Skip to content

Search results for “LEDrivIR™”

Products

IRS29831PBF

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

IRS29831PBF from Infineon Technologies is a IC LED DRV OFFL TRIAC 650MA 8DIP

View full details

IRS2980STRPBF

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

IRS2980STRPBF from Infineon Technologies is a IC LED DRIVER CTRLR PWM 8SOIC

View full details

IRS2980SPBF

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

IRS2980SPBF from Infineon Technologies is a IC LED DRIVER CTRLR PWM 8SOIC

View full details

IRS2983STRPBF

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

IRS2983STRPBF from Infineon Technologies is a IC LED DRIVER OFFL 8SOIC

View full details

IRS2983SPBF

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

IRS2983SPBF from Infineon Technologies is a IC LED DRIVER OFFL 8SOIC

View full details

VSMY2941RGX01

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY2941RGX01 from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a EMITTER IR 940NM 70MA SMD

View full details

CL-840-LR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-840-LR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 61.5MM DIA

View full details

CL-750-LR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-750-LR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 70CRI 61.5MM DIA

View full details

LED171596ARSLR

Texas Instruments
Low stock

LED171596ARSLR from Texas Instruments is a IC LED DRVR LIN I2C 15MA 48VQFN

View full details

CL-830-R23-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-830-R23-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 22.5MM DIA

View full details

VSMY14940

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY14940 from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a EMITTER IR 940NM 70MA SMD

View full details

EDR-150-24

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

EDR-150-24 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 24V 156W

View full details

EDR-120-24

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

EDR-120-24 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 24V 120W

View full details

LED Ring Light

INNOSCOPES
Low stock

LED Ring Light from INNOSCOPES is a LGT.28.56T LED Ring Light

View full details

CL-830-LR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-830-LR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 61.5MM DIA

View full details

CL-930-LR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-930-LR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 90CRI 61.5MM DIA

View full details

CL-750-SR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-750-SR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 70CRI 45MM DIA

View full details

CL-830-R34-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-830-R34-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 34MM DIA

View full details

CL-750-R34-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-750-R34-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 70CRI 34MM DIA

View full details

CL-840-R34-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-840-R34-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 34MM DIA

View full details

EDR-120-12

MEAN WELL USA Inc.
Low stock

EDR-120-12 from MEAN WELL USA Inc. is a AC/DC DIN RAIL SUPPLY 12V 120W

View full details

CL-750-R23-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-750-R23-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 70CRI 22.5MM DIA

View full details

CL-750-R135-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-750-R135-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 70CRI 135MM DIA

View full details

VSMY98545ADS

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division
Low stock

VSMY98545ADS from Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division is a EMITTER IR 850NM 1A 3SMD

View full details

XCVC1802-2LLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1802-2LLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

CL-830-R135-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-830-R135-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 135MM DIA

View full details

CL-827-LR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-827-LR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 61.5MM DIA

View full details

SML-LX1610USBC/A

Lumex Opto/Components Inc.
Low stock

SML-LX1610USBC/A from Lumex Opto/Components Inc. is a LED TITANBRITE BLU 470NM SMD

View full details

XCVC1802-1LLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1802-1LLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

CL-827-R34-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-827-R34-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 34MM DIA

View full details

A007-CE20ROY37

LEDdynamics Inc.
Low stock

A007-CE20ROY37 from LEDdynamics Inc. is a LED MOD INDUS STAR BLU STARBRD

View full details

A007-CG2H765S4

LEDdynamics Inc.
Low stock

A007-CG2H765S4 from LEDdynamics Inc. is a LED MOD INDUS STARBRD 6500K

View full details

CL-840-R100-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-840-R100-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 100MM DIA

View full details

CL-827-SR-PC

Intematix Corporation
Low stock

CL-827-SR-PC from Intematix Corporation is a CHROMALIT ROUND 80CRI 45MM DIA

View full details

SML-LX1610UWC/A

Lumex Opto/Components Inc.
Low stock

SML-LX1610UWC/A from Lumex Opto/Components Inc. is a LED TITANBRITE COOL WHT 6000K

View full details

XCVC1802-2MLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1802-2MLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1802-1MLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1802-1MLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1902-1MSIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1902-1MSIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

FIN1740.006.M

Enerdoor
Low stock

FIN1740.006.M from Enerdoor is a EMI/RFI FILTER 600V 6A

View full details

XCVC1902-1LSIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1902-1LSIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1902-2LLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1902-2LLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1802-1MSIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1802-1MSIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1902-2MLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1902-2MLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1902-1LLIVIVA1596

AMD
In stock

XCVC1902-1LLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596-PIN BGA

View full details

XCVC1902-1MLIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1902-1MLIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

XCVC1802-2MSIVIVA1596

AMD
Low stock

XCVC1802-2MSIVIVA1596 from AMD is a IC VERSAL AICORE FPGA 1596BGA

View full details

LED56

onsemi
Low stock

LED56 from onsemi is a EMITTER IR 940NM 100MA TO-46

View full details

1.5KE24ARL4G

Littelfuse Inc.
Low stock

1.5KE24ARL4G from Littelfuse Inc. is a TVS DIODE 20.5VWM 33.2VC AXIAL

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare