Skip to content

SCRs

SCRs

T7070830B4BY

Powerex Inc.

T7070830B4BY from Powerex Inc. is a SCR 800V 475A T70

View full details

TDK4303302DH

Powerex Inc.

TDK4303302DH from Powerex Inc. is a SCR PHASE CTRL DSC 3300A 3000V

View full details

TCU424340HDH

Powerex Inc.

TCU424340HDH from Powerex Inc. is a SCR 2.4KV 6283A HOCKEY PUCK

View full details

CD631215C

Powerex Inc.

CD631215C from Powerex Inc. is a SCR MODULE DUAL 150A 1200V

View full details

T607041554BT

Powerex Inc.

T607041554BT from Powerex Inc. is a SCR 400V 235A TO93

View full details

MDC700-20IO1W

IXYS

MDC700-20IO1W from IXYS is a DIODE MODULE 2000V WC-500

View full details

T507108074AQ

Powerex Inc.

T507108074AQ from Powerex Inc. is a SCR 1KV 125A TO94

View full details

C784DB

Powerex Inc.

C784DB from Powerex Inc. is a THYRISTOR DISC 4200V 1650A TBK

View full details

CD431090B

Powerex Inc.

CD431090B from Powerex Inc. is a SCR MOD ISO DUAL 1000V 90A

View full details

VS-VSKU56/06

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-VSKU56/06 from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a MODULE THYRISTOR 60A ADD-A-PAK

View full details

MMO175-12IO7

IXYS

MMO175-12IO7 from IXYS is a MODULE AC CONTROL 1200V ECO-PAC1

View full details

2N1798

Powerex Inc.

2N1798 from Powerex Inc. is a SCR 400V 110A TO94

View full details

VS-ST110S08P0V

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-ST110S08P0V from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a SCR 800V 175A TO209AC

View full details

VS-22RIA10

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-22RIA10 from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a SCR 100V 35A TO208AA

View full details

2N1776A

Central Semiconductor Corp

2N1776A from Central Semiconductor Corp is a SCR 7.4A 300V TO-64

View full details

VS-VSKH56/12

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-VSKH56/12 from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a MODULE THYRISTOR 60A ADD-A-PAK

View full details

VS-16TTS12PBF

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-16TTS12PBF from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a SCR 1.2KV 16A TO220AB

View full details

VS-ST223C04CFL0

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-ST223C04CFL0 from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a SCR 400V 745A A-PUK

View full details

F1827HD600

Sensata-Crydom

F1827HD600 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 25A 240VAC

View full details

F1857SDK1200

Sensata-Crydom

F1857SDK1200 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 55A 480VAC

View full details

F1857HD1000

Sensata-Crydom

F1857HD1000 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 55A 380VAC

View full details

F18107HD1000

Sensata-Crydom

F18107HD1000 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 105A 380VAC

View full details

F1892SD600

Sensata-Crydom

F1892SD600 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 90A 240VAC

View full details

PD470807

Powerex Inc.

PD470807 from Powerex Inc. is a SCR MOD ISO DUAL 800V 700A

View full details

F18107SD1200

Sensata-Crydom

F18107SD1200 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 105A 480VAC

View full details

F1827SDK600

Sensata-Crydom

F1827SDK600 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 25A 240VAC

View full details

F1842CAH1400

Sensata-Crydom

F1842CAH1400 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 40A 530VAC

View full details

F1857SD1000

Sensata-Crydom

F1857SD1000 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 55A 380VAC

View full details

F1827HD1200

Sensata-Crydom

F1827HD1200 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 25A 480VAC

View full details

F1892HD1400

Sensata-Crydom

F1892HD1400 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 90A 530VAC

View full details

5P4SMA(YK)-AZ

Renesas Electronics America Inc

5P4SMA(YK)-AZ from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a SILICON CONTROLLED RECTIFIER

View full details

F1892SDK1600

Sensata-Crydom

F1892SDK1600 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 90A 600VAC

View full details

F1842HD1400

Sensata-Crydom

F1842HD1400 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 40A 530VAC

View full details

F1842HD1200

Sensata-Crydom

F1842HD1200 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 40A 480VAC

View full details

F1827SDK1600

Sensata-Crydom

F1827SDK1600 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 25A 600VAC

View full details

F1892SDK1200

Sensata-Crydom

F1892SDK1200 from Sensata-Crydom is a MODULE SCR/DIODE 90A 480VAC

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare