Skip to content

Search results for “powerpsoc cy8cled”

Products

CY8C20246A-24LKXIT

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C20246A-24LKXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 16K FLASH 2K 16QFN

View full details

CY8C20536A-24PVXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20536A-24PVXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 8K FLASH 1K 48SSOP

View full details

CY8C20066A-24LTXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20066A-24LTXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC CAPSENSE PSOC 32K 48QFN

View full details

CY8C20666A-24LTXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20666A-24LTXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 32K FLASH 2K 48QFN

View full details

CY8C20566A-24PVXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20566A-24PVXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 32K FLASH 2K 48SSOP

View full details

CY8CLED04-68LFXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8CLED04-68LFXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 16KB FLASH 68VQFN

View full details

CY8C24223A5-24PXI

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
In stock

CY8C24223A5-24PXI from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a CY8C24223A - PSOC PROGRAMMABLE S

View full details

CY8C20446A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20446A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 16K FLASH 2K 32QFN

View full details

CY8C20436A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20436A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 8K FLASH 1K 32QFN

View full details

CY8C4127LCE-HV423

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4127LCE-HV423 from Infineon Technologies is a PSoC4

View full details

CY8C24423A5-24PVXI

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
In stock

CY8C24423A5-24PVXI from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a CY8C24423A - PSOC PROGRAMMABLE S

View full details

CY8C4128LQI-BL583T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4128LQI-BL583T from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC4 56QFN

View full details

CY8CTMA1036AA-13T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8CTMA1036AA-13T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC BASED - TRUETOUCH

View full details

CY8C4247AZS-M485T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4247AZS-M485T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8CTMA460AS-33T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8CTMA460AS-33T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC BASED - TRUETOUCH

View full details

CY8C3646PVE-171

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C3646PVE-171 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 64KB FLASH 48SSOP

View full details

CY8C201A0-SX21

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
In stock

CY8C201A0-SX21 from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a PSOC 2

View full details

CY8C21645-12PVXE

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C21645-12PVXE from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 8KB FLASH 48SSOP

View full details

CY8CTST200-48PVXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8CTST200-48PVXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 32K FLASH 48SSOP

View full details

CY8CPLC20-48LTXI

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8CPLC20-48LTXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC PLC PSOC CMOS 48QFN

View full details

CY8C21323-24PVXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C21323-24PVXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 4KB FLASH 20SSOP

View full details

CY8C20466A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20466A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 32K FLASH 2K 32QFN

View full details

CY8C21312-12PVXE

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C21312-12PVXE from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 8KB FLASH 20SSOP

View full details

CY8C20396A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C20396A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 16K FLASH 2K 24QFN

View full details

CY8C20496A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C20496A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 16K FLASH 2K 32QFN

View full details

CY8CTMG201A-32LQXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8CTMG201A-32LQXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 16K FLASH PSOC 32UQFN

View full details

CY8C20466A-24LQXI

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C20466A-24LQXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC CAPSENSE PSOC 32K 32QFN

View full details

CY8C21512-12PVXE

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C21512-12PVXE from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 8KB FLASH 28SSOP

View full details

CY8C4246AZA-M443

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4246AZA-M443 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C3444PVA-118

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C3444PVA-118 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 16KB FLASH 48SSOP

View full details

CY8CLED164-48LFXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8CLED164-48LFXI from Infineon Technologies is a PROGRAMMABLE SYSTEM ON A CHIP

View full details

CY8C20336H-24LQXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20336H-24LQXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC PSOC CAPSENSE 24MHZ 24QFN

View full details

CY8C20346A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C20346A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 16K FLASH 2K 24QFN

View full details

CY8C20436A-24LQXI

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C20436A-24LQXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC CAPSENSE PSOC 8K FLASH 32QFN

View full details

CY8C4147LQSS285TXUMA1

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4147LQSS285TXUMA1 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4246AXI-M443

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CY8C4246AXI-M443 from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a PSOC4, ARM CORTEX M0+ MICROCONTR

View full details

CY8C20110-LDX2IKG

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CY8C20110-LDX2IKG from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a PSOC 2

View full details

CY8CPLC20-28PVXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8CPLC20-28PVXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC PLC PSOC CMOS 28SSOP

View full details

CY8C20366-24LQXI

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
In stock

CY8C20366-24LQXI from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a MULTIFUNCTION PERIPHERAL, CMOS

View full details

CY8C4588AZQ-H685

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4588AZQ-H685 from Infineon Technologies is a PSoC4

View full details

CY8C4588AZI-H685

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4588AZI-H685 from Infineon Technologies is a PSoC4

View full details

CY8C4146AZS-S255

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4146AZS-S255 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4025PVA-S412

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4025PVA-S412 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8CTST200A-48PVXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8CTST200A-48PVXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC SINGLE-TOUCH 48SSOP

View full details

CY8C3646PVE-179

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C3646PVE-179 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 8BIT 64KB FLASH 48SSOP

View full details

CY8C4146LQA-S433T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4146LQA-S433T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4147AZS-S445

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4147AZS-S445 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4125PVS-S412T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4125PVS-S412T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare