Skip to content

nexperia usa inc.

BUK9Y113-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y113-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 12A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y12-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y12-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 85A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y12-40E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y12-40E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 52A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y12-55B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y12-55B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 55V 61.8A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y12-80E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y12-80E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 80V LFPAK56 PWR-SO8

View full details

BUK9Y14-40B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y14-40B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 56A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y14-80E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y14-80E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 80V 62A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y15-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y15-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 69A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y15-60E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y15-60E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 60V 53A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y153-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y153-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 9.4A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y19-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y19-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 56A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y19-55B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y19-55B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 55V 46A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y19-55B/C2,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y19-55B/C2,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 55V 46A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y19-55B/C6,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y19-55B/C6,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BUK9Y19-55B - N-CHANNEL TRENCHMO

View full details

BUK9Y19-75B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y19-75B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 75V 48.2A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y1R3-40HX

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y1R3-40HX from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BUK9Y1R3-40H - N-CHANNEL 40V, LO

View full details

BUK9Y1R6-40H,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y1R6-40H,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a POWER FIELD-EFFECT TRANSISTOR

View full details

BUK9Y1R9-40H,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y1R9-40H,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a POWER FIELD-EFFECT TRANSISTOR

View full details

BUK9Y21-40E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y21-40E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 33A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y22-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y22-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 49A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y22-30B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y22-30B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 30V 37.7A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y25-60E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y25-60E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 60V 34A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y25-80E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y25-80E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 80V 37A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y27-40B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y27-40B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 34A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y29-40E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y29-40E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 25A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y2R4-40H,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y2R4-40H,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a POWER FIELD-EFFECT TRANSISTOR

View full details

BUK9Y2R8-40HX

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y2R8-40HX from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BUK9Y2R8-40H - N-CHANNEL 40V, LO

View full details

BUK9Y30-75B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y30-75B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 75V 34A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y30-75B/C2,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y30-75B/C2,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 75V 34A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y38-100E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y38-100E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 100V 30A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y3R0-40E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y3R0-40E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 100A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y3R5-40E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y3R5-40E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 40V 100A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y40-55B,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y40-55B,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 55V 26A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y40-55B/C3,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y40-55B/C3,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a BUK9Y40-55B - N-CHANNEL TRENCHMO

View full details

BUK9Y41-80E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y41-80E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 80V 24A LFPAK56

View full details

BUK9Y43-60E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y43-60E,115 from Nexperia USA Inc. is a MOSFET N-CH 60V 22A LFPAK56

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare