Skip to content

Search results for “SSCDDRD”

Products

547ACA000189BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

547ACA000189BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

591DD698M812DG

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

591DD698M812DG from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a XTAL OSC XO 698.8120MHZ CML SMD

View full details

546BBA000651BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

546BBA000651BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

562CAA002497BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

562CAA002497BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

546AAA001046BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

546AAA001046BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

546CAA000397BCG

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

546CAA000397BCG from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

SSCDRRN160MDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions
In stock

SSCDRRN160MDAA5 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR 2.32PSID 0.08"" 4.5V 8DIP

View full details

RC1005F271CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC1005F271CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 270 OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC1005F7681CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC1005F7681CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 7.68K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC1005F43R2CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC1005F43R2CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 43.2 OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC2012F1210CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC2012F1210CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 121 OHM 1% 1/8W 0805

View full details

RC1005F6980CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC1005F6980CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 698 OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC1005F913CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC1005F913CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 91K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC1005J272CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
Low stock

RC1005J272CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 2.7K OHM 5% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC2012F913CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC2012F913CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 91K OHM 1% 1/8W 0805

View full details

544BACC001928BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

544BACC001928BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

545AAA000278BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

545AAA000278BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

545BAA148M352BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

545BAA148M352BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

564BACA001478ACGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

564BACA001478ACGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

545BAA148M352BBGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

545BAA148M352BBGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a XTAL OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

SSCDRRN001PDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions
Low stock

SSCDRRN001PDAA5 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR 1PSID 0.08"" 4.5V 8DIP

View full details

SSCDRRN005PGAA3

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions
Low stock

SSCDRRN005PGAA3 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR 5PSIG 0.08"" 2.97V 8DIP

View full details

542CAA002475BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

542CAA002475BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

SPHWHAHDNL271ZW3DC

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPHWHAHDNL271ZW3DC from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LC060D WHITE 2700K SMD

View full details

570DCB000420DGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

570DCB000420DGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a XTAL OSC XO 644.53125MHZ CML SMD

View full details

SCP7RT78HPL1RKS06E

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SCP7RT78HPL1RKS06E from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LM101A SMD

View full details

544DAAA000112BCG

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

544DAAA000112BCG from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

540BBA125M000BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

540BBA125M000BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

544BBCC000121BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

544BBCC000121BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

545FCA29M9700ACGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

545FCA29M9700ACGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

549GCCC000798BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

549GCCC000798BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

564BACA000798BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

564BACA000798BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

565AAA1620M00BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

565AAA1620M00BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

544AADC000112BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

544AADC000112BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

544BBCB000126BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

544BBCB000126BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

544CBAC000912BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

544CBAC000912BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

544DAAA000485BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

544DAAA000485BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

546CAD000989BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

546CAD000989BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

547DAB002465BCG

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

547DAB002465BCG from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

547BCC002520BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

547BCC002520BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

549BACB001812BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

549BACB001812BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

564AAAA000282BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

564AAAA000282BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

565CCA145M000BCGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Low stock

565CCA145M000BCGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

562AAA002491ACGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

562AAA002491ACGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a OSCILLATOR SMD

View full details

SSCDRRN002NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions
In stock

SSCDRRN002NDAA5 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a SENSOR 0.07PSID 0.08"" 4.5V 8DIP

View full details

570QCA000420DGR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.
In stock

570QCA000420DGR from Skyworks Solutions Inc. is a XTAL OSC XO 644.53125MHZ CML SMD

View full details

RC1005F1432CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
Low stock

RC1005F1432CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 14.3K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

RC1005F1742CS

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
In stock

RC1005F1742CS from Samsung Electro-Mechanics is a SMD RESISTOR 17.4K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare