Skip to content

RF Transceiver ICs

RF Transceiver ICs

CC1311R31T0RGZR

Texas Instruments

CC1311R31T0RGZR from Texas Instruments is a SIMPLELINK ARM CORTEX-M4 SUB-1 G

View full details

CC1311R31T0RKPR

Texas Instruments

CC1311R31T0RKPR from Texas Instruments is a SIMPLELINK ARM CORTEX-M4 SUB-1 G

View full details

CC2530F12CRHAR

Texas Instruments

CC2530F12CRHAR from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC2640R2FTRGZRQ1

Texas Instruments

CC2640R2FTRGZRQ1 from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC2541SRHAR

Texas Instruments

CC2541SRHAR from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC2564BWYFVR

Texas Instruments

CC2564BWYFVR from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

AFE7952IABJ

Texas Instruments

AFE7952IABJ from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC2530F12CRHA

Texas Instruments

CC2530F12CRHA from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC3200R1M2RGK

Texas Instruments

CC3200R1M2RGK from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC3200R1M2RGKR

Texas Instruments

CC3200R1M2RGKR from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC3220SM2RGKR

Texas Instruments

CC3220SM2RGKR from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

AWR6243ABGABLRQ1

Texas Instruments

AWR6243ABGABLRQ1 from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

CC3200R1M1RGKR

Texas Instruments

CC3200R1M1RGKR from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

RF430F5175DWRGZQ1

Texas Instruments

RF430F5175DWRGZQ1 from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

EZR32WG330F128R68G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F128R68G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG330F64R61G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG330F64R61G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG230F64R61G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG230F64R61G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG230F128R60G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG230F128R60G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F256R60G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F256R60G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG330F128R60G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG330F128R60G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F128R67G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F128R67G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F128R69G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F128R69G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG330F64R68G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG330F64R68G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F64R61G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F64R61G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG230F128R67G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG230F128R67G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG330F256R55G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG330F256R55G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F64R69G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F64R69G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG230F64R69G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG230F64R69G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F64R67G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F64R67G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F256R61G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F256R61G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F128R63G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F128R63G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F64R63G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F64R63G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG330F256R67G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG330F256R67G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F256R67G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F256R67G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32LG330F128R68G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32LG330F128R68G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS LEOPARD GECKO SOC MCU

View full details

EZR32WG330F256R55G-C0

Silicon Labs

EZR32WG330F256R55G-C0 from Silicon Labs is a WIRELESS WONDER GECKO SOC MCU

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare