Skip to content

Spread Spectrum Clock Generators

Spread Spectrum Clock Generators

SI5335B-B06840-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335B-B06840-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5344H-D05895-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5344H-D05895-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK MULTIPLIER ATTENUATOR

View full details

DSA400-1111Q0004KI1TVAO

Microchip Technology

DSA400-1111Q0004KI1TVAO from Microchip Technology is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR 20QFN

View full details

SI5345A-D07129-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5345A-D07129-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK MULTIPLIER ATTENUATOR

View full details

SI5345B-D09503-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5345B-D09503-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK MULTIPLIER ATTENUATOR

View full details

SI5340D-D09185-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5340D-D09185-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR PLL 44QFN

View full details

SI5350C-B02383-GT

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5350C-B02383-GT from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC ANY FREQ ANY OUT REF C 10MSOP

View full details

PCS3I6100AG-06JR

onsemi

PCS3I6100AG-06JR from onsemi is a IC CLK GEN VDP MULT PIXEL TSOT-6

View full details

SI5335A-B07390-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335A-B07390-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <350MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5340B-D07000-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5340B-D07000-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR PLL 44QFN

View full details

SI5341B-D07445-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5341B-D07445-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR PLL 64QFN

View full details

SI5345B-D05672-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5345B-D05672-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK MULTIPLIER ATTENUATOR

View full details

SI5335D-B07106-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335D-B07106-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

8T49N242-998NLGI#

Renesas Electronics America Inc

8T49N242-998NLGI# from Renesas Electronics America Inc is a IC FREQ TRANS 40VFQFPN

View full details

SI5342D-D10123-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5342D-D10123-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK MULTIPLIER ATTENUATOR

View full details

IMISM560BSZ

Cypress Semiconductor Corp

IMISM560BSZ from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a PLL FREQUENCY SYNTHESIZER

View full details

SI5341B-D06536-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5341B-D06536-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR PLL 64QFN

View full details

SI5335A-B07872-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335A-B07872-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <350MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5356A-B02186-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5356A-B02186-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a I2C PROG, ANY FREQUENCY, ANY OUT

View full details

SI5335A-B05756-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335A-B05756-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <350MHZ 24QFN

View full details

LC72135MA-AE

onsemi

LC72135MA-AE from onsemi is a IC PLL FREQ SYSTHESIZER MFP20

View full details

MC100LVEL40DWG

onsemi

MC100LVEL40DWG from onsemi is a IC FREQUENCY DETECTOR 20SOIC

View full details

P1819GF-08SR

onsemi

P1819GF-08SR from onsemi is a IC FANOUT DIST 8SOIC

View full details

CS82C84A

Intersil

CS82C84A from Intersil is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR 20PLCC

View full details

COM5016CD

SMSC

COM5016CD from SMSC is a DUAL BAUD RATE GENERATOR

View full details

SI51218-A06866-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI51218-A06866-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a 3-OUTPUT PROGRAMMABLE CLOCK GEN

View full details

SI5335B-B04485-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335B-B04485-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335B-B04809-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335B-B04809-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335A-B10292-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335A-B10292-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR QUAD 24QFN

View full details

SI51218-A1NAGMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI51218-A1NAGMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a 3-OUTPUT PROGRAMMABLE CLOCK GEN

View full details

SI5335B-B02223-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335B-B02223-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335B-B06032-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335B-B06032-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335D-B06844-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335D-B06844-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335B-B08311-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335B-B08311-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335D-B01930-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335D-B01930-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI5335D-B05378-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

SI5335D-B05378-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC 4OUT ANY FREQ <200MHZ 24QFN

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare