Skip to content

Search results for “FxAdv II”

Products

FDMS032GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS032GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 32GB 3D TLC GOLD GRA

View full details

FDMM008GCC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM008GCC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 8G

View full details

FDMM032GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM032GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 32GB 3D TLC DIA

View full details

FDMM064GCC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM064GCC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 64

View full details

FDMS016GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS016GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 16GB 3D PSLC GOLD GR

View full details

FDMS128GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS128GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 128GB 3D TLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMM032GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM032GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 32GB 3D TLC GOL

View full details

FDMS032GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS032GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 32GB 3D PSLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMM064GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM064GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 64GB 3D TLC GOL

View full details

FDMM128GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 128GB 3D TLC GO

View full details

FDMS032GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS032GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 32GB 3D PSLC GOLD GR

View full details

FDMS256GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS256GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 256GB 3D TLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMS064GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS064GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 64GB 3D PSLC GOLD GR

View full details

FDMS256GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS256GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 256GB 3D TLC GOLD GR

View full details

FDMS064GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS064GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 64GB 3D PSLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMM032GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM032GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 32GB 3D PSLC GO

View full details

FDMM016GCC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM016GCC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 16

View full details

FDMS032GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS032GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 32GB 3D TLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMS064GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS064GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 64GB 3D TLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMS016GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS016GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 16GB 3D PSLC DIAMOND

View full details

FDMM256GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM256GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 256GB 3D TLC GO

View full details

FDMM256GBC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM256GBC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 25

View full details

FDMM032GBC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM032GBC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 32

View full details

FDMM016GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM016GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 16GB 3D PSLC GO

View full details

FDMS128GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS128GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 128GB 3D PSLC GOLD G

View full details

FDMS128GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS128GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 128GB 3D PSLC DIAMON

View full details

FDMM128GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 128GB 3D PSLC G

View full details

FDMS064GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS064GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 64GB 3D TLC GOLD GRA

View full details

FDMM064GCG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM064GCG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 64GB 3D PSLC GO

View full details

FDMM032GCC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM032GCC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 32

View full details

FDMS128GBG-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMS128GBG-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II SD 128GB 3D TLC GOLD GR

View full details

FDMM128GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 128GB 3D TLC DI

View full details

FDMM064GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM064GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 64GB 3D TLC DIA

View full details

FDMM032GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM032GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 32GB 3D PSLC DI

View full details

FDMM016GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM016GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 16GB 3D PSLC DI

View full details

FDMM256GBE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM256GBE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 256GB 3D TLC DI

View full details

FDMM128GCC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GCC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 12

View full details

FDMM128GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 128GB 3D PSLC D

View full details

FDMM128GBC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GBC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 12

View full details

FDMM064GBC-3200

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM064GBC-3200 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a RASPBERRY PI FXADV II MICROSD 64

View full details

FDMM064GCE-3201

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM064GCE-3201 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV II MICROSD 64GB 3D PSLC DI

View full details

XCVU47P-L2FSVH2892E

AMD
Low stock

XCVU47P-L2FSVH2892E from AMD is a Virtex® UltraScale+™ Field Programmable Gate Array (FPGA) IC designed for high-performance embedded applications. This advanced FPGA delivers exceptional logic density and processing capability for complex digital designs.

View full details

XC4VFX40-10FF1152I

AMD
Low stock

XC4VFX40-10FF1152I from AMD is a IC FPGA 448 I/O 1152FCBGA

View full details

FDMM128GBC-3100

Flexxon Pte Ltd
Low stock

FDMM128GBC-3100 from Flexxon Pte Ltd is a FXADV MICROSD 128GB 3D TLC (-25C

View full details

XC4VFX40-11FFG1152C

AMD
Low stock

XC4VFX40-11FFG1152C from AMD is a IC FPGA 448 I/O 1152FCBGA

View full details

XC4VFX40-10FFG1152I

AMD
Low stock

XC4VFX40-10FFG1152I from AMD is a IC FPGA 448 I/O 1152FCBGA

View full details

XCVU13P-2FSGA2577I

AMD
In stock

XCVU13P-2FSGA2577I from AMD is a IC FPGA 448 I/O 2577-PIN FCBGA

View full details

XC4VFX40-10FF672I

AMD
Low stock

XC4VFX40-10FF672I from AMD is a IC FPGA 352 I/O 672FCBGA

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare