Skip to content

Search results for “R2S”

Products

R2S12-1224/P

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1224/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

R2S12-0524/P

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-0524/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

ADR3412ARJZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR3412ARJZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SERIES 0.1% SOT23-6

View full details

AD8601ARTZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD8601ARTZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC OPAMP GP 1 CIRCUIT SOT23-5

View full details

R2S12-1515

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1515 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 2W

View full details

AD8628ARTZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD8628ARTZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC OPAMP ZER-DRIFT 1CIRC SOT23-5

View full details

ADA4806-1ARJZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADA4806-1ARJZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC OPAMP VFB 1 CIRCUIT SOT23-8

View full details

R2S12-1205-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1205-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1212

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1212 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

R2S8-0512-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S8-0512-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1215

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1215 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1509

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1509 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 2W

View full details

R2S8-0512/P-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S8-0512/P-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

R2S8-1212/P

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S8-1212/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

R2S12-0509

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-0509 from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 2W

View full details

R2S12-0509-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-0509-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 2W

View full details

PTVA043502FC-V1-R2

Wolfspeed, Inc.
In stock

PTVA043502FC-V1-R2 from Wolfspeed, Inc. is a RF MOSFET TRANSISTORS

View full details

ADR5045BRTZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR5045BRTZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SHUNT 0.1% SOT23-3

View full details

AD8305ACP-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD8305ACP-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC LOGARITHM CONV 100DB 16-LFCSP

View full details

ADR03AKS-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR03AKS-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SERIES PREC 2.5V SC-70-5

View full details

ADR5043BRTZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR5043BRTZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SHUNT 0.1% SOT23-3

View full details

ADR280AKSZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR280AKSZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SERIES 0.4% SC70-3

View full details

AD8293G160ARJZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD8293G160ARJZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC INST AMP 1 CIRCUIT SOT23-8

View full details

ADR280ART-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR280ART-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SERIES PREC 1.2V SOT23-3

View full details

ADA4302-4ACPZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADA4302-4ACPZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC RF SPLITTER ACTIVE 5V 20LFCSP

View full details

R2S8-2424-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S8-2424-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

SIM7600G-PCIESIM (R2)

SIMCom Wireless Solutions Limited
Low stock

SIM7600G-PCIESIM (R2) from SIMCom Wireless Solutions Limited is a LTE CAT1 MINI-PCIE WITH SIM CARD

View full details

AD5160BRJZ5-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD5160BRJZ5-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC DGTL POT 5KOHM 256TAP SOT23-8

View full details

AD8027ARTZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD8027ARTZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC OPAMP VFB 1 CIRCUIT SOT23-6

View full details

135101-R2-48.00

Amphenol RF
Low stock

135101-R2-48.00 from Amphenol RF is a CABLE ASSY SMA PLUG TO PLUG 4

View full details

ADCLK914BCPZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADCLK914BCPZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC CLK BUFFER 1:1 7.5GHZ 16LFCSP

View full details

ADN2525ACPZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADN2525ACPZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC LASER DR 10.7GB 3.53V 16LFCSP

View full details

AD8611ARMZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

AD8611ARMZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC COMPARATOR 1 W/LATCH 8MSOP

View full details

R2S12-2412/HP

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-2412/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 2W

View full details

R2S12-2405/HP

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-2405/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1524/HP-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1524/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1505/HP-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1505/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 2W

View full details

R2S12-153.3/HP-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-153.3/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 2W

View full details

R2S12-2409/P

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-2409/P from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 2W

View full details

ADR391AUJZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADR391AUJZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC VREF SERIES 0.24% TSOT5

View full details

ADN8834ACPZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
Low stock

ADN8834ACPZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC THERMO COOLER DRIVER 24LFCSP

View full details

R2S12-1509/HP

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1509/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 2W

View full details

SSM6322ACPZ-R2

Analog Devices Inc.
In stock

SSM6322ACPZ-R2 from Analog Devices Inc. is a IC AMP CLASS AB STEREO 24LFCSP

View full details

R2S12-1209/HP

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1209/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 9V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1215/HP

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1215/HP from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1224/HP-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1224/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 2W

View full details

R2S12-1215/HP-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-1215/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 2W

View full details

R2S12-0505/HP-R

Recom Power
Low stock

R2S12-0505/HP-R from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 2W

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare