Skip to content

Search results for “GCJ21BR71A”

Products

GCJ21BR71A225MA01L

Murata Electronics
In stock

GCJ21BR71A225MA01L from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP

View full details

GCJ21BR71A225MA01K

Murata Electronics
In stock

GCJ21BR71A225MA01K from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP

View full details

GCJ21BR71A106KE01L

Murata Electronics
Low stock

GCJ21BR71A106KE01L from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP 10UF 10V X7R 0805

View full details

GCJ21BR71A225KA01K

Murata Electronics
In stock

GCJ21BR71A225KA01K from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP

View full details

GCJ21BR71A225KA01L

Murata Electronics
Low stock

GCJ21BR71A225KA01L from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP

View full details

GCJ21BR71A106ME01K

Murata Electronics
In stock

GCJ21BR71A106ME01K from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP

View full details

GCJ21BR71A106ME01L

Murata Electronics
In stock

GCJ21BR71A106ME01L from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP

View full details

GCJ21BR71A106KE01K

Murata Electronics
In stock

GCJ21BR71A106KE01K from Murata Electronics is a CERAMIC CAP 10UF 10V X7R 0805

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare