Skip to content

Search results for “multiconnect® cell”

Products

5180-3PG-3DC

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

5180-3PG-3DC from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR RECPT MALE 3POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

5170/20C SL001

Alpha Wire
In stock

5170/20C SL001 from Alpha Wire is a CABLE 20COND 18AWG SHLD 1000

View full details

7291-5SG-3ES

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

7291-5SG-3ES from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR RECPT FMALE 5POS GOLD SOLDER

View full details

MACH435Q-20JC

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
Low stock

MACH435Q-20JC from Lattice Semiconductor Corporation is a IC CPLD 128MC 20NS 84PLCC

View full details

4282-7SG-3ES

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

4282-7SG-3ES from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR RECPT FMALE 7P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

4182-3SG-300

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

4182-3SG-300 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR RECPT FMALE 3P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

6382-4SG-513

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

6382-4SG-513 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG FMALE 4P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

EN3C3MCX

Switchcraft Inc.
Low stock

EN3C3MCX from Switchcraft Inc. is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 3POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

EN3C6FCX

Switchcraft Inc.
Low stock

EN3C6FCX from Switchcraft Inc. is a CONNECTOR PLUG FMALE 6POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

5129C BK199

Alpha Wire
In stock

5129C BK199 from Alpha Wire is a MULTI-PAIR 18COND 22AWG 1000

View full details

EN3C5MCX

Switchcraft Inc.
Low stock

EN3C5MCX from Switchcraft Inc. is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 5POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

MOLC-150-M1-S-Q

Samtec Inc.
In stock

MOLC-150-M1-S-Q from Samtec Inc. is a .050" FOURRAY™ Quad Row Terminal Strip — MOLC

View full details

1407735

Phoenix Contact
Low stock

1407735 from Phoenix Contact is a HC-B 24-I-PT-F

View full details

1648066

Phoenix Contact
Low stock

1648066 from Phoenix Contact is a INSERT FEMALE 6P+1GND TERM BLOCK

View full details

10137924-1611LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)
In stock

10137924-1611LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a MTK 3.0 DR 16P SMT HDR

View full details

10137784-05424TLF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)
In stock

10137784-05424TLF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a MTK4.2 05P HC SR RA HDR

View full details

3282-6PG-321

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

3282-6PG-321 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 6P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

IP5-06-05.0-L-D-1-TR

Samtec Inc.
Low stock

IP5-06-05.0-L-D-1-TR from Samtec Inc. is a 4.00 MM ISORATE 50 OHM HIGH-ISO

View full details

1415768

Phoenix Contact
Low stock

1415768 from Phoenix Contact is a HEAVYPORT W/120V OUTLET 9P DSUB

View full details

3280-9SG-530

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

3280-9SG-530 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG FMALE 9POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

1417307

Phoenix Contact
Low stock

1417307 from Phoenix Contact is a MODULE D-SUB FEMALE 2POS SCREW

View full details

MOLC-145-11-H-Q-LC

Samtec Inc.
In stock

MOLC-145-11-H-Q-LC from Samtec Inc. is a .050" FOURRAY™ Quad Row Terminal Strip — MOLC

View full details

1415777

Phoenix Contact
Low stock

1415777 from Phoenix Contact is a HEAVYPORT BASE W/9P DSUB FML

View full details

S11K0C-P06MFG0-3000

ODU
Low stock

S11K0C-P06MFG0-3000 from ODU is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 6P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

10026846-001

Amphenol ICC (FCI)
In stock

10026846-001 from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR ARRAY RCPT 528POS SMD GOLD

View full details

EN3P6MPX

Switchcraft Inc.
Low stock

EN3P6MPX from Switchcraft Inc. is a CONNECTOR RECPT MALE 6POS GOLD SOLDER

View full details

6280-3PG-3DC

Conxall/Switchcraft
In stock

6280-3PG-3DC from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 3POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

S20K0C-P07MCC0-500S

ODU
Low stock

S20K0C-P07MCC0-500S from ODU is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 7P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

3282-7PG-324

Conxall/Switchcraft
In stock

3282-7PG-324 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 7P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

MT336CX

Switchcraft Inc.
Low stock

MT336CX from Switchcraft Inc. is a CONNECTOR JACK STEREO 6.35MM PNL MNT

View full details

HM2P07PDK261N9LF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)
In stock

HM2P07PDK261N9LF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a MPAC 5R ST PF HDR

View full details

3282-8PG-3DC

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

3282-8PG-3DC from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 8P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

SF6282-3SG-520

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

SF6282-3SG-520 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG FMALE 3P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

D-602-45CS440

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine
In stock

D-602-45CS440 from TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine is a CONNECTOR PIN COAX RG-178 GOLD SOLDER

View full details

SF6282-4SG-520

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

SF6282-4SG-520 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG FMALE 4P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

10061290-545555PLF

Amphenol ICC (FCI)
In stock

10061290-545555PLF from Amphenol ICC (FCI) is a CONNECTOR RECPT POWER 6POS PCB

View full details

19410009999

HARTING
Low stock

19410009999 from HARTING is a HAN-ECO PE MULTIPLIER

View full details

0826-1X2T-23-F

Bel Fuse Inc.
Low stock

0826-1X2T-23-F from Bel Fuse Inc. is a CONNECTOR JACK 2PORT 1000 BASE-T PCB

View full details

1201030003

Molex
Low stock

1201030003 from Molex is a CONNECTOR D-SUB 9PIN W/DIAGNOSTIC

View full details

3282-7PG-330

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

3282-7PG-330 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 7P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

RMDX60-36D28

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton
Low stock

RMDX60-36D28 from Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton is a CONNECTOR SCKT COAX 26AWG GOLD CRIMP

View full details

MOLC-142-02-H-Q

Samtec Inc.
In stock

MOLC-142-02-H-Q from Samtec Inc. is a .050" FOURRAY™ Quad Row Terminal Strip — MOLC

View full details

0863-2X4R-54-F

Bel Fuse Inc.
Low stock

0863-2X4R-54-F from Bel Fuse Inc. is a CONNECTOR JACK 8PORT 1000 BASE-T PCB

View full details

1415760

Phoenix Contact
Low stock

1415760 from Phoenix Contact is a HEAVYPORT BASE W/RJ45 FEMALE

View full details

08B0-1X1T-27-F

Bel Fuse Inc.
In stock

08B0-1X1T-27-F from Bel Fuse Inc. is a CONNECTOR JACK

View full details

16282-3SG-318

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

16282-3SG-318 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR PLUG FMALE 3P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

7280-4SG-300

Conxall/Switchcraft
Low stock

7280-4SG-300 from Conxall/Switchcraft is a CONNECTOR RECPT FMALE 4POS GOLD CRIMP

View full details

S11K0C-P06MFG0-5000

ODU
Low stock

S11K0C-P06MFG0-5000 from ODU is a CONNECTOR PLUG MALE 6P GOLD SLDR CUP

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare