Skip to content

Search results for “sds (60w)”

Products

PXD60-48WD24

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

PXD60-48WD24 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-24V 60W

View full details

RED60-110D15W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-110D15W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 60W

View full details

ZPSA60-36

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

ZPSA60-36 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a AC/DC CONVERTER 36V 60W

View full details

RED60-48D15W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-48D15W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 60W

View full details

DTE6048S5V1-D

XP Power
Low stock

DTE6048S5V1-D from XP Power is a DC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 5.1V 60W

View full details

SD101AWS-7-F

Diodes Incorporated
Low stock

SD101AWS-7-F from Diodes Incorporated is a DIODE SCHOTTKY 60V 15MA SOD323

View full details

DTE6048S12-D

XP Power
Low stock

DTE6048S12-D from XP Power is a DC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 12V 60W

View full details

FRONTLINE SD

Teledyne LeCroy
Low stock

FRONTLINE SD from Teledyne LeCroy is a SD/SDIO TESTER BLUETOOTH

View full details

SDUR6060WT

SMC Diode Solutions
Low stock

SDUR6060WT from SMC Diode Solutions is a DIODE ARRAY GP 600V TO247AD

View full details

SD101AWS-G3-08

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division
Low stock

SD101AWS-G3-08 from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a DIODE SCHOTTKY 60V 30MA SOD323

View full details

SD101AW-HE3-08

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division
Low stock

SD101AW-HE3-08 from Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division is a DIODE SCHOTTKY 60V 30MA SOD123

View full details

RED60-24D12W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-24D12W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 60W

View full details

6EP13321LB00

Siemens
Low stock

6EP13321LB00 from Siemens is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 24V 60W

View full details

SD-6020

REED Instruments
Low stock

SD-6020 from REED Instruments is a DATA LOGGING FORCE GAUGE, 44 LBS

View full details

PXD60-24WS24

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

PXD60-24WS24 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 60W

View full details

TMDC 60-7223H

Traco Power
Low stock

TMDC 60-7223H from Traco Power is a DC/DC CONVERTER +/-15V 60W

View full details

RED60-110S24W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-110S24W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER 24V 60W

View full details

6EP13322BA20

Siemens
Low stock

6EP13322BA20 from Siemens is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 24V 60W

View full details

RDS60A-24-24

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

RDS60A-24-24 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a DC/DC CONVERTER 24V 60W

View full details

RSD-60G-24

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

RSD-60G-24 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a DC/DC CONVERTER 24V 60W

View full details

SDS-70J

CUI Devices
Low stock

SDS-70J from CUI Devices is a CONNECTOR RECPT FMALE DIN 7POS SOLDER

View full details

DTE6024S48-D

XP Power
Low stock

DTE6024S48-D from XP Power is a DC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 48V 60W

View full details

S558-5500-JV

Bel Fuse Inc.
In stock

S558-5500-JV from Bel Fuse Inc. is a XFRMR LAN 5G 60W POE SMD

View full details

PXF60-24S12

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

PXF60-24S12 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 60W

View full details

HCAA-60W-AG

Bel Power Solutions
Low stock

HCAA-60W-AG from Bel Power Solutions is a AC/DC CONVERTER 5V +/-12V 54W

View full details

PSC-6012

Altech Corporation
Low stock

PSC-6012 from Altech Corporation is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 12V 60W

View full details

DRP012V060W1AA

Delta Electronics
Low stock

DRP012V060W1AA from Delta Electronics is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 12V 60W

View full details

SD-350D-48

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

SD-350D-48 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a DC/DC CONVERTER 48V 350W

View full details

RED60-24D15W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-24D15W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-15V 60W

View full details

SFSA060GV1AA2TO-I-LB-216-STD

Swissbit
Low stock

SFSA060GV1AA2TO-I-LB-216-STD from Swissbit is a SSD 60GB SLIM-SATA MLC SATAIII

View full details

SD-500L-48

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

SD-500L-48 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a DC/DC CONVERTER 48V 504W

View full details

RED60-110D12W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-110D12W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER +/-12V 60W

View full details

MTW60-51515-V

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

MTW60-51515-V from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a AC/DC CONVERTER 5V +/-15V 60W

View full details

PXD60-48WS05

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

PXD60-48WS05 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a DC DC CONVERTER 5V 60W

View full details

RED60-48S53W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

RED60-48S53W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER 53V 60W

View full details

PXD60-24WS12

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

PXD60-24WS12 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 60W

View full details

S24SP12005PDFH

Delta Electronics
Low stock

S24SP12005PDFH from Delta Electronics is a DC DC CONVERTER 12V 60W

View full details

S8VS-06024B

Omron Automation and Safety
Low stock

S8VS-06024B from Omron Automation and Safety is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 24V 60W

View full details

BXDR-60BT-U220P-01-A

Bridgelux
Low stock

BXDR-60BT-U220P-01-A from Bridgelux is a 60W BRICK DRIVER

View full details

PD-9501GCS/AC-US

Microchip Technology
Low stock

PD-9501GCS/AC-US from Microchip Technology is a 1-PORT BT 60W SFP AC US CORD

View full details

CUS60M-12/A

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

CUS60M-12/A from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a AC/DC CONVERTER 12V 60W

View full details

FED60-24S15W

P-DUKE Technology, Inc.
Low stock

FED60-24S15W from P-DUKE Technology, Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 60W

View full details

SWS1000L-60

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

SWS1000L-60 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a AC/DC CONVERTER 60V 1020W

View full details

SD 199 E6327

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

SD 199 E6327 from Infineon Technologies is a DIODE VARACTOR RF SOD-323

View full details

DRA-60-24

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

DRA-60-24 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 24V 60W

View full details

CUS60M-48

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc
Low stock

CUS60M-48 from TDK-Lambda Americas Inc is a AC/DC CONVERTER 48V 60W

View full details

RSDW60G-15

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

RSDW60G-15 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a DC DC CONVERTER 15V 60W

View full details

SFSA060GQ1AA2TO-C-LB-226-STD

Swissbit
Low stock

SFSA060GQ1AA2TO-C-LB-226-STD from Swissbit is a SSD 60GB 2.5"" MLC SATAIII 3.3-5V

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare