Skip to content

Search results for “DSC1102”

Products

DSC1123BI2-224.0000T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1123BI2-224.0000T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 224.0000MHZ LVDS SMD

View full details

DSC1121BI2-024.5760

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121BI2-024.5760 from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 24.5760MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121AI2-148.5000

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121AI2-148.5000 from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 148.5000MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121AM2-066.6660T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121AM2-066.6660T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 66.6660MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121AI2-048.0000

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121AI2-048.0000 from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 48.0000MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121BM2-131.0720T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121BM2-131.0720T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 131.0720MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1123DL2-250.0000

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1123DL2-250.0000 from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 250.0000MHZ LVDS SMD

View full details

DSC1123BI1-100.0000T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1123BI1-100.0000T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 100.0000MHZ LVDS SMD

View full details

DSC1121CL1-050.0000T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121CL1-050.0000T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC LOW JITTER 50MHZ LVCMOS

View full details

DSC1121AE1-016.0000T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121AE1-016.0000T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 16.0000MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121AM1-029.4912

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121AM1-029.4912 from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSCILLATOR, LOW JITTER, 29.

View full details

DSC1121BM1-048.0000

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121BM1-048.0000 from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 48.0000MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121DL2-033-0000T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121DL2-033-0000T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 33.0000MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121AI2-163.8400T-N

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121AI2-163.8400T-N from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC XO 163.8400MHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

DSC1121DI5-NAN.0000T

Microchip Technology
Low stock

DSC1121DI5-NAN.0000T from Microchip Technology is a MEMS OSC., LOW JITTER, 0MHZ, LVC

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare