Skip to content

Search results for “DMPC”

Products

MPC850DEZQ50BU

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC850DEZQ50BU from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 50MHZ 256BGA

View full details

KMPC8358VVAGDGA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8358VVAGDGA from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 740TBGA

View full details

DM388AAARD11

Texas Instruments
In stock

DM388AAARD11 from Texas Instruments is a DAVINCI DIGITAL MEDIA PROCESSOR

View full details

MPC880VR80

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC880VR80 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 80MHZ 357BGA

View full details

DMC-M 20-22 SN

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
Low stock

DMC-M 20-22 SN from TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors is a DMC-M 20-22 SN

View full details

DMC-M 01-08 SD

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
In stock

DMC-M 01-08 SD from TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors is a DMC-M 01-08 SD

View full details

DMC-M 42-01

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
In stock

DMC-M 42-01 from TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors is a DMC-M 42-01

View full details

KMPC8358EZQAGDDA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8358EZQAGDDA from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 668BGA

View full details

MPC857DSLZQ66B

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC857DSLZQ66B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 66MHZ 357BGA

View full details

MPC8379EVRALGA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8379EVRALGA from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 667MHZ PBGA689

View full details

MPC8544VJALFA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8544VJALFA from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 667MHZ 783FCPBGA

View full details

CS42436-DMZR

Cirrus Logic Inc.
In stock

CS42436-DMZR from Cirrus Logic Inc. is a IC CODEC 108DB 192KHZ 52-MQFP

View full details

KMPC8264ACZUMIBB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8264ACZUMIBB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC82XX 200MHZ 480TBGA

View full details

MPC603RRX200LC

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC603RRX200LC from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC6XX 200MHZ 255FCCBGA

View full details

DMRGR-M

Altech Corporation
Low stock

DMRGR-M from Altech Corporation is a RCPT DIN RAIL MNT 15A IP44 GRAY

View full details

MPC564MVR56

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC564MVR56 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 512KB FLASH 388PBGA

View full details

MPC8544CVTANGA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8544CVTANGA from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 800MHZ 783FCPBGA

View full details

MPC8349EVVAGD

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8349EVVAGD from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 672LBGA

View full details

KMPC8347ECZQAGDB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8347ECZQAGDB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 266MHZ 620HBGA

View full details

KMPC8347EZQAGD

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8347EZQAGD from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 620HBGA

View full details

MPC5554MZP112

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MPC5554MZP112 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 2MB FLASH 416PBGA

View full details

MPC8349ECZUAJDB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8349ECZUAJDB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 533MHZ 672LBGA

View full details

KMPC8347EZUAJFB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8347EZUAJFB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 533MHZ 672LBGA

View full details

MPC880CZP133

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC880CZP133 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 133MHZ 357BGA

View full details

DMC-M 12-20 BB

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
In stock

DMC-M 12-20 BB from TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors is a DMC-M 12-20 BB

View full details

MPC8309VMAGDCA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8309VMAGDCA from NXP USA Inc. is a POWERQUICC POWER ARCH SOC, 400MH

View full details

KMPC8323ECVRAFDC

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8323ECVRAFDC from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 333MHZ PBGA516

View full details

MPC880ZP80

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC880ZP80 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 80MHZ 357BGA

View full details

MPC880VR66

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC880VR66 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 66MHZ 357BGA

View full details

MPC8560PXAQFB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8560PXAQFB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 1.0GHZ 783FCPBGA

View full details

MPC8245TVV300D

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8245TVV300D from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC82XX 300MHZ 352TBGA

View full details

MPC8349ECZUAJFB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8349ECZUAJFB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 533MHZ 672LBGA

View full details

MPC8347EVRAGDB

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MPC8347EVRAGDB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 620HBGA

View full details

MPC850VR66BU

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC850VR66BU from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 66MHZ 256BGA

View full details

KMPC8379EVRALG

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8379EVRALG from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 667MHZ PBGA689

View full details

KMPC8379CVRALG

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8379CVRALG from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 667MHZ PBGA689

View full details

MPC8245TZU266D

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8245TZU266D from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC82XX 266MHZ 352TBGA

View full details

MPC8548ECPXAQGB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8548ECPXAQGB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 1.0GHZ 783FCBGA

View full details

MPC8323CVRAFDCA

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8323CVRAFDCA from NXP USA Inc. is a POWERQUICC 32 BIT POWER ARCHITEC

View full details

MPC860TZQ50D4R2

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC860TZQ50D4R2 from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC8XX 50MHZ 357BGA

View full details

KMPC8347ECZQAGD

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8347ECZQAGD from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 620HBGA

View full details

MPC8250ACZQIHBC

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8250ACZQIHBC from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC82XX 200MHZ PBGA516

View full details

DMC-M 12-20 AN

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
Low stock

DMC-M 12-20 AN from TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors is a CONNECTOR INSERT HSG 12POS 3.38MM

View full details

KMPC8358ECZUAGDG

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

KMPC8358ECZUAGDG from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC83XX 400MHZ 740TBGA

View full details

MPC8548EVTAUJB

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8548EVTAUJB from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 1.333GHZ 783FCBGA

View full details

MPC8541CVTAJD

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8541CVTAJD from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 533MHZ 783FCPBGA

View full details

MPC8545EVJATGD

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MPC8545EVJATGD from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MPU MPC85XX 1.2GHZ 783FCPBGA

View full details

DMC-M 40 AW 01

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
In stock

DMC-M 40 AW 01 from TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors is a DMC-M 40 AW 01

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare