Skip to content

Search results for “bsi”

Products

SI3050-E1-FTR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI3050-E1-FTR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC e3 GCI PCM SPI SI3050 Tape & Reel (TR) interface telecom 3V~3.6V 8.5mA 4.4mm 0C~70C

View full details

AS4C128M16MD2A-25BIN

Alliance Memory, Inc.
Low stock

AS4C128M16MD2A-25BIN from Alliance Memory, Inc. is a IC DRAM 2GBIT PARALLEL 134FBGA

View full details

SI5338B-B04958-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5338B-B04958-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLK GEN I2C BUS PROG 24QFN

View full details

SI5338C-B09589-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5338C-B09589-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR QUAD 24QFN

View full details

SI5338C-B05958-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5338C-B05958-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a I2C CONTROL, 4-OUTPUT, ANY FREQU

View full details

SI5338C-B11812-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5338C-B11812-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a I2C CONTROL, 4-OUTPUT, ANY FREQU

View full details

SI5338M-B13850-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5338M-B13850-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a I2C CONTROL, 4-OUTPUT, ANY FREQU

View full details

XCZU7EV-1FBVB900I

AMD
Low stock

XCZU7EV-1FBVB900I from AMD is a IC SOC CORTEX-A53 900FCBGA

View full details

Q370I-IM-A

Asus
Low stock

Q370I-IM-A from Asus is a SBC 1 CORE 64GB RAM

View full details

SI8273ABD-IS1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI8273ABD-IS1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 2.5KV GATE DRVR 16SOIC

View full details

SI5330F-B00214-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI5330F-B00214-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLK BUFFER 1:8 200MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI32177-B-GM1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI32177-B-GM1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC TELECOM INTERFACE 42QFN

View full details

SI88622ED-IS

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI88622ED-IS from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5000VRMS 2CH GP 20SOIC

View full details

SI32184-A-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI32184-A-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC TELECOM INTERFACE 40QFN

View full details

SI8540-B-FS

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI8540-B-FS from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CURRENT SENSE 1 CIRCUIT 8SOIC

View full details

C582S-IM-AA

Asus
Low stock

C582S-IM-AA from Asus is a SBC 1.6GHZ 4 CORE 32GB/0GB RAM

View full details

RX4901CE XS B06

EPSON
Low stock

RX4901CE XS B06 from EPSON is a IC RTC CLK/CALENDAR SPI 10SMD

View full details

SI86SL42BE-IS2R

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI86SL42BE-IS2R from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a 6.0 KVRMS LOW POWER ISOLATOR, 4

View full details

SI8663ED-B-ISR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8663ED-B-ISR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5000VRMS 6CH GP 16SOIC

View full details

SI32919-A-FS

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI32919-A-FS from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC TELECOM INTERFACE 16SOIC

View full details

SI8045AA-B-IU

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI8045AA-B-IU from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 1000VRMS 4CH GP 16QSOP

View full details

SI53307-B-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI53307-B-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLK BUFFER 2:4 725MHZ 16QFN

View full details

AS4C32M16D2A-25BCN

Alliance Memory, Inc.
Low stock

AS4C32M16D2A-25BCN from Alliance Memory, Inc. is a IC DRAM 512MBIT PARALLEL 84FBGA

View full details

SI8431BB-D-IS1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8431BB-D-IS1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 2500VRMS 3CH GP 16SOIC

View full details

SI8661BB-B-IS1R

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI8661BB-B-IS1R from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 2500VRMS 6CH GP 16SOIC

View full details

5CEBA7U19C8N

Intel
In stock

5CEBA7U19C8N from Intel is a IC FPGA 240 I/O 484UBGA

View full details

SI5334M-B05523-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5334M-B05523-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a 4-OUTPUT, ANY FREQUENCY(<200MHZ)

View full details

SI5334M-B05327-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5334M-B05327-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a 4-OUTPUT, ANY FREQUENCY(<200MHZ)

View full details

AS4C32M16SB-6TIN

Alliance Memory, Inc.
Low stock

AS4C32M16SB-6TIN from Alliance Memory, Inc. is a IC DRAM 512MBIT PAR 54TSOP II

View full details

SI3215-FT

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI3215-FT from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC TELECOM INTERFACE 38TSSOP

View full details

AS4C256M8D3LC-12BCNTR

Alliance Memory, Inc.
In stock

AS4C256M8D3LC-12BCNTR from Alliance Memory, Inc. is a IC DRAM 2GBIT PARALLEL 78FBGA

View full details

SI5338N-B10214-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5338N-B10214-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLOCK GENERATOR QUAD 24QFN

View full details

SI8430AB-D-IS1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI8430AB-D-IS1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 2500VRMS 3CH GP 16SOIC

View full details

SI8600AC-B-IS

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI8600AC-B-IS from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISOL 3750VRMS 2CH I2C 8SOIC

View full details

SI3019-F-FSR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI3019-F-FSR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC TELECOM INTERFACE 16SOIC

View full details

SI32179-B-FM1R

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

SI32179-B-FM1R from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC TELECOM INTERFACE 42QFN

View full details

XC6SLX45T-3CSG484I

AMD
In stock

XC6SLX45T-3CSG484I from AMD is a IC FPGA 296 I/O 484CSBGA

View full details

SI5334C-B02431-GMR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5334C-B02431-GMR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a 4-OUTPUT, ANY FREQUENCY(<200MHZ)

View full details

AS4C128M8D3LB-12BIN

Alliance Memory, Inc.
Low stock

AS4C128M8D3LB-12BIN from Alliance Memory, Inc. is a IC DRAM 1GBIT PARALLEL 78FBGA

View full details

SI8405AB-B-IS1R

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8405AB-B-IS1R from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGT ISOL 2500VRMS 4CH I2C 16SOIC

View full details

SI8405AA-B-IS1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8405AA-B-IS1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGT ISOL 1000VRMS 4CH I2C 16SOIC

View full details

SI5330M-B00233-GM

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI5330M-B00233-GM from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a IC CLK BUFFER 1:4 250MHZ 24QFN

View full details

SI88621BD-IS

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI88621BD-IS from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 5000VRMS 2CH GP 20SOIC

View full details

SI8405AB-B-IS1

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8405AB-B-IS1 from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGT ISOL 2500VRMS 4CH I2C 16SOIC

View full details

SI8937B-ISR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8937B-ISR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a ISOLATED DELTA-SIGMA MODULATOR F

View full details

AS4C128M8D3LB-12BCNTR

Alliance Memory, Inc.
In stock

AS4C128M8D3LB-12BCNTR from Alliance Memory, Inc. is a IC DRAM 1GBIT PARALLEL 78FBGA

View full details

SI8710CC-B-IPR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

SI8710CC-B-IPR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a DGTL ISO 3750VRMS 1CH GP 8DIP GW

View full details

RX8901CE XS B06

EPSON
Low stock

RX8901CE XS B06 from EPSON is a IC RTC CLK/CALENDAR I2C 10SMD

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare