Skip to content

Search results for “vrv”

Products

VRS-075B-10-K3-19FB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRS-075B-10-K3-19FB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX VRS SIZE 75 10:1

View full details

FGA30N65SMD

onsemi
Low stock

FGA30N65SMD from onsemi is a IGBT FIELD STOP 650V 60A TO3PN

View full details

CS220-8N

Central Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CS220-8N from Central Semiconductor Corp is a SCR 800V 8A TO220

View full details

VRL-070C-30-K5-14BJ14

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070C-30-K5-14BJ14 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 70 MM 30:1

View full details

VRL-090C-10-K5-14BJ14

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-090C-10-K5-14BJ14 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 90MM 10:1

View full details

VRL-050B-10-K5-14BJ11

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-050B-10-K5-14BJ11 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 50MM 10:1

View full details

VRL-070C-7-K5-14BJ14

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070C-7-K5-14BJ14 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 70MM 7:1

View full details

VRB-090C-25-K3-19HA19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRB-090C-25-K3-19HA19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 90MM 25:1

View full details

VRL-120C-50-K5-19FB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-120C-50-K5-19FB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 120MM 50:1

View full details

VRB2AV0C-00000-000

Carling Technologies
Low stock

VRB2AV0C-00000-000 from Carling Technologies is a ROCKER SWITCH

View full details

VRALD10L0902403000

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRALD10L0902403000 from Omron Automation and Safety is a VRAL GEARBOX

View full details

ARV13N12Q

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV13N12Q from Panasonic Electric Works is a general-purpose SPDT RF switch IC rated to 8 GHz with 50 Ω impedance.

View full details

VRB-042-3-K3-14BJ14

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRB-042-3-K3-14BJ14 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 42MM 3:1

View full details

VRL-070B-10-K5-14BJ11

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070B-10-K5-14BJ11 from Omron Automation and Safety is a VRL GEARBOX 10:1 70MM

View full details

VR5R7HPBH/M

Honeywell
Low stock

VR5R7HPBH/M from Honeywell is a 3-WAY, 14 INCH, RESILIENT SEAT B

View full details

VRB-115C-70-S3-19DB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRB-115C-70-S3-19DB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 115MM 70:1

View full details

VRL-070C-10-K5-14BJ11

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070C-10-K5-14BJ11 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEAR BOX 70MM 10:1

View full details

VRL-205C-30-K5-28HA24

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-205C-30-K5-28HA24 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 205MM 30:1

View full details

VRL-070B-10-K5-14BJ14-00

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070B-10-K5-14BJ14-00 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GBOX 10:1 RATIO VRL SIZE 070

View full details

VRB2UVJB-00000-000

Carling Technologies
Low stock

VRB2UVJB-00000-000 from Carling Technologies is a ROCKER SWITCH

View full details

FLUKE-VR1710

Fluke Electronics
Low stock

FLUKE-VR1710 from Fluke Electronics is a VOLTAGE QUALITY RECORDER

View full details

CS220-35N

Central Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CS220-35N from Central Semiconductor Corp is a SCR 800V 35A TO220

View full details

VRALB03L0700000000

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRALB03L0700000000 from Omron Automation and Safety is a VRAL GEARBOX

View full details

VRM-04-10-100-50-03-J

AirBorn
Low stock

VRM-04-10-100-50-03-J from AirBorn is a VERSI HIGH SPEED CONNECTOR

View full details

BT151-650L,127

WeEn Semiconductors
In stock

BT151-650L,127 from WeEn Semiconductors is a SCR 650V 12A TO220AB

View full details

CS202-4M

Central Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CS202-4M from Central Semiconductor Corp is a SCR 600V 4A TO202

View full details

ARV22N4HQ

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV22N4HQ from Panasonic Electric Works is a general-purpose SPDT RF switch IC module rated to 18 GHz with 50 Ω impedance.

View full details

ARV22N12

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV22N12 from Panasonic Electric Works is a general-purpose SPDT RF switch module rated to 18 GHz with 50 Ω impedance.

View full details

ARV22N12Q

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV22N12Q from Panasonic Electric Works is a general-purpose SPDT RF switch module rated to 18 GHz with 50 Ω impedance.

View full details

VRL-235C-20-K5-48KA42

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-235C-20-K5-48KA42 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 235MM 20:1

View full details

CS220-12N

Central Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CS220-12N from Central Semiconductor Corp is a SCR 800V 12A TO220

View full details

ARV23A4HQ

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV23A4HQ from Panasonic Electric Works is an SPDT RF switch IC rated to 18 GHz, supplied as a module.

View full details

VRL-120C-25-K5-19FB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-120C-25-K5-19FB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 120MM 25:1

View full details

ARV22A24

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV22A24 from Panasonic Electric Works is a general-purpose SPDT RF switch module rated to 18 GHz with 50 Ω impedance.

View full details

VRL-050C-3-K5-14BJ11

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-050C-3-K5-14BJ11 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 50MM 3:1

View full details

VRL-090C-8-K5-19FB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-090C-8-K5-19FB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 90MM 8:1

View full details

VRALB05L0701403000

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRALB05L0701403000 from Omron Automation and Safety is a VRAL SERIES 5: 1 RATIO FRAME

View full details

VRL-120C-70-K5-19FB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-120C-70-K5-19FB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 120MM 70:1

View full details

VR7PU566458GBAMKT

Viking Technology
Low stock

VR7PU566458GBAMKT from Viking Technology is a MODULE DDR3 SDRAM 2GB 204SODIMM

View full details

VRF152G

Microchip Technology
Low stock

VRF152G from Microchip Technology is a RF MOSFET (VDMOS) 140V 150W 175M

View full details

NGTB75N65FL2WAG

onsemi
Low stock

NGTB75N65FL2WAG from onsemi is a IGBT FIELD STOP 650V 200A TO247

View full details

VRL-070C-5-K5-19DB19

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070C-5-K5-19DB19 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 70MM 5:1

View full details

VRR60L474KGS

KEMET
Low stock

VRR60L474KGS from KEMET is a CERAMIC CAP RADIAL

View full details

VRALC10L0701901000

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRALC10L0701901000 from Omron Automation and Safety is a VRAL GEARBOX

View full details

VRL-070B-3-K5-14BJ14

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

VRL-070B-3-K5-14BJ14 from Omron Automation and Safety is a GEARBOX 70MM 3:1

View full details

VRF152GMP

Microchip Technology
Low stock

VRF152GMP from Microchip Technology is a RF MOSFET (VDMOS) 140V 150W

View full details

ARV10N12Q

Panasonic Electric Works
Low stock

The ARV10N12Q from Panasonic Electric Works is a general-purpose SPDT RF switch IC rated to 8 GHz with 50 Ω impedance.

View full details

VRR40M104KGS

KEMET
Low stock

VRR40M104KGS from KEMET is a CERAMIC CAP 0.1UF 1KV X7R RADIAL

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare