limited

NL5512DH-266 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL5128GS-133

Broadcom Limited

NL5128GS-133 from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NLNSE70064A-66BGC

Broadcom Limited

NLNSE70064A-66BGC from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details

NL10128B-100FGFC

Broadcom Limited

NL10128B-100FGFC from Broadcom Limited is a IC RF SWITCH

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare