Skip to content

Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators

Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators

LT3094IMSE#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LT3094IMSE#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LIN NEG ADJ 500MA 12MSOP

View full details

LT3500IDD#PBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LT3500IDD#PBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG DL BUCK/LINEAR 12DFN

View full details

LT3507EUHF#PBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LT3507EUHF#PBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG QD BUCK/LINEAR 38QFN

View full details

LT3694EFE#PBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LT3694EFE#PBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG TRIPLE BUCK/LNR 20TSSOP

View full details

LT3667IUDD

Analog Devices Inc.

LT3667IUDD from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG TRIPLE BUCK/LINEAR 24QFN

View full details

LT3694IFE-1#PBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LT3694IFE-1#PBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG TRIPLE BUCK/LNR 20TSSOP

View full details

LTC1704EGN#PBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC1704EGN#PBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG DL BUCK/LNR 550KHZ 16SSOP

View full details

LTC3025EDC#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3025EDC#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR POS ADJ 300MA 6DFN

View full details

LTC3026IMSE#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3026IMSE#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LIN POS ADJ 1.5A 10MSOP

View full details

LTC3025EDC-3#TRMPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3025EDC-3#TRMPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR 1.5V 500MA 6DFN

View full details

LTC3025EDC-4#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3025EDC-4#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR 1.8V 500MA 6DFN

View full details

LTC3025IDC-2#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3025IDC-2#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR 1.2V 500MA 6DFN

View full details

LTC3025IDC-3#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3025IDC-3#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR 1.5V 500MA 6DFN

View full details

LTC3035EDDB#TRPBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3035EDDB#TRPBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR POS ADJ 300MA 8DFN

View full details

LTC3541EDD-1#PBF

Analog Devices Inc.

LTC3541EDD-1#PBF from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC REG DL BUCK/LINEAR SYNC 10DFN

View full details

MAX38912ATA+T

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

MAX38912ATA+T from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a 500MA LDO WITH LOW POWER MODE

View full details

AAT3238IGU-1.2-T1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

AAT3238IGU-1.2-T1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC REG LINEAR 1.2V 300MA SOT23-6

View full details

LDL112PV33R

STMicroelectronics

LDL112PV33R from STMicroelectronics is a IC REG LINEAR 3.3V 1.2A 6DFN

View full details

MC33275D-5.0R2

onsemi

MC33275D-5.0R2 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 5V 300MA 8SOIC

View full details

MC33269DR2-3.3

onsemi

MC33269DR2-3.3 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 3.3V 800MA 8SOIC

View full details

MC33269DTRK-3.3

onsemi

MC33269DTRK-3.3 from onsemi is a IC REG LDO 0.8A 3.3V DPAK

View full details

NCV33375D-3.3R2G

onsemi

NCV33375D-3.3R2G from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 3.3V 300MA 8SOIC

View full details

MC33275ST-5.0T3

onsemi

MC33275ST-5.0T3 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 5V 300MA SOT223

View full details

NCV33275ST5.0T3G

onsemi

NCV33275ST5.0T3G from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 5V 300MA SOT223

View full details

MC33375D-2.5R2

onsemi

MC33375D-2.5R2 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 2.5V 300MA 8SOIC

View full details

MC33375D-5.0

onsemi

MC33375D-5.0 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 5V 300MA 8SOIC

View full details

L4931ABDT25TR

STMicroelectronics

L4931ABDT25TR from STMicroelectronics is a IC REG LINEAR 2.5V 250MA DPAK

View full details

MC33762DM-2828R2

onsemi

MC33762DM-2828R2 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 2.8V/2.8V MICRO8

View full details

MC33761SNT1-029

onsemi

MC33761SNT1-029 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 2.9V 80MA 5TSOP

View full details

MC7808ABD2T

onsemi

MC7808ABD2T from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 8V 1A D2PAK

View full details

MC7806CTG

onsemi

MC7806CTG from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 6V 1A TO220AB

View full details

MC7808CDTRK

onsemi

MC7808CDTRK from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 8V 1A DPAK

View full details

MC7808CD2T

onsemi

MC7808CD2T from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 8V 1A D2PAK

View full details

NCP7808TG

onsemi

NCP7808TG from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 8V 1A TO220-3

View full details

NCV7809BTG

onsemi

NCV7809BTG from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 9V 1A TO220-3

View full details

MC7809CD2TR4

onsemi

MC7809CD2TR4 from onsemi is a IC REG LINEAR 9V 1A D2PAK

View full details
Accreditations

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare