Skip to content

Terminal Blocks

Terminal Blocks

1986720-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1986720-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK PLUG 5POS STR 3.81MM

View full details

0398800303

Molex

0398800303 from Molex is a TERM BLK 3P SIDE ENT 5.08MM PCB

View full details

0391000905

Molex

0391000905 from Molex is a CONNECTOR TERM STRIP 5CIRC 0.315

View full details

0387236502

Molex

0387236502 from Molex is a JUMPER BARRIER BLK 2POS SPADE

View full details

796981-9

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

796981-9 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK PLUG 9POS STR 7.62MM

View full details

0387790238

Molex

0387790238 from Molex is a CONNECTOR BARRIER STRIP 2CIRC 0.375

View full details

1776131-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1776131-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK HDR 5POS VERT 3.81MM

View full details

282880-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

282880-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLK 2POS SIDE ENTRY 5MM PCB

View full details

1-966067-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1-966067-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR FERRULE DIN 16AWG BLACK

View full details

8012950000

Weidmuller

8012950000 from Weidmuller is a INTERFACE MOD HDR 50POS 12-26AWG

View full details

282845-3

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

282845-3 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLK 3P SIDE ENT 7.62MM PCB

View full details

39530-0022

Molex

39530-0022 from Molex is a 5.08MM EURO PLUG RA BLK 22CKT

View full details

1-2383941-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1-2383941-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERMI-BLOK SMD MOUNT 180_12P_3.8

View full details

NC6-P108-08

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

NC6-P108-08 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR BARRIER STRIP 8CIRC 0.375

View full details

0395221008

Molex

0395221008 from Molex is a TERM BLOCK HDR 8POS 90DEG 5MM

View full details

0395321002

Molex

0395321002 from Molex is a TERM BLOCK HDR 2POS 90DEG 5.08MM

View full details

796695-7

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

796695-7 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK HDR 7POS 90DEG 3.5MM

View full details

796981-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

796981-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK PLUG 2POS STR 7.62MM

View full details

6PCV-12-007

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

6PCV-12-007 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a CONNECTOR BARRIER STRP 12CIRC 0.375

View full details

282856-4

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

282856-4 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLK 4POS SIDE ENTRY 5MM PCB

View full details

796638-9

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

796638-9 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK HDR 9POS 90DEG 5.08MM

View full details

2342079-8

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2342079-8 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a 8POS HDR 90 DEG HT 5.00MM PITCH

View full details

2342077-5

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2342077-5 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a 5POS HDR 90 DEG HT 3.81MM PITCH

View full details

8216480000

Weidmuller

8216480000 from Weidmuller is a INTERFACE MOD D-SUB FEMALE 9POS

View full details

7940102235

Weidmuller

7940102235 from Weidmuller is a INTERFACE MOD SCREW 32POS

View full details

998371

Weidmuller

998371 from Weidmuller is a INTERFACE MOD HDR 40POS 14-26AWG

View full details

1-796643-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1-796643-2 from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors is a TERM BLOCK HDR 12POS VERT 5MM

View full details

0395214005

Molex

0395214005 from Molex is a TERM BLOCK HDR 5POS VERT 5MM

View full details

VI02015500J0G

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

VI02015500J0G from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a VI02015500J0G

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare