Skip to content

Search results for “RA”

Products

LTMM-112-02-G-D-RA-12

Samtec Inc.
In stock

LTMM-112-02-G-D-RA-12 from Samtec Inc. is a 2.00 mm Shrouded Terminal Strip — LTMM

View full details

SSQ-125-22-S-T-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSQ-125-22-S-T-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with Square Tails, 0.100" Pitch — SSQ

View full details

SSW-113-02-TM-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-113-02-TM-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

EJH-105-02-S-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

EJH-105-02-S-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a .100" Shrouded IDC Ejector Header — EJH

View full details

SSQ-124-02-G-T-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSQ-124-02-G-T-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with Square Tails, 0.100" Pitch — SSQ

View full details

SEAF-20-01-S-06-2-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAF-20-01-S-06-2-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a .050" SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Socket — SEAF

View full details

SEAF-30-01-S-08-1-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAF-30-01-S-08-1-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a .050" SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Socket — SEAF

View full details

HDI6-035-01-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
Low stock

HDI6-035-01-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a CONNECTOR HD I/O RCPT 140P SLD RA SMD

View full details

SQT-140-01-S-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SQT-140-01-S-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Cost Effective Rugged PCB Sockets, 2.00mm pitch — SQT

View full details

LTMM-122-02-G-D-RA-20

Samtec Inc.
In stock

LTMM-122-02-G-D-RA-20 from Samtec Inc. is a 2.00 mm Shrouded Terminal Strip — LTMM

View full details

SSQ-120-02-S-D-RA-020

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSQ-120-02-S-D-RA-020 from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with Square Tails, 0.100" Pitch — SSQ

View full details

TLW-132-01-G-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

TLW-132-01-G-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a .100" Low Profile Terminal Strip — TLW

View full details

LTMM-112-02-G-D-RA-20

Samtec Inc.
In stock

LTMM-112-02-G-D-RA-20 from Samtec Inc. is a 2.00 mm Shrouded Terminal Strip — LTMM

View full details

CES-125-02-T-S-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

CES-125-02-T-S-RA from Samtec Inc. is a .100" Closed Entry Low Profile Socket Strip — CES

View full details

SSW-108-02-F-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-108-02-F-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

STMM-122-02-T-D-RA-20

Samtec Inc.
In stock

STMM-122-02-T-D-RA-20 from Samtec Inc. is a 2.00 mm Shrouded Terminal Strip, Cable Mate — STMM

View full details

QMS-052-01-SL-D-RA-PC8

Samtec Inc.
In stock

QMS-052-01-SL-D-RA-PC8 from Samtec Inc. is a 0.635 mm Q2™ High-Speed Rugged Ground Plane Terminal Strip — QMS

View full details

CAT-SEAFP-20-08-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

CAT-SEAFP-20-08-RA from Samtec Inc. is a CAT TOOLING

View full details

PET-02-01-L-RA-SD

Samtec Inc.
In stock

PET-02-01-L-RA-SD from Samtec Inc. is a 6.35mm (.25 Inch) Pitch High Power Board to Board / Wire to Board Shrouded Box Header Connectors, Vertical or Right Angle, Locking Clip / Screw Option, PowerStrip™/40 Amps — PET

View full details

QFS-078-01-H-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

QFS-078-01-H-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a 0.635 mm Q2™ High-Speed Rugged Ground Plane Socket Strip — QFS

View full details

IPS1-109-01-L-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

IPS1-109-01-L-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a .100" Mini Mate® Isolated Power Connector Socket Strip — IPS1

View full details

SSW-120-02-S-D-RA-020

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-120-02-S-D-RA-020 from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

TSS-136-05-L-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

TSS-136-05-L-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a .100" Shrouded Terminal Strip — TSS

View full details

TSW-110-12-S-S-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

TSW-110-12-S-S-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Classic PCB Header Strips, 0.100" pitch — TSW

View full details

PET-04-01-S-RA-LC

Samtec Inc.
In stock

PET-04-01-S-RA-LC from Samtec Inc. is a 6.35mm (.25 Inch) Pitch High Power Board to Board / Wire to Board Shrouded Box Header Connectors, Vertical or Right Angle, Locking Clip / Screw Option, PowerStrip™/40 Amps — PET

View full details

SSW-101-02-FM-T-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-101-02-FM-T-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

SEAF8-40-1-S-08-2-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAF8-40-1-S-08-2-RA from Samtec Inc. is a 0.80 mm SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Socket — SEAF8

View full details

SSQ-124-22-S-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSQ-124-22-S-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with Square Tails, 0.100" Pitch — SSQ

View full details

SSW-108-02-T-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-108-02-T-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

SSW-136-02-T-T-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-136-02-T-T-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

EBTF-6-12-2.0-S-RA-1-L

Samtec Inc.
In stock

EBTF-6-12-2.0-S-RA-1-L from Samtec Inc. is a — EBTF

View full details

RA-T2X-25E

Ohmite
Low stock

RA-T2X-25E from Ohmite is a HEATSINK TO-218,TO-220,TO-247

View full details

SEAF-20-01-S-08-2-RA-GP-K-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAF-20-01-S-08-2-RA-GP-K-TR from Samtec Inc. is a .050" SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Socket — SEAF

View full details

SQT-162-01-S-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SQT-162-01-S-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Cost Effective Rugged PCB Sockets, 2.00mm pitch — SQT

View full details

HTST-120-04-SM-D-RA-20

Samtec Inc.
In stock

HTST-120-04-SM-D-RA-20 from Samtec Inc. is a .100" High-Temp Shrouded Terminal Strip, Cable Mate — HTST

View full details

ERF8-070-01-S-D-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

ERF8-070-01-S-D-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a 0.80 mm Edge Rate® Rugged High-Speed Socket — ERF8

View full details

QMS-078-01-L-D-RA-MG

Samtec Inc.
In stock

QMS-078-01-L-D-RA-MG from Samtec Inc. is a 0.635 mm Q2™ High-Speed Rugged Ground Plane Terminal Strip — QMS

View full details

FWS-05-02-T-S-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

FWS-05-02-T-S-RA from Samtec Inc. is a .200" Power Terminal Strip — FWS

View full details

QTH-090-01-L-D-RA-K

Samtec Inc.
In stock

QTH-090-01-L-D-RA-K from Samtec Inc. is a 0.50 mm Q Strip® High-Speed Ground Plane Terminal Strip — QTH

View full details

SEAF-30-01-L-10-1-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAF-30-01-L-10-1-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a .050" SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Socket — SEAF

View full details

RA-T2X-64E

Ohmite
Low stock

RA-T2X-64E from Ohmite is a TO-220 HEAT SINK

View full details

SSW-119-22-S-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SSW-119-22-S-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, .100" Pitch — SSW

View full details

LTMM-108-02-G-D-RA-01

Samtec Inc.
In stock

LTMM-108-02-G-D-RA-01 from Samtec Inc. is a 2.00 mm Shrouded Terminal Strip — LTMM

View full details

SEAF8-30-1-S-08-2-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAF8-30-1-S-08-2-RA from Samtec Inc. is a 0.80 mm SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Socket — SEAF8

View full details

EHT-120-01-L-D-RA

Samtec Inc.
In stock

EHT-120-01-L-D-RA from Samtec Inc. is a 2.00 mm Shrouded IDC Ejector Header — EHT

View full details

SEAM-30-01-S-08-2-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAM-30-01-S-08-2-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a .050" SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Terminal — SEAM

View full details

SEAM-50-01-S-10-1-RA-TR

Samtec Inc.
In stock

SEAM-50-01-S-10-1-RA-TR from Samtec Inc. is a .050" SEARAY™ High-Speed High-Density Open-Pin-Field Array Terminal — SEAM

View full details

RA-T2X-51E

Ohmite
Low stock

RA-T2X-51E from Ohmite is a HEATSINK TO-218,TO-220,TO-247

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare