Skip to content

Search results for “ATMXT640”

Products

ATMXT640T-CCU050

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640T-CCU050 from Microchip Technology is a IC SCREEN CNTRL 84UFBGA

View full details

ATMXT640T-CCU

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640T-CCU from Microchip Technology is a IC SCREEN CNTRL 84UFBGA

View full details

ATMXT640U-CCU023

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640U-CCU023 from Microchip Technology is a MAXTOUCH TOUCHSCREEN CONTROLLER

View full details

ATMXT640T-CCU048

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640T-CCU048 from Microchip Technology is a IC SCREEN CNTRL TOUCH

View full details

ATMXT640U-CCUR023

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640U-CCUR023 from Microchip Technology is a MAXTOUCH TOUCHSCREEN CONTROLLER

View full details

ATMXT640U-CCUR001

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640U-CCUR001 from Microchip Technology is a IC TOUCHSCREEN CTLR SMD

View full details

ATMXT640T-CCU034

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640T-CCU034 from Microchip Technology is a IC SCREEN CNTRL 84UFBGA

View full details

ATMXT640UD-CCUBHA1

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640UD-CCUBHA1 from Microchip Technology is a MAXTOUCH UD SERIES (HOME APPLIAN

View full details

ATMXT640UD-CCU001

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640UD-CCU001 from Microchip Technology is a MAXTOUCH UD SERIES, 640 CHANNEL

View full details

ATMXT640UD-CCUR001

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640UD-CCUR001 from Microchip Technology is a MAXTOUCH UD SERIES, 640 CHANNEL

View full details

ATMXT640UD-CCUBRHA1

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT640UD-CCUBRHA1 from Microchip Technology is a 640NODE TS IC 88-UFBGA

View full details

ATMXT641TD-ABVA2

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT641TD-ABVA2 from Microchip Technology is a IC TOUCHSCREEN CTLR 100TQFP

View full details

ATMXT641TD-ABVA1

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT641TD-ABVA1 from Microchip Technology is a IC TOUCHSCREEN CTLR 100TQFP

View full details

ATMXT540SXES-CCUR

Microchip Technology
Low stock

ATMXT540SXES-CCUR from Microchip Technology is a IC SENSOR MAXTOUCH

View full details

ATMXT540SXES-CCUR

Atmel
Low stock

ATMXT540SXES-CCUR from Atmel is a MAXTOUCH 540 CHANNEL TOUCHSCREEN

View full details

ATMXT540E-CCUR

Atmel
In stock

ATMXT540E-CCUR from Atmel is a IC SENSOR MAXTOUCH

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare