Skip to content

Search results for “ASMT-RH”

Products

R6547ENZ4C13

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

R6547ENZ4C13 from Rohm Semiconductor is a 650V 47A TO-247, LOW-NOISE POWER

View full details

RGS80TS65DHRC11

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

RGS80TS65DHRC11 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IGBT TRNCH FIELD 650V 73A TO247N

View full details

RSB6.8ZSNXT2N

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

RSB6.8ZSNXT2N from Rohm Semiconductor is a TVS DIODE 3.5VWM GMD2

View full details

ESMC-M-20-SGS-SMT-C-PP-T/R

Adam Tech
In stock

ESMC-M-20-SGS-SMT-C-PP-T/R from Adam Tech is a CONNECTOR HEADER VERT SMT 20POS 1.27M

View full details

ESMC-F-80-SGS-SMT-A-PP-T/R

Adam Tech
In stock

ESMC-F-80-SGS-SMT-A-PP-T/R from Adam Tech is a CONNECTOR RECPT VERT SMT 80POS 1.27MM

View full details

R6006PND3FRATL

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

R6006PND3FRATL from Rohm Semiconductor is a 600V 6A TO-252, AUTOMOTIVE POWER

View full details

MMH3111NT1

Freescale Semiconductor
In stock

MMH3111NT1 from Freescale Semiconductor is a IC AMP CELL 250MHZ-4GHZ SOT89-4

View full details

ATSAMR21G18A-MFTA6

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATSAMR21G18A-MFTA6 from Microchip Technology is a IC RF TXRX+MCU ISM>1GHZ 48VFQFN

View full details

R574313205

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R574313205 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a SP12T TERMINATED RAMSES SMA 3GHZ

View full details

R415703000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R415703000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: N 3DB 8GHZ 15W 50OHM

View full details

CVR-RH-25100

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

CVR-RH-25100 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSEHOLDER CAP

View full details

R413305000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R413305000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 2.9 5DB 40GHZ 2W

View full details

RH050R2500FE02

Vishay Dale
Low stock

RH050R2500FE02 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR CHAS MNT 0.25 OHM 1% 50W

View full details

RH050R3000FE02

Vishay Dale
Low stock

RH050R3000FE02 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR CHAS MNT 0.3 OHM 1% 50W

View full details

ASM-010

Talema Group LLC
Low stock

ASM-010 from Talema Group LLC is a CURR SENSE XFMR 10A T/H

View full details

RH-1215D/H

Recom Power
Low stock

RH-1215D/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 1W

View full details

R413304000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R413304000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 2.9 4DB 40GHZ 2W

View full details

R415406000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R415406000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: BNC 6DB 4GHZ 12W 50O

View full details

BQ40320RSMT-R1

Texas Instruments
Low stock

BQ40320RSMT-R1 from Texas Instruments is a PROTOTYPE

View full details

RH050R2500FC02

Vishay Dale
Low stock

RH050R2500FC02 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR CHAS MNT 0.25 OHM 1% 50W

View full details

RH050R2000FE02

Vishay Dale
Low stock

RH050R2000FE02 from Vishay Dale is a RESISTOR CHAS MNT 0.2 OHM 1% 50W

View full details

RGT60TS65DGC13

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

RGT60TS65DGC13 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IGBT TRNCH FIELD 650V 55A TO247G

View full details

ASMT-QYBF-NJK0E

Broadcom Limited
Low stock

ASMT-QYBF-NJK0E from Broadcom Limited is a LED WARM WHITE 3650K 4PLCC

View full details

50BST45-01-2-03N

Grayhill Inc.
In stock

50BST45-01-2-03N from Grayhill Inc. is a SWITCH ROTARY 3POS 150MA 115V

View full details

RH-0505D/H

Recom Power
Low stock

RH-0505D/H from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-5V 1W

View full details

DMS-30PC-1-RH-C

Murata Power Solutions Inc.
Low stock

DMS-30PC-1-RH-C from Murata Power Solutions Inc. is a VOLTMETER 2VDC LED PANEL MOUNT

View full details

RGT40TS65DGC13

Rohm Semiconductor
Low stock

RGT40TS65DGC13 from Rohm Semiconductor is a IGBT TRNCH FIELD 650V 40A TO247G

View full details

R574482685

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R574482685 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a SP6T TERMINATED RAMSES SMA 18GHZ

View full details

ANT-418-CW-RH-SMA

Linx Technologies Inc.
Low stock

ANT-418-CW-RH-SMA from Linx Technologies Inc. is a RF ANT 418MHZ WHIP STR SMA MALE

View full details

RH-2412D

Recom Power
Low stock

RH-2412D from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 1W

View full details

RH-241509D

Recom Power
Low stock

RH-241509D from Recom Power is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V -9V 1W

View full details

R413306000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R413306000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 2.9 6DB 40GHZ 2W

View full details

R412750000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R412750000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: N 50DB 2GHZ 2W 50OHM

View full details

ESMC-F-80-SGR-SMT-T/R

Adam Tech
Low stock

ESMC-F-80-SGR-SMT-T/R from Adam Tech is a CONNECTOR RECPT R/A SMT 80POS 1.27MM

View full details

ASM000511

Luxmux Technology Corp
Low stock

ASM000511 from Luxmux Technology Corp is a LIGHT SOURCE 6-CH ISB2

View full details

ASM000701

Luxmux Technology Corp
Low stock

ASM000701 from Luxmux Technology Corp is a LIGHT SOURCE 2-CH ISB2

View full details

ASM000212

Luxmux Technology Corp
Low stock

ASM000212 from Luxmux Technology Corp is a LIGHT SOURCE 3-CH OSE2

View full details

R574302415

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R574302415 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a SP4T TERMINATED RAMSES SMA 3GHZ

View full details

R574492405

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R574492405 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a SP4T TERMINATED RAMSES SMA 18GHZ

View full details

R574303685

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R574303685 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a SP6T TERMINATED RAMSES SMA 3GHZ

View full details

R413301000

Radiall USA, Inc.
In stock

R413301000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 2.9 1DB 40GHZ 2W

View full details

R413307000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R413307000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 2.9 7DB 40GHZ 2W

View full details

R415306000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R415306000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 6DB 8GHZ 12W 50O

View full details

R415310000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R415310000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: SMA 10DB 8GHZ 10W 50

View full details

ASMT-JY33-NQS01

Broadcom Limited
Low stock

ASMT-JY33-NQS01 from Broadcom Limited is a LED ASMT-JX3X WM WHT 3100K 6SMD

View full details

R414530000

Radiall USA, Inc.
Low stock

R414530000 from Radiall USA, Inc. is a ATTENUATOR: TNC 30DB 12.4GHZ 2W

View full details

CASMAF999NRTNM-001

TE Connectivity Laird
Low stock

CASMAF999NRTNM-001 from TE Connectivity Laird is a ACCY LTE JUMPER SMAF 999CM RTNM

View full details

CO-316RASMAX2-001.5

Amphenol Cables on Demand
Low stock

CO-316RASMAX2-001.5 from Amphenol Cables on Demand is a SMA RA M /SMA RA M RG316 1.5

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare