Skip to content

Search results for “BD820”

Products

BD82A26MUF-ME2

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

BD82A26MUF-ME2 from Rohm Semiconductor is a NANO CAP, WHITE LED DRIVER FOR A

View full details

BD8256EFV-ME2

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

BD8256EFV-ME2 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IC MTR DRVR 4.5-10.5V 54HTSSOP-B

View full details

BD8226EFV-E2

Rohm Semiconductor
In stock

BD8226EFV-E2 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IC MOTOR DRVR 5.5V-14V 24HTSSOP

View full details

BD8271EFV-E2

Rohm Semiconductor
In stock

BD8271EFV-E2 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IC MOTOR DRIVER 24HTSSOP

View full details

BD82HM75 S LJ8F

Intel
Low stock

BD82HM75 S LJ8F from Intel is a IC INTERFACE SYSTEM 989FCBGA

View full details

BD82HM70 S JTNV

Intel
In stock

BD82HM70 S JTNV from Intel is a BD82HM70 - MOBILE INTEL HM70 EXP

View full details

BD8255MUV-ME2

Rohm Semiconductor
In stock

BD8255MUV-ME2 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IC MOTOR DRIVER 4.5V-5.5V 48VQFN

View full details

BD8229EFV-E2

Rohm Semiconductor
In stock

BD8229EFV-E2 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IC MOTOR DRVR 4.5V-14V 24HTSSOP

View full details

BD82QS77 S LJ8B

Intel
In stock

BD82QS77 S LJ8B from Intel is a IC INTERFACE SYSTEM 1017FCBGA

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare