Skip to content

Search results for “EMIT”

Products

XQAGRN-00-0000-000000602

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XQAGRN-00-0000-000000602 from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XQA LIGHT EMITTING DIODE G

View full details

XPGDWT-U1-0000-00G5E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-U1-0000-00G5E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

XPGDWT-B1-0000-00M3E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-B1-0000-00M3E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

VSMY2853SL

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY2853SL from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a EMITTER IR 850NM 100MA SMD

View full details

NTE30131

NTE Electronics, Inc
In stock

NTE30131 from NTE Electronics, Inc is a INFRARED EMITTING DIODE

View full details

HIR-C06/L298-P01/TR

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
In stock

HIR-C06/L298-P01/TR from Everlight Electronics Co Ltd is a EMITTER IR 850NM 700MA SMD

View full details

SFH 4714A

ams-OSRAM USA INC.
Low stock

SFH 4714A from ams-OSRAM USA INC. is a EMITTER IR 860NM 1A

View full details

SPHWHTL3D20CE3RTH3

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPHWHTL3D20CE3RTH3 from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LH351Z COOL WHITE 5000K 2SMD

View full details

OP223

TT Electronics/Optek Technology
In stock

OP223 from TT Electronics/Optek Technology is a EMITTER IR 890NM 100MA MINI-PILL

View full details

AUV4-PVD0-0MP0H

Broadcom Limited
Low stock

AUV4-PVD0-0MP0H from Broadcom Limited is a 1W 3535, 130DEG, 415NM

View full details

XPGDWT-B1-0000-00MDT

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-B1-0000-00MDT from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

XQAGRN-00-0000-000000502

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XQAGRN-00-0000-000000502 from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XQA LIGHT EMITTING DIODE G

View full details

XBDGRN-00-0000-000000G01

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XBDGRN-00-0000-000000G01 from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XB-D LIGHT EMITTING DIODE

View full details

SPHWHAHDNE27YZW3DC

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPHWHAHDNE27YZW3DC from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED COB D GEN3 WARM WHT SQ 2700K

View full details

SPMWHT541MD5WAWMS2

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPMWHT541MD5WAWMS2 from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LM561B WARM WHITE 2700K 4SMD

View full details

VSMY3890X01-GS08

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY3890X01-GS08 from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a HIGH SPEED INFRARED EMITTING DIO

View full details

SPHWW1HDNB25YHV31G

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPHWW1HDNB25YHV31G from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED COB LC019B GEN2 WH SQ 3000K

View full details

OP269C

TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Low stock

OP269C from TT Electronics/Optek Technology is a EMITTER IR 890NM 50MA RADIAL

View full details

OP145C

TT Electronics/Optek Technology
In stock

OP145C from TT Electronics/Optek Technology is a EMITTER IR 935NM 50MA RADIAL

View full details

XPLAWT-H0-0000-000LV20E5

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPLAWT-H0-0000-000LV20E5 from CreeLED, Inc. is a LED XLAMP XP-L 4000K WHITE SMD

View full details

SPHWW1HDNA27YHT31F

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPHWW1HDNA27YHT31F from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED COB LC013B NEUT WH SQ 4000K

View full details

XPGDWT-U1-0000-00G6G

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-U1-0000-00G6G from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

GA CSHPM1.23-KULQ-W3-0-350-R18

OSRAM Opto (ams OSRAM)
In stock

GA CSHPM1.23-KULQ-W3-0-350-R18 from OSRAM Opto (ams OSRAM) is a LED OSLON SSL150 AMBER 617NM SMD

View full details

SCP9VT78HPL1VIS06E

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SCP9VT78HPL1VIS06E from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LM101A 3000K WHITE SMD

View full details

SEP8706-001

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions
Low stock

SEP8706-001 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a EMITTER IR 880NM 50MA RADIAL

View full details

OP298AB

TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Low stock

OP298AB from TT Electronics/Optek Technology is a EMITTER IR 875NM 200MA RADIAL

View full details

GB PSLM31.13-ETFR-56-1-100-R18

ams-OSRAM USA INC.
Low stock

GB PSLM31.13-ETFR-56-1-100-R18 from ams-OSRAM USA INC. is a LED DURIS S 5 BLUE 470NM 2SMD

View full details

XTEAWT-E0-0000-00000BL1E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XTEAWT-E0-0000-00000BL1E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XTE LIGHT EMITTING DIODE W

View full details

VSMY3850X01-GS08

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY3850X01-GS08 from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a HIGH SPEED INFRARED EMITTING DIO

View full details

QEB363ZR

onsemi
Low stock

QEB363ZR from onsemi is a EMITTER IR 940NM 50MA SMD

View full details

SPHWW1HDN825YHV3EE

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
In stock

SPHWW1HDN825YHV3EE from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED COB LC006B GEN2 WH SQ 3000K

View full details

APTD2012F3C

Kingbright
Low stock

APTD2012F3C from Kingbright is a INFRARED EMITTING DIODE

View full details

LZ4-40R608-0000

ams-OSRAM USA INC.
Low stock

LZ4-40R608-0000 from ams-OSRAM USA INC. is a EMITTER IR 850NM 1A STAR

View full details

IR333C/H0/L10

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Low stock

IR333C/H0/L10 from Everlight Electronics Co Ltd is a EMITTER IR 940NM 100MA RADIAL

View full details

IR7373C

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Low stock

IR7373C from Everlight Electronics Co Ltd is a EMITTER IR 940NM 100MA RADIAL

View full details

XBDROY-00-0000-000000R08

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XBDROY-00-0000-000000R08 from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XB-D LIGHT EMITTING DIODE

View full details

XTEAWT-E0-0000-00000BJ5E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XTEAWT-E0-0000-00000BJ5E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XTE LIGHT EMITTING DIODE W

View full details

SIR67-21C/TR8

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Low stock

SIR67-21C/TR8 from Everlight Electronics Co Ltd is a EMITTER IR 875NM 65MA SMD

View full details

XPGDWT-B1-0000-00M2E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-B1-0000-00M2E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

XPEWHT-U1-0000-008F8

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPEWHT-U1-0000-008F8 from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-E LIGHT EMITTING DIODE

View full details

VSMY2850RGX01

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY2850RGX01 from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a EMITTER IR 850NM 100MA SMD

View full details

SPMWH3228FD5WAPMS3

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
In stock

SPMWH3228FD5WAPMS3 from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LM281BZ COOL WHT 6500K 2SMD

View full details

XPGDWT-U1-0000-00H3E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-U1-0000-00H3E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

SEP8506-003

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions
Low stock

SEP8506-003 from Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions is a EMITTER IR 935NM 50MA RADIAL

View full details

XPGDWT-H1-0000-00K7E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGDWT-H1-0000-00K7E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XP-G GEN 3 LIGHT EMITTING

View full details

XPGBWT-UE-0000-00G3E

CreeLED, Inc.
In stock

XPGBWT-UE-0000-00G3E from CreeLED, Inc. is a XLAMP XPG GEN 2 LIGHT EMITTING D

View full details

GT CSHPM1.13-LSLU-26-1-350-B-R18

ams-OSRAM USA INC.
Low stock

GT CSHPM1.13-LSLU-26-1-350-B-R18 from ams-OSRAM USA INC. is a LED OSLON SSL150 GREEN 528NM SMD

View full details

SPMWHT221MD5WAWMS0

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc.
Low stock

SPMWHT221MD5WAWMS0 from Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. is a LED LM231A WARM WHITE 2700K 2SMD

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare